Luxembourg logo

DT Entre-Nous Linger - KASEL Tom

Général

Classement A3 0
Points VB-RGL 333.76
Place VB-RGL 231

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 2 3 - 1 75 % 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lénger 3 CH SEN (RLG) 7 10 - 3 77 % 5 - 2 71 % 2 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 0
Total: 9 13 - 4 76 % 6 - 3 67 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger A COU FELTEN (Q) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 2 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 15 - 4 79 % 6 - 3 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/05/2024 CH SEN (RLG) Lénger 3 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 DONAT David
11/05/2024 CH SEN (RLG) Lénger 3 - Hueschtert-F. 3 B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 MONTANARI Marc
04/05/2024 CH SEN (RLG) Hueschtert-F. 3 - Lénger 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 TRIERWEILER Roby
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Lénger 3 - Nouspelt 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 BIVER Jo
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Lénger 3 - Nouspelt 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 NEYENS Gilles
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B1 0 0 - 3 A3 KOOB Jerry
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B1 0 3 - 0 B1 SCHROEDER Kim
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B1 0 1 - 3 B1 WILTGEN Pit
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B1 0 3 - 1 B2 ESPINOSA José (jr)
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B1 0 3 - 0 B2 SINNER Gast
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B1 0 3 - 0 B1 REISEN Vasco
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B1 0 0 - 3 A3 HEIN Philippe
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B1 0 1 - 3 A3 BIEWER Steve
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B1 0 3 - 1 B1 REISEN Vasco
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B1 0 3 - 0 B2 POOS Serge
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B1 0 3 - 1 B2 THORN Alain
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B1 0 3 - 2 B2 KOUFOS Ioannis
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Lénger 3 - Recken 3 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 KIMMES Tim
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Lénger 3 - Recken 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 LENTZ Marc
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Scheierbierg 2 - Lénger 3 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Scheierbierg 2 - Lénger 3 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 STEPHANY Fränk
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Lénger 3 - Lenneng 2 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 PETERS Chris
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Lénger 3 - Lenneng 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 SPOO Patrick
01/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Lénger 4 - Lënster 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 WEBER Alex
01/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Lénger 4 - Lënster 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 LAPLUME Tom
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Iechternach 2 - Lénger 4 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 HARTMANN Carole
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Iechternach 2 - Lénger 4 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 LANGEHEGERMANN Val
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Bartreng C - Lénger A B1 0 3 - 0 C1 ASSELBORN Laurent
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Bartreng C - Lénger A B1 0 3 - 1 C1 GERBER Yannick
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BELLAOUI Ben
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald B1 0 3 - 2 B1 ESPINOSA José
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald B1 0 2 - 3 B1 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald B1 0 3 - 0 B1 GAVOTTI Emanuele
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald B1 0 3 - 0 B1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald B1 0 3 - 2 B2 DELMARKO Manuel
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Lénger 3 - Briddel 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 PORNET David
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Lénger 3 - Briddel 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 ZWANK Jerry
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng B1 0 2 - 3 A3 FERBER Foos
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng B1 0 3 - 2 B1 HEIN Philippe
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng B1 0 2 - 3 B1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng B1 0 3 - 1 B1 SCHROEDER Kim
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng B1 0 3 - 0 B2 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles
17/09/2023 TOU Esch B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
17/09/2023 TOU Esch B1 0 0 - 3 A2 MOMMESSIN Alexis
17/09/2023 TOU Esch B1 0 3 - 2 B1 DIJOU Cédric
17/09/2023 TOU Esch B1 0 0 - 3 B1 FICKINGER David
17/09/2023 TOU Esch B1 0 3 - 1 B2 WILMES Michel
17/09/2023 TOU Esch B1 0 3 - 0 B2 KIRSCH Charel
17/09/2023 TOU Esch B1 0 3 - 1 B2 POOS Serge
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B1 0 1 - 3 A3 TAVARES Ricardo
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B1 0 0 - 3 A1 VAN DESSEL Maël
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B1 0 0 - 3 B2 WINKEL Johan
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B1 0 2 - 3 B2 GREIS Ralf

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
11/05/2024 CH SEN (RLG) MONTANARI Marc Hueschtert-F. 389.52 1.05 3-0 333.76
11/05/2024 CH SEN (RLG) DONAT David Hueschtert-F. 338.97 1.05 3-2 327.39
04/05/2024 CH SEN (RLG) TRIERWEILER Roby Hueschtert-F. 352.07 1.05 3-2 322.83
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 256.12 1.05 3-1 317.39
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BIVER Jo Nouspelt 291.66 1.05 3-2 316.04
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KIMMES Tim Recken 341.69 1.05 0-3 312.90
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LENTZ Marc Recken 284.23 1.05 3-0 315.49
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STEPHANY Fränk Scheierbierg 329.05 1.05 0-3 312.47
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Scheierbierg 267.22 1.05 3-1 315.58
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SPOO Patrick Lenneng 304.09 1.05 3-2 313.28
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PETERS Chris Lenneng 296.24 1.05 0-3 308.64
01/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEBER Alex Lënster 277.35 1.05 3-1 313.00
01/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LAPLUME Tom Lënster 327.64 1.05 3-0 309.62
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 371.12 1.05 0-3 302.58
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LANGEHEGERMANN Val Iechternach 250.00 1.05 3-0 304.65
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald BELLAOUI Ben Houwald 433.29 1.00 0-3 302.31
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald ESPINOSA José Lénger 236.64 1.00 3-2 302.98
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 268.53 1.01 2-3 302.29
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 259.96 1.01 3-0 309.82
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 242.86 1.01 3-0 307.20
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald DELMARKO Manuel Nidderkäerjeng 229.11 1.01 3-2 305.84
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PORNET David Briddel 282.64 1.05 3-1 305.69
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ZWANK Jerry Briddel 278.43 1.05 3-2 298.27
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 338.54 1.01 2-3 290.04
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng HEIN Philippe Briddel 285.47 1.01 3-2 296.13
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 239.26 1.01 2-3 286.43
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 267.78 1.01 3-1 301.99
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Stroossen 228.25 1.01 3-0 293.75
17/09/2023 TOU Esch MOMMESSIN Alexis Diddeleng 581.00 1.01 0-3 x 291.60
17/09/2023 TOU Esch DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 290.96 1.01 3-2 291.60
17/09/2023 TOU Esch FICKINGER David Bartreng 386.89 1.01 0-3 271.75
17/09/2023 TOU Esch WILMES Michel Zéisseng 225.67 1.01 3-1 274.24
17/09/2023 TOU Esch KIRSCH Charel Féngeg 247.13 1.01 3-0 264.61
17/09/2023 TOU Esch POOS Serge Zéisseng 225.38 1.01 3-1 230.92
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 329.22 1.02 1-3 x 159.10
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 718.06 1.02 0-3 x 159.10
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 257.48 1.02 0-3 x 159.10
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg GREIS Ralf Recken 232.80 1.02 2-3 159.10