Luxembourg logo

DT Strassen 77 - FRIDRICI Jean Gilles

Général

Classement B1 -1
Points VB-RGL 247.14
Place VB-RGL 369

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Stroossen 1 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 8 13 - 3 81 % 7 - 1 88 % 6 - 2 7 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 8 13 - 3 81 % 7 - 1 88 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 8 13 - 3 81 % 7 - 1 88 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Stroossen 1 - Housen 2 B1 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHANK Laurent
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Stroossen 1 - Housen 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 EICHER Nico
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Féngeg 2 - Stroossen 1 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 DI CINO Luca
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Féngeg 2 - Stroossen 1 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 THORN Alain
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B1 0 1 - 3 B1 WEGENER Pit
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B1 0 0 - 3 A2 SINGEORZAN Bogdan
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B1 0 1 - 3 B1 DUMONT Tom
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B1 0 0 - 3 B1 FEIDT Laurent
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B1 0 3 - 1 B2 SCHMIT Kim
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B1 0 3 - 1 B2 SEIBERT Jakob
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng B1 0 2 - 3 A3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng B1 0 0 - 3 A2 SINGEORZAN Bogdan
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng B1 0 2 - 3 B1 NEYENS Gilles
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng B1 0 1 - 3 B2 SZARZYNSKI Michel
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng B1 0 3 - 0 B2 THILL Cédric
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Diddeleng 5 - Stroossen 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 KOEHLER Luc
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Diddeleng 5 - Stroossen 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 WILMES Collien
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Stroossen 1 - Féngeg 4 B1 0 3 - 1 C1 STEINMETZ Gilles
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Stroossen 1 - Féngeg 4 B1 0 3 - 2 C1 MAJERUS Max
19/11/2023 TOU Rued B2 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3 *
19/11/2023 TOU Rued B2 0 3 - 0 B3 THORN Jeannot
19/11/2023 TOU Rued B2 0 0 - 3 B3 SZARZYNSKI Michel
19/11/2023 TOU Rued B2 0 1 - 3 B1 PUTZ Camille
19/11/2023 TOU Rued B2 0 3 - 0 B1 REISEN Vasco
19/11/2023 TOU Rued B2 0 3 - 1 B2 MARTINUZZI Fabio
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 2 - 3 B2 VALENTE Noah
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 HANSEN Patrick
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Stroossen 1 - Altwis-Gaasp. 3 B2 0 3 - 0 D1 WILWERT Christophe
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Stroossen 1 - Altwis-Gaasp. 3 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 RECKEL Steve
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B2 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3 *
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B2 0 2 - 3 B2 MAYER Gregory
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B2 0 3 - 2 B3 KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B2 0 3 - 0 B3 MAYER Danny
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B2 0 3 - 0 B3 KRAUS Lenn
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B2 0 2 - 3 B1 ESPINOSA José
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B2 0 1 - 3 B1 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B2 0 3 - 1 B1 MAYER Kenny
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B2 0 3 - 1 B2 GREIS Ralf
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger B2 +1 - - - B2 B2 / pl.2
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger B2 0 2 - 3 B2 VALENTE Noah
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger B2 0 3 - 0 B3 PETER Gaëtan
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger B2 0 3 - 1 B2 POOS Serge
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger B2 0 3 - 1 B3 WANG Mario
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger B2 0 3 - 1 B3 ZUIDBERG Yannick
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger B2 0 3 - 1 B1 MAGNETTE Luc
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger B2 0 1 - 3 B1 PUTZ Camille
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B2 0 0 - 3 B2 ALLOIN Clément
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B2 0 3 - 0 B3 BENAMMAR Karim
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B2 0 3 - 0 B3 SEIBERT Jakob
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B2 0 3 - 0 B3 STEGLICH Denise
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B2 0 1 - 3 B2 WINKEL Johan
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B2 0 2 - 3 B1 HEIN Philippe
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Stroossen 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 GODART Gilbert
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Stroossen 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 DOERFEL Jeannot
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Stroossen 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 ROSSIGNON Elena
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Stroossen 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 B2 0 3 - 2 C1 BEFFORT Ben
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng B2 0 2 - 3 B2 SCHMIT Kim
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng B2 0 3 - 0 B3 RAMSAY Christopher
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng B2 0 3 - 0 B3 BENAMMAR Karim
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng B2 0 3 - 0 B2 POOS Serge
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng B2 0 1 - 3 B1 PETERS Chris
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng B2 0 3 - 2 B1 HEIN Philippe
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald B2 0 1 - 3 B3 BENAMMAR Karim
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald B2 0 1 - 3 B3 RIES Gilles
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald B2 0 3 - 1 B1 HEIN Philippe
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald B2 0 0 - 3 B2 REISEN Vasco
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald B2 0 3 - 1 B2 POOS Serge
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Zolwer 2 - Stroossen 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 AGOVIC Adnan
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Zolwer 2 - Stroossen 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 FABER Marc
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng B2 0 0 - 3 B3 RIES Gilles
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng B2 0 3 - 2 B3 MIJI AYEAH Ernest
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng B2 0 3 - 0 B3 FERBER Nick
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng B2 0 3 - 2 B1 SCHROEDER Kim
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng B2 0 0 - 3 B1 KASEL Tom
17/09/2023 TOU Esch B2 0 1 - 3 B2 WILMES Michel
17/09/2023 TOU Esch B2 0 3 - 1 B3 FERBER Nick
17/09/2023 TOU Esch B2 0 0 - 3 B1 FICKINGER David
17/09/2023 TOU Esch B2 0 2 - 3 B2 ALLOIN Clément
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B2 +1 - - - B2 B2 / pl.2
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B2 0 2 - 3 B3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B2 0 3 - 2 B3 OMS Mara
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B2 0 3 - 1 B3 RAMSAY Christopher
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B2 0 3 - 1 B2 REISEN Vasco
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B2 0 3 - 0 B3 SCHWARTZ Marcel
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B2 0 1 - 3 B1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B2 0 2 - 3 B1 PUTZ Camille

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) EICHER Nico Housen 205.92 1.05 3-0 247.14
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DI CINO Luca Féngeg 225.37 1.05 2-3 246.51
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) THORN Alain Féngeg 257.83 1.05 2-3 247.89
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 274.39 1.01 2-3 248.94
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng SINGEORZAN Bogdan Préizerdaul 557.62 1.01 0-3 x 249.97
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 258.00 1.01 2-3 249.97
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 208.24 1.01 1-3 251.20
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng THILL Cédric Lénger 218.26 1.01 3-0 253.04
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KOEHLER Luc Diddeleng 213.33 1.05 3-1 252.36
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 151.27 1.05 3-0 x 251.57
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STEINMETZ Gilles Féngeg 190.52 1.05 3-1 251.57
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MAJERUS Max Féngeg 176.38 1.05 3-2 x 251.32
19/11/2023 TOU Rued THORN Jeannot Féngeg 219.15 1.01 3-0 251.32
19/11/2023 TOU Rued SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 198.07 1.01 0-3 250.55
19/11/2023 TOU Rued PUTZ Camille Lénger 297.00 1.00 1-3 252.67
19/11/2023 TOU Rued REISEN Vasco Houwald 241.72 1.00 3-0 253.66
19/11/2023 TOU Rued MARTINUZZI Fabio Esch Abol 170.03 1.00 3-1 x 252.38
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 VALENTE Noah Lénger 246.10 1.06 2-3 252.38
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 HANSEN Patrick Diddeleng 210.21 1.06 3-1 253.87
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan Féngeg 208.21 1.06 3-0 253.04
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WILWERT Christophe Altwis-Gaasp. 130.00 1.05 3-0 x 252.23
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RECKEL Steve Altwis-Gaasp. 154.18 1.05 3-0 x 252.23
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer MAYER Gregory Miedernach 247.89 1.00 2-3 252.23
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan Féngeg 205.19 1.00 3-2 253.99
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer MAYER Danny Noumer 227.48 1.00 3-0 253.60
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer KRAUS Lenn Recken 196.25 1.00 3-0 252.55
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer ESPINOSA José Lénger 241.39 1.00 2-3 252.37
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 271.12 1.00 1-3 254.38
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer MAYER Kenny Miedernach 303.93 1.00 3-1 256.04
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer GREIS Ralf Recken 244.31 1.00 3-1 252.59
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger VALENTE Noah Lénger 238.72 1.01 2-3 250.87
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger PETER Gaëtan Esch Abol 254.73 1.01 3-0 253.05
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger POOS Serge Zéisseng 217.53 1.01 3-1 250.82
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger WANG Mario Union 220.63 1.01 3-1 249.76
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger ZUIDBERG Yannick Recken 200.74 1.01 3-1 248.53
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger MAGNETTE Luc Aischen 244.52 1.01 3-1 247.96
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger PUTZ Camille Lénger 292.47 1.01 1-3 245.72
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 232.72 1.01 0-3 247.09
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher BENAMMAR Karim Esch Abol 236.84 1.01 3-0 249.73
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 204.16 1.01 3-0 247.65
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 199.44 1.01 3-0 246.82
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 263.31 1.02 1-3 246.14
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher HEIN Philippe Briddel 282.55 1.02 2-3 248.35
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 159.20 1.05 3-0 x 250.25
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 171.43 1.05 3-0 x 250.25
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ROSSIGNON Elena Nidderkäerjeng 167.19 1.05 3-0 x 250.25
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 188.36 1.05 3-2 250.25
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 218.46 1.01 2-3 249.80
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng RAMSAY Christopher Lénger 240.62 1.01 3-0 253.57
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng BENAMMAR Karim Esch Abol 240.16 1.01 3-0 250.89
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng POOS Serge Zéisseng 219.81 1.02 3-0 248.03
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng PETERS Chris Lenneng 299.13 1.02 1-3 245.94
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng HEIN Philippe Briddel 280.52 1.02 3-2 247.74
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald BENAMMAR Karim Esch Abol 236.02 1.01 1-3 241.70
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald RIES Gilles Lënster 196.20 1.01 1-3 245.61
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald HEIN Philippe Briddel 283.33 1.01 3-1 251.25
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald REISEN Vasco Houwald 231.09 1.01 0-3 244.44
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald POOS Serge Zéisseng 222.14 1.01 3-1 249.33
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FABER Marc Zolwer 215.02 1.05 3-0 246.45
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) AGOVIC Adnan Zolwer 228.90 1.05 3-0 243.08
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng RIES Gilles Lënster 193.02 1.01 0-3 237.98
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng MIJI AYEAH Ernest Esch Abol 237.27 1.01 3-2 245.65
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 209.12 1.01 3-0 240.03
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 267.78 1.01 3-2 236.62
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng KASEL Tom Lénger 303.83 1.01 0-3 225.43
17/09/2023 TOU Esch WILMES Michel Zéisseng 225.67 1.02 1-3 227.41
17/09/2023 TOU Esch FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 207.28 1.02 3-1 235.54
17/09/2023 TOU Esch FICKINGER David Bartreng 386.89 1.01 0-3 x 229.84
17/09/2023 TOU Esch ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 229.11 1.01 2-3 229.84
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lëntgen 245.13 1.02 2-3 240.52
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 218.62 1.02 3-2 252.69
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg RAMSAY Christopher Lénger 238.70 1.02 3-1 243.91
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg REISEN Vasco Houwald 222.40 1.02 3-1 223.93
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 174.92 1.02 3-0 198.01
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 233.37 1.02 1-3 178.36
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg PUTZ Camille Lénger 288.62 1.02 2-3 197.24