Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - JOANNËS Olivier

Général

Classement A1 0
Points VB-RGL 297.8
Place VB-RGL 12

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 1 CH SEN (N1•Q) 9 10 - 8 56 % 2 - 6 25 % 4 - 3 3 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 0
Total: 9 10 - 8 56 % 2 - 6 25 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 1 COU SEN 2 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 2 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 12 - 9 57 % 2 - 6 25 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
08/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A1 0 0 - 3 A1 MUSKO Peter
08/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A1 0 2 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Berbuerg 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A1 0 1 - 3 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Berbuerg 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A1 0 0 - 3 A1 HABEL Mirko
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-06 Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A1 0 3 - 0 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-06 Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A1 0 2 - 3 A1 BALABAN Ademir
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A1 0 3 - 1 A1 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A1 0 3 - 1 A2 MÜLLER Dennis
26/10/2019 COU SEN Hueschtert-F. 1 - Iechternach 1 A1 0 0 - 3 A3 KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr
26/10/2019 COU SEN Hueschtert-F. 1 - Iechternach 1 A1 0 3 - 1 A2 CIOCIU Traian
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A1 0 3 - 2 A1 FERNAND Mickaël
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A1 0 3 - 2 A2 DADECHIN Evgheni
13/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Iechternach 1 A1 0 3 - 0 A3 HENCZ Zoltan
13/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Iechternach 1 A1 0 3 - 1 A2 CIOCIU Traian
08/10/2019 COU SEN Lénger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A1 0 3 - 0 A3 DAL ZOTTO Alessio
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Union 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A1 0 3 - 0 A2 MOSTAFA Mohamed
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Union 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A1 0 1 - 3 A2 HEIM Quentin
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Rued 1 A1 0 3 - 0 A3 STAMMET Annick
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Rued 1 A1 0 3 - 0 A2 THILLEN Eric
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 1 A1 0 1 - 3 A1 HABEL Mirko
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 1 A1 0 2 - 3 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
15/09/2019 TOU Lénger A1 0 - - - A A / pl.2
15/09/2019 TOU Lénger A1 0 - - - HC HC / pl.2
01/09/2019 TOU Préizerdaul A1 0 - - - A A / pl.1
01/09/2019 TOU Préizerdaul A1 0 - - - HC HC / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MUSKO Peter Rued 309.48 1.04 0-3 297.80
08/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 228.86 1.04 2-3 301.54
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 294.19 1.04 1-3 308.30
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 351.16 1.04 0-3 313.47
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BALABAN Ademir Houwald 283.82 1.04 2-3 317.09
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 243.08 1.04 3-0 323.72
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MÜLLER Dennis Diddeleng 275.00 1.04 3-1 322.98
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 487.68 1.04 3-1 319.39
26/10/2019 COU SEN KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr Iechternach 170.00 1.02 0-3 295.71
26/10/2019 COU SEN CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 279.21 1.02 3-1 308.54
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 336.99 1.04 3-2 303.14
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 276.44 1.04 3-2 289.55
13/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 279.21 1.04 3-1 281.11
13/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 170.00 1.04 3-0 x 270.61
08/10/2019 COU SEN DAL ZOTTO Alessio Lénger 99.34 1.00 3-0 x 270.61
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 238.62 1.04 3-0 270.61
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HEIM Quentin Union 210.33 1.04 1-3 264.00
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) THILLEN Eric Rued 201.31 1.04 3-0 x 278.68
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) STAMMET Annick Rued 69.98 1.04 3-0 x 278.68
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 343.70 1.04 1-3 278.68
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 286.63 1.04 2-3 284.28
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) LAMARRE Jean-Louis Nidderkäerjeng 173.56 1.05 3-0 x 298.37
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 191.73 1.05 3-0 x 298.37
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) NEMES Olga Eiter-Waldbr. 263.14 1.05 3-1 298.37
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 347.81 1.05 2-3 284.55
18/03/2019 GP Finale CEKIC Irfan Houwald 387.83 1.10 2-4 294.52
18/03/2019 GP Finale MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 216.66 1.10 4-0 297.41
18/03/2019 GP Finale KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 241.12 1.10 3-1 287.63
18/03/2019 GP Finale LANNERS Patrick Biekerech 7.00 1.10 3-0 x 222.50
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 144.88 1.05 3-0 x 222.50
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 316.28 1.05 0-3 222.50