DT Groussbus-Mäerzeg - STEICHEN Anne
Général
Classement | C3 -1 |
Points VB-RGL | 118.45 |
Place VB-RGL | 1457 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Groussbus-M. 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 6 | 4 - 8 | 33 % | 2 - 4 | 33 % | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 3 - 2 |
Groussbus-M. 4 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 6 | 4 - 8 | 33 % | 3 - 3 | 50 % | 2 - 4 | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 12 | 8 - 16 | 33 % | 5 - 7 | 42 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 12 | 8 - 16 | 33 % | 5 - 7 | 42 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Wëntger 4 - Groussbus-M. 4 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | REFF Luc |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Wëntger 4 - Groussbus-M. 4 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | MESSERIG Carlo |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Préizerdaul 4 - Groussbus-M. 3 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | WEILER Astrid |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Préizerdaul 4 - Groussbus-M. 3 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | KANIVÉ WATRY Pol |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Groussbus-M. 3 - Welschent 2 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | RODENBOUR Marc |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Groussbus-M. 3 - Welschent 2 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | SALENTINY Antoine |
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | CILLIEN Claudine | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | WEILER Astrid | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | WEYLAND Mara | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | HEMMER Sonia | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | THORN Elena | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | WEBER Alexandra | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | GIOVAGNOLI Marc | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | REPOSSI Roman | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | MAHR Leo | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Wëntger 3 - Groussbus-M. 3 | C3 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D1 | REFF Luc |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Wëntger 3 - Groussbus-M. 3 | C3 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D1 | DIMOLA Sam |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Groussbus-M. 3 - Nacher 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | FLICK Gaston |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Groussbus-M. 3 - Nacher 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | PEIFFER Mike |
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | CATTAZZO Nora | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | STEICHEN Philippe | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | TRES Nora | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | KIRSCH Cyrille | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Wolz 3 - Groussbus-M. 4 | C3 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D1 | DOBRIKOVA Dita |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Wolz 3 - Groussbus-M. 4 | C3 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GUTH Jason |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Groussbus-M. 4 - Kauneref 5 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | FELLENS Jo |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Groussbus-M. 4 - Kauneref 5 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | MEYERS Lex |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Préizerdaul 4 - Groussbus-M. 3 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SCHROEDER Gil |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Préizerdaul 4 - Groussbus-M. 3 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | GENGLER Pit |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | STAICU Razvan-Mihail | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | TEIXEIRA Leandro | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Groussbus-M. 4 - Nacher 2 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | HAAS Serge |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Groussbus-M. 4 - Nacher 2 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | BERKEL Nils |
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | VILL Amelie | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | TRES Nora | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | SAYDON Christina | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | CATTAZZO Nora | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | MAGUNSKY Christine | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | WEYLAND Mara | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Elwen 5 - Groussbus-M. 3 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | BACK Marco |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Elwen 5 - Groussbus-M. 3 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | RAMOS Philippe |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Groussbus-M. 4 - Ettelbréck 4 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHAACK Charles |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Groussbus-M. 4 - Ettelbréck 4 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | KUFFER Aline |
12/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Nouspelt 1 - Biekerech 1 | C3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C2 | SCHNEIDER Martine | |
12/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Nouspelt 1 - Biekerech 1 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | CILLIEN Claudine | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Recken 11 - Groussbus-M. 4 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | IMBRU Mihai Alexandru |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Recken 11 - Groussbus-M. 4 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | IMBRU Adrian |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WEILER Astrid | Préizerdaul | 139.56 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 118.45 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KANIVÉ WATRY Pol | Préizerdaul | 145.73 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 116.54 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SALENTINY Antoine | Welschent | 145.94 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 116.90 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RODENBOUR Marc | Welschent | 144.00 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 117.27 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | REFF Luc | Wëntger | 120.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 117.71 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DIMOLA Sam | Wëntger | 136.27 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 118.63 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FLICK Gaston | Nacher | 112.70 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 119.28 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PEIFFER Mike | Nacher | 120.00 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 118.16 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 136.11 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 116.66 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | STEICHEN Philippe | Recken | 144.27 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 117.40 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | TRES Nora | Recken | 142.68 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 118.01 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | KIRSCH Cyrille | Aischen | 117.73 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 118.69 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DOBRIKOVA Dita | Wolz | 127.95 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 120.01 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GUTH Jason | Wolz | 122.20 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 121.08 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FELLENS Jo | Kauneref | 111.36 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 122.38 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GENGLER Pit | Préizerdaul | 176.11 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 121.11 | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHROEDER Gil | Préizerdaul | 175.52 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 121.11 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | STAICU Razvan-Mihail | Recken | 131.50 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 121.11 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 112.22 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 122.36 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BERKEL Nils | Nacher | 140.92 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 124.26 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HAAS Serge | Nacher | 135.01 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 125.35 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | VILL Amelie | Bartreng | 128.50 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 126.73 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | TRES Nora | Recken | 142.59 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 124.47 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | SAYDON Christina | Nouspelt | 143.56 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 125.82 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 127.86 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 127.28 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | MAGUNSKY Christine | Lénger | 130.00 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 129.49 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | WEYLAND Mara | Recken | 121.87 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 131.88 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RAMOS Philippe | Elwen | 125.79 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 134.92 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BACK Marco | Elwen | 137.27 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 132.20 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KUFFER Aline | Ettelbréck | 134.98 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 134.75 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHAACK Charles | Ettelbréck | 150.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 137.81 | ||
12/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | CILLIEN Claudine | Nouspelt | 128.03 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 140.50 | ||
12/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | SCHNEIDER Martine | Nouspelt | 164.13 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 137.33 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | IMBRU Mihai Alexandru | Recken | 103.42 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 128.58 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | IMBRU Adrian | Recken | 102.88 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 126.82 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | GOEDERT Mattis | Ell | 125.23 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 124.71 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | WIRTH Martine | Ell | 141.67 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 130.06 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | MOSTAFA Kinda | Union | 137.66 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 135.28 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | SCHWEICH Max | Wëntger | 111.97 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 143.16 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | ZACHARIAS Yan | Nidderpallen | 164.34 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 140.23 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | NERDEN Claude | Nidderpallen | 157.87 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 111.93 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Dam C | SCHMIT Hannah | Berbuerg | 143.34 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 113.41 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Dam C | SCHUH Jenny | Hueschtert-F. | 182.19 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 126.95 |