Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - MEYLENDER Chris

Général

Classement C1 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 183.62
Place VB-RGL 703

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 1 CH SEN (DR2) 18 23 - 13 64 % - - 2 - 4 3 - 3 8 - 4 10 - 2
Bäerdref 1 CH JEU (R2) 3 2 - 4 33 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 21 25 - 17 60 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref A COU•FELTEN•(Q) 2 2 - 3 40 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Bäerdref 1 COU MERSCH 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 4 43 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 24 28 - 21 57 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Rued 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 LIU Joseph
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Rued 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 COCCO Elvin
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Préizerdaul 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 ZWANK Nash
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Préizerdaul 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 0 - 3 A3 FERBER Foos
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Bäerdref 1 - Lënster 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B1 DUMONT Tom
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Bäerdref 1 - Lënster 1 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 SEIBERT Jakob
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 2 - 3 C2 RIES Gilles
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 2 C3 HELBECQUE Mathis
18/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Bäerdref 1 - Mäertert 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 CECCOTTI Moreno
18/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Bäerdref 1 - Mäertert 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BEISSEL Gilles
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lenneng 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 0 - 3 C3 ADAMY Rudy
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lenneng 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 0 - 3 C3 KOHLL Claude
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Bäerdref 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHMIT Monique
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Bäerdref 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 STEINBACH Josy
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Lënster 5 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 WEBER Georges
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Lënster 5 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 TASKIRAN Alexandre
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BRUDER Renée
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 BENCK Paul
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Berbuerg 5 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Francis
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Berbuerg 5 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 MRECHES Alain
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Bäerdref 1 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 MEYERS François
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Bäerdref 1 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 DAX Dan
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Bäerdref 1 - Méischdref 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 FOHL Natascha
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Bäerdref 1 - Méischdref 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C3 HOLCHER Julien
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 REUTER Paul
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 KLAESS Tom
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHMIT Monique
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 HOUDREMONT Tom
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Bäerdref 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Bäerdref 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HORTSCH Ronny
30/11/2021 COU MERSCH Bäerdref 1 - Bech 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C1 WEIS Daniel
30/11/2021 COU MERSCH Bäerdref 1 - Bech 1 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Claude
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lënster 6 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 BIEDERMANN Mario
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lënster 6 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 BACK Jean-Claude
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Berbuerg B - Bäerdref A C1 0 2 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Francis
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Berbuerg B - Bäerdref A C1 0 3 - 2 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Bäerdref 1 - Iechternach 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 ZHU Hélène
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Bäerdref 1 - Iechternach 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 VITALI Sergio
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Rued B - Bäerdref A C1 0 3 - 0 B3 FREICHEL Gilles
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Rued B - Bäerdref A C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHWARTZ Marcel
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Rued B - Bäerdref A C1 0 1 - 3 C2 BENCK Paul
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Fluessweiler 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 GLESENER Luca
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Fluessweiler 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 MEYERS François
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 MAGUNSKY Christine
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Francis
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Meechtem 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 RASTODER Sadat
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Meechtem 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 RASTODER Muamer
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Bech 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Claude
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Bech 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 BELLWALD Romain
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Bäerdref 1 - Buerglënster 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 REUTER Paul
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Bäerdref 1 - Buerglënster 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 FRISCH Philippe

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) LIU Joseph Rued 114.90 1.02 3-0 x 190.51
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) COCCO Elvin Rued 138.72 1.02 3-1 x 190.51
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 213.93 1.02 1-3 190.51
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 245.38 1.02 0-3 191.81
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 174.51 1.02 2-3 192.54
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) DUMONT Tom Lënster 272.40 1.02 0-3 194.83
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C RIES Gilles Lënster 146.05 1.04 2-3 195.11
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 132.79 1.04 3-2 x 198.22
18/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 185.68 1.03 3-0 198.22
18/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BEISSEL Gilles Mäertert 140.19 1.03 3-0 x 196.28
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 206.84 1.03 2-3 196.28
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 127.28 1.03 3-0 x 198.20
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEBER Georges Lënster 203.32 1.03 1-3 198.20
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 219.33 1.03 2-3 200.34
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BENCK Paul Rued 166.80 1.03 3-0 202.22
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BRUDER Renée Rued 138.16 1.03 3-0 x 201.17
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 163.88 1.03 3-1 201.17
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 181.26 1.03 3-2 200.20
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DAX Dan Fluessweiler 185.95 1.03 3-0 198.11
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 207.48 1.03 3-0 195.54
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 137.57 1.03 3-2 x 191.31
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FOHL Natascha Méischdref 138.70 1.03 3-1 x 191.31
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 180.88 1.03 3-1 191.31
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 186.46 1.03 2-3 188.49
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 196.86 1.00 3-0 191.64
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 221.61 1.00 1-3 187.74
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 202.98 1.00 0-3 190.05
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 198.28 1.00 2-3 193.43
30/11/2021 COU MERSCH SCHMIT Claude Bech 214.79 1.04 0-3 197.46
30/11/2021 COU MERSCH WEIS Daniel Bech 184.86 1.04 3-0 200.88
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 166.60 1.00 3-0 196.66
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 149.95 1.00 3-0 194.59
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) VITALI Sergio Iechternach 151.02 1.00 3-1 194.14
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ZHU Hélène Iechternach 152.19 1.00 3-0 193.47
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 163.22 1.00 3-0 192.48
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 177.62 1.00 1-3 189.40
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MAGUNSKY Christine Berbuerg 154.69 1.00 3-1 199.46
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 197.17 1.00 3-1 198.42
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 204.99 1.00 0-3 185.65
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 233.29 1.00 2-3 197.73
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BELLWALD Romain Bech 154.56 1.00 3-1 x 211.54
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Claude Bech 214.79 1.00 3-1 211.54
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FRISCH Philippe Buerglënster 175.28 1.00 2-3 174.47
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 174.06 1.00 3-0 231.50