Luxembourg logo

DT Howald - PONCIN Julie

Général

Classement A3 -7
Points VB-RGL 70.44
Place VB-RGL 151

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1
Houwald 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 12 3 - 21 13 % 1 - 11 8 % 0 - 6 0 - 6 0 - 6 3 - 3
Houwald 1 CH DAM 6 8 - 4 67 % - - 3 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Houwald 1 CH JEU (R2) 2 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 23 12 - 33 27 % 1 - 14 7 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 1 COU DAM 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Houwald 1 COU JEU 2 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 4 - 3 57 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 27 16 - 36 31 % 1 - 14 7 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
30/06/2020 -------------------- A3 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Houwald 3 - Lénger 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 TONON Yves
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Houwald 3 - Lénger 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 PUTZ Camille
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 WEBER Lea
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 STAMMET Annick
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
29/02/2020 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 GREIN Lena
29/02/2020 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B A3 0 1 - 4 A2 DE NUTTE Sarah
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B A3 0 4 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B A3 0 4 - 0 B1 GALES Larissa
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Briddel 1 - Houwald 3 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 RAJCIC Zlatko
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Briddel 1 - Houwald 3 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Houwald 3 - Wëntger 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 GLOD Christoph
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Houwald 3 - Wëntger 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 VAN WAMBEKE Louis
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 KREMER Gust
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Houwald 2 - Houwald 3 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 MARKOVSKI Ian
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Houwald 2 - Houwald 3 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A3 0 2 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Esch Abol 1 - Houwald 3 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 GONCALVES Michel
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Esch Abol 1 - Houwald 3 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 PARVE Jeremy
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Houwald 3 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 REILAND Hervé
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Houwald 3 - Lëntgen 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 MORO Alberto
10/01/2020 COU DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
10/01/2020 COU DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 DAHM Caroline
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A3 0 0 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 C3 KIENER Lucie
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHUH Nora
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 C3 KENT Jorden
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 C1 HURT Anna
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 D1 REMY Anna
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 C3 TRES Nora
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Houwald 3 - Recken 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 GIRA Louis
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Houwald 3 - Recken 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 KRAUS Mike
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Houwald 3 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Houwald 3 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 HEOW Colin
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Houwald 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Houwald 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 LAMARRE Jean-Louis
23/11/2019 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 LACHAMBRE Marie
23/11/2019 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 WEBER Lea
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 DAHM Caroline
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
23/11/2019 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
23/11/2019 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lénger 1 - Houwald 3 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 GAVRAY Dirck
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lénger 1 - Houwald 3 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 DAL ZOTTO Alessio
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Houwald 3 - Briddel 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 RAJCIC Zlatko
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Houwald 3 - Briddel 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo
23/10/2019 COU DAM Iechternach 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A3 HARTMANN Carole
23/10/2019 COU DAM Iechternach 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C2 OLSEM Stephanie
22/10/2019 COU JEU Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
22/10/2019 COU JEU Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 BIEWER Steve
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Wëntger 1 - Houwald 3 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 GLOD Christoph
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Wëntger 1 - Houwald 3 A3 -1 2 - 3 B1 ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas
15/10/2019 COU JEU Lënster 2 - Houwald 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 BIEWER Denis
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Houwald 3 - Houwald 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Houwald 3 - Houwald 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 GONDERINGER Eric
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A3 0 1 - 3 A3 GREIN Lena
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Houwald 2 - Lëntgen 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 AGUIAR Joao
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Houwald 2 - Lëntgen 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 COLLE Tom
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Recken 1 - Houwald 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 GIRA Louis
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Recken 1 - Houwald 2 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 BRATANOV Martin

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 21.85 1.02 3-1 x 72.01
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 91.71 1.02 1-3 72.01
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 83.68 1.02 1-3 72.25
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) TONON Yves Lénger 106.74 1.03 1-3 x 72.65
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PUTZ Camille Lénger 79.05 1.03 2-3 72.65
29/02/2020 CH DAM PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 17.42 1.02 3-0 x 73.14
29/02/2020 CH DAM WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 14.41 1.02 3-0 x 73.14
29/02/2020 CH DAM GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 234.06 1.02 0-3 x 73.14
29/02/2020 CH DAM STAMMET Annick Rued 99.11 1.02 3-1 73.14
29/02/2020 CH DAM LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 170.42 1.02 1-3 x 71.44
29/02/2020 CH DAM GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 78.48 1.02 3-2 71.44
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B DE NUTTE Sarah Diddeleng 250.00 1.08 1-4 x 70.44
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 40.33 1.08 4-3 x 70.44
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B GALES Larissa Wëntger 45.20 1.08 4-0 x 70.44
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) VAN WAMBEKE Louis Wëntger 83.66 1.03 0-3 70.44
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLOD Christoph Wëntger 92.89 1.03 1-3 70.81
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 81.27 1.08 0-3 71.01
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 KREMER Gust Lénger 46.52 1.08 3-1 x 71.39
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 79.50 1.03 2-3 71.39
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARKOVSKI Ian Houwald 101.70 1.03 3-1 71.93
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 40.33 1.06 2-3 69.68
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PARVE Jeremy Lénger 106.15 1.03 1-3 x 71.10
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GONCALVES Michel Esch Abol 64.68 1.03 3-2 71.10
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MORO Alberto Lëntgen 155.85 1.03 1-3 x 70.47
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) REILAND Hervé Lëntgen 260.81 1.03 0-3 x 70.47
10/01/2020 COU DAM DAHM Caroline Rued 8.35 1.06 3-0 x 70.47
10/01/2020 COU DAM GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 228.86 1.06 0-3 x 70.47
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 171.82 1.06 0-3 x 70.47
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin KIENER Lucie Mondorf 3.63 1.04 3-0 x 70.47
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin SCHUH Nora Hueschtert-F. 4.89 1.04 3-0 x 70.47
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 7.41 1.04 3-0 x 70.47
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8.66 1.04 3-0 x 70.47
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin HURT Anna Bäerdref 10.94 1.04 3-0 x 70.47
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin REMY Anna Wëntger 2.13 1.04 3-0 x 70.47
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin TRES Nora Recken 2.79 1.04 3-0 x 70.47
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIRA Louis Recken 125.79 1.03 3-0 70.47
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRAUS Mike Recken 142.32 1.03 0-3 x 66.70
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 169.31 1.03 0-3 x 66.70
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEOW Colin Hueschtert-F. 260.89 1.03 1-3 x 66.70
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 175.84 1.03 0-3 x 66.70
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAMARRE Jean-Louis Lëntgen 186.18 1.03 1-3 x 66.70
23/11/2019 CH DAM LACHAMBRE Marie Hueschtert-F. 11.55 1.02 3-0 x 66.70
23/11/2019 CH DAM WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 12.58 1.02 3-0 x 66.70
23/11/2019 CH DAM DAHM Caroline Rued 8.35 1.02 3-0 x 66.70
23/11/2019 CH DAM GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 228.86 1.02 1-3 x 66.70
23/11/2019 CH DAM TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 171.82 1.02 0-3 x 66.70
23/11/2019 CH DAM LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 175.84 1.02 3-2 66.70
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAL ZOTTO Alessio Lénger 99.34 1.03 0-3 x 60.09
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GAVRAY Dirck Lénger 148.04 1.03 0-3 x 60.09
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAJCIC Zlatko Briddel 264.66 1.03 0-3 x 60.09
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo Briddel 209.69 1.03 0-3 x 60.09
23/10/2019 COU DAM OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 7.72 1.02 3-0 x 60.09
23/10/2019 COU DAM HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 76.98 1.02 2-3 60.09
22/10/2019 COU JEU MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 42.47 1.06 3-1 x 60.39
22/10/2019 COU JEU BIEWER Steve Lënster 80.77 1.06 0-3 60.39
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas Wëntger 64.98 1.03 2-3 60.51
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLOD Christoph Wëntger 77.45 1.03 0-3 61.20
15/10/2019 COU JEU BIEWER Denis Lënster 43.79 1.02 3-2 x 61.55
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 85.98 1.03 1-3 61.55
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GONDERINGER Eric Houwald 175.77 1.03 0-3 x 61.65
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 86.09 1.06 1-3 61.65
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) AGUIAR Joao Lëntgen 124.79 1.03 2-3 x 61.68
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) COLLE Tom Lëntgen 84.39 1.03 2-3 61.68
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIRA Louis Recken 117.67 1.03 0-3 x 61.86
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRATANOV Martin Recken 202.41 1.03 0-3 x 61.86
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 121.56 1.02 0-3 x 61.86
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 76.56 1.02 0-3 61.86
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) COLLE Tom Lëntgen 82.53 1.02 2-3 62.39
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 15.79 1.02 3-1 x 62.74
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) BIEWER Denis Lënster 34.49 1.02 0-3 62.74
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) BONERT Sébastien Lënster 64.62 1.02 1-3 65.19
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BIEWER Steve Lënster 77.93 1.02 3-1 66.59
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BIEWER Denis Lënster 34.49 1.02 2-3 63.80
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 58.16 1.02 2-3 66.89
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) VERCHERE Téo Union 38.61 1.02 3-1 x 69.15
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHREINER Bob Diddeleng 22.15 1.02 3-0 x 69.15
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 56.45 1.02 2-3 69.15
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 80.33 1.03 2-3 71.93
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 59.15 1.03 3-0 73.58
13/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 35.46 1.02 3-1 x 72.76
13/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) ULLMANN Pit Ierpeldeng 35.70 1.02 3-1 x 72.76
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEGENER Pit Hueschtert-F. 60.17 1.03 2-3 72.76
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 61.91 1.03 3-1 76.66
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRITSCH Kevin Lënster 107.26 1.03 1-3 75.50
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 81.83 1.03 0-3 75.74
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMOL Steve Ell 41.66 1.02 3-0 x 79.60
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARQUET Daniel Berbuerg 46.09 1.02 3-2 x 79.60
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIVO Marvin Diddeleng 69.95 1.02 2-3 79.60
02/03/2019 CH DAM HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 81.63 1.02 3-1 87.54
02/03/2019 CH DAM BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 59.15 1.02 3-2 79.81
02/03/2019 CH DAM KONSBRUCK Danielle Rued 221.72 1.02 1-3 x 79.60
02/03/2019 CH DAM GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 218.90 1.02 0-3 x 79.60
02/03/2019 CH DAM TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 191.73 1.02 0-3 x 79.60
02/03/2019 CH DAM GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 80.33 1.02 3-2 79.60
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam A-B HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 105.05 1.08 0-4 x 50.22
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam A-B MODERT Malou Meechtem 34.96 1.08 4-0 50.22