Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - SCHULZ Luc

Général

Classement C1 -2
Points VB-RGL 10.53
Place VB-RGL 1045

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 1 - 3 25 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1
Bäerdref 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 1 - 9 10 % - - 0 - 5 1 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 2 - 12 14 % 1 - 6 14 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 2 CHALL (QL) 3 3 - 5 38 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 5 38 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 5 - 17 23 % 1 - 6 14 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bäerdref 1 - BIL 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHUMACHER Carlo
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bäerdref 1 - BIL 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 MARCUCCI Luca
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 WILDGEN Pit
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 GRY Remy
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 2 - 3 C2 REUTER Paul
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 1 D1 POMMERELL Serge
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 KLAESS Tom
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 4 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 BRESER Pol
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B1 FEIDT Laurent
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 2 B2 WEBER Alex
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 6 - Bäerdref 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 WEBER Georges
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 6 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 TASKIRAN Alexandre
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bäerdref 2 - Biwer 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 WEYER Laura
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bäerdref 2 - Biwer 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 PUSCH Oliver
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 3 C1 0 0 - 3 C2 MRECHES Alain
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 3 C1 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Francis
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 BECKER Alfred
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bäerdref 2 - Ouljen 1 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Monique
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bäerdref 2 - Ouljen 1 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 HOUDREMONT Tom
07/09/2019 TOU Baerdref C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARCUCCI Luca BIL 12.24 1.00 0-3 10.47
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMACHER Carlo BIL 8.74 1.00 3-0 10.59
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILDGEN Pit Altwis-Gaasp. 12.91 1.00 2-3 10.53
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRY Remy Altwis-Gaasp. 13.20 1.00 2-3 10.64
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre Berbuerg 27.58 1.00 0-3 x 10.74
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Pol Berbuerg 27.40 1.00 1-3 x 10.74
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 19.80 1.00 2-3 x 10.74
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Georges Lënster 17.28 1.00 0-3 x 10.74
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PUSCH Oliver Biwer 25.00 1.00 0-3 x 10.74
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEYER Laura Biwer 17.11 1.00 1-3 x 10.74
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BECKER Alfred Gréiwemaacher 22.56 1.00 0-3 x 10.74
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 16.99 1.00 2-3 x 10.74
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 23.72 1.00 1-3 x 10.74
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 13.82 1.00 3-1 10.74
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 17.94 1.01 1-3 x 10.26
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) GRUNDIZS Emils Houwald 26.34 1.01 0-3 x 10.26
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 7.59 1.01 3-1 x 10.26
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHRAM Lena Bech-Maacher 3.17 1.01 3-0 x 10.26
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 4.77 1.01 0-3 10.26
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 19.75 1.01 0-3 x 10.73
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HEINEN Harry Elwen 21.53 1.01 1-3 x 10.73
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 3.64 1.01 3-0 x 10.73
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël Hueschtert-F. 21.37 1.01 0-3 x 10.73
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 14.24 1.01 0-3 10.73
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ZIMMER Alex Wolz 16.46 1.01 0-3 x 10.81
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) KARIER Dan Wolz 15.61 1.01 2-3 10.81
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NEU Max Iechternach 10.72 1.00 1-3 10.83
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Mike Méischdref 9.93 1.00 2-3 11.13
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEIDT Jason Méischdref 9.70 1.00 0-3 11.54
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 9.71 1.00 3-0 12.04
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11.77 1.00 3-1 11.95
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FUCHS Lennart Meechtem 3.43 1.00 3-1 x 11.48
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINIEWSKA Dobrawa Meechtem 2.65 1.00 3-0 x 11.48
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 6.83 1.00 0-3 11.48
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 4.05 1.00 3-2 x 12.47
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIDERT Marc Bech 10.42 1.00 3-2 12.47
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Yves Bech 10.02 1.00 3-2 12.24
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 8.25 1.00 3-0 x 12.02
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 6.99 1.00 3-2 x 12.02
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 16.72 1.00 2-3 12.02
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 13.27 1.00 3-1 12.23
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Max Biwer 8.25 1.00 1-3 10.42
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HUSS Patrick Biwer 11.32 1.00 3-1 12.87
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZHU Hélène Iechternach 3.05 1.00 3-0 x 10.68
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) VITALI Tomas Iechternach 3.22 1.00 3-0 x 10.68
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Dany Méischdref 7.17 1.00 3-0 x 10.68
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOHL Natascha Méischdref 6.95 1.00 3-0 x 10.68
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 7.88 1.00 3-1 x 10.68
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 8.03 1.00 3-2 10.68