Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - SCHULZ Luc

Général

Classement C1 -1
Points VB-RGL 10.37
Place VB-RGL 1097

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 2 - 6 25 % 2 - 2 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 2
Bäerdref 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 7 - 15 32 % 2 - 9 18 % 2 - 9 5 - 6 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 9 - 21 30 % 4 - 11 27 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 2 CHALL (QL) 3 3 - 5 38 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 5 38 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 12 - 26 32 % 4 - 11 27 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 PESLEUX Yann
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 DAHM Caroline
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 0 - 3 B3 KIRSCH Charel
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Bech-Maacher 2 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 RIZKI Marwane
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Bech-Maacher 2 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 KILL Jean-Paul
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 2 - Lënster 6 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 GAMBUTO François
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 2 - Lënster 6 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 DUMONT Tessy
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN C1 0 0 - 3 B2 KOHNEN Luc
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 2 - 3 C2 FEYDER Noah
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 VITALI Sergio
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 PUSCH Oliver
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 DELLERE Michel
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Helleng 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 MEYER Luc
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Helleng 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 KASS Liz
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HOUDREMONT Tom
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Johny
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mäertert 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 CECCOTTI Ilario
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mäertert 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 CECCOTTI Moreno
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Bech 1 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 KROLL Bernhard
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Bech 1 - Bäerdref 2 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 SCHMIT Claude
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bäerdref 1 - BIL 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 MARCUCCI Luca
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bäerdref 1 - BIL 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHUMACHER Carlo
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 GRY Remy
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 WILDGEN Pit
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 KLAESS Tom
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 1 D1 POMMERELL Serge
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 2 - 3 C2 REUTER Paul
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 4 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 BRESER Pol
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 2 B2 WEBER Alex
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B1 FEIDT Laurent
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 6 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 TASKIRAN Alexandre
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 6 - Bäerdref 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 WEBER Georges
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bäerdref 2 - Biwer 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 PUSCH Oliver
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bäerdref 2 - Biwer 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 WEYER Laura
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 3 C1 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Francis
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 3 C1 0 0 - 3 C2 MRECHES Alain
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 BECKER Alfred
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bäerdref 2 - Ouljen 1 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 HOUDREMONT Tom
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bäerdref 2 - Ouljen 1 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Monique
07/09/2019 TOU Baerdref C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PESLEUX Yann Rued 14.89 1.00 3-0 10.99
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAHM Caroline Rued 10.58 1.00 3-2 10.55
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C KIRSCH Charel Féngeg 12.25 1.04 0-3 10.37
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KILL Jean-Paul Bech-Maacher 16.02 1.00 2-3 x 10.47
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 6.61 1.00 3-1 x 10.47
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GAMBUTO François Lënster 22.30 1.00 1-3 x 10.47
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 7.67 1.00 3-1 x 10.47
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN KOHNEN Luc Lënster 23.01 1.01 0-3 x 10.47
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 4.24 1.02 2-3 10.47
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 VITALI Sergio Iechternach 6.44 1.02 3-0 x 10.92
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PUSCH Oliver Biwer 25.01 1.00 1-3 x 10.92
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DELLERE Michel Biwer 13.56 1.00 1-3 10.92
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYER Luc Helleng 15.68 1.00 0-3 11.03
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KASS Liz Helleng 11.60 1.00 2-3 11.07
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 22.74 1.00 0-3 x 11.30
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 16.56 1.00 0-3 11.30
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 10.27 1.00 3-1 11.32
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 7.48 1.00 3-0 x 11.12
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KROLL Bernhard Bech 16.63 1.00 0-3 x 11.12
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Claude Bech 21.32 1.00 3-2 11.12
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARCUCCI Luca BIL 12.24 1.00 0-3 9.56
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMACHER Carlo BIL 8.74 1.00 3-0 9.69
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILDGEN Pit Altwis-Gaasp. 12.91 1.00 2-3 9.48
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRY Remy Altwis-Gaasp. 13.20 1.00 2-3 9.58
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre Berbuerg 27.58 1.00 0-3 x 9.68
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Pol Berbuerg 27.40 1.00 1-3 x 9.68
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 19.80 1.00 2-3 x 9.68
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Georges Lënster 17.28 1.00 0-3 x 9.68
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PUSCH Oliver Biwer 25.00 1.00 0-3 x 9.68
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEYER Laura Biwer 17.11 1.00 1-3 x 9.68
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BECKER Alfred Gréiwemaacher 22.56 1.00 0-3 x 9.68
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 16.99 1.00 2-3 x 9.68
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 23.72 1.00 1-3 x 9.68
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 13.82 1.00 3-1 9.68
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 17.94 1.01 1-3 x 8.24
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) GRUNDIZS Emils Houwald 26.34 1.01 0-3 x 8.24
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 7.59 1.01 3-1 8.24
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHRAM Lena Bech-Maacher 3.17 1.01 3-0 x 7.84
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 4.77 1.01 0-3 7.84
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 19.75 1.01 0-3 x 9.00
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HEINEN Harry Elwen 21.53 1.01 1-3 x 9.00
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 3.64 1.01 3-0 x 9.00
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël Hueschtert-F. 21.37 1.01 0-3 x 9.00
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 14.24 1.01 0-3 x 9.00
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ZIMMER Alex Wolz 16.46 1.01 0-3 x 9.00
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) KARIER Dan Wolz 15.61 1.01 2-3 x 9.00
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NEU Max Iechternach 10.72 1.00 1-3 9.00
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Mike Méischdref 9.93 1.00 2-3 9.60
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEIDT Jason Méischdref 9.70 1.00 0-3 11.08
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 9.71 1.00 3-0 x 15.65
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11.77 1.00 3-1 15.65
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FUCHS Lennart Meechtem 3.43 1.00 3-1 x -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINIEWSKA Dobrawa Meechtem 2.65 1.00 3-0 x -