Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement B1 -3.5
Points VB-RGL 29.34
Place VB-RGL 429

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 3 - 19 14 % 4 - 7 36 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 10 2 - 9
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 3 - 5 38 % 2 - 2 50 % 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0
Total: 15 6 - 24 20 % 6 - 9 40 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 CHALL (QR) 4 5 - 3 63 % - - 0 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 4 5 - 3 63 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 11 - 27 29 % 6 - 9 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/03/2020 TOU Rammerech B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ierpeldeng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 ULLMANN Pit
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ierpeldeng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 SCHMIT Max
22/02/2020 TOU Biekerech B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 2 - 3 B1 BREDIMUS Marcel
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 3 - 0 B2 HAUPT Kevin
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lénger 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHOETTER Andy
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lénger 2 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 SCORNAIENCHI David
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Meechtem 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 LEISEN Albert
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Meechtem 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MODERT Michelle
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 0 2 - 3 B1 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 VERCHERE Téo
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 REUTER Ben
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 DRAGONU Ely-Roberta
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
06/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lënster 2 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 KREMER Steve
06/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lënster 2 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 FEIDT Laurent
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 -1 1 - 3 B2 CLOOS Steve
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 THEIS Fränk
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Cado 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 HOSS Maxime
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Cado 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHAEFER Gilles
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Diddeleng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Diddeleng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Biwer 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 0 2 - 3 B3 KIRSCH Laurent
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Biwer 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 0 1 - 3 B3 PUSCH Oliver
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Biwer 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 0 2 - 3 C1 BEAUME Jacques
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Kordall 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 DOLISY François
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Kordall 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 FERREIRA Antonio
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 0 3 - 0 D2 DAWIR Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Fluessweiler 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 HORSHKOV Oleg
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Fluessweiler 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Aischen 2 B1 0 3 - 1 C2 MERTENS Patrick
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Aischen 2 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 POST Robert
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 SIPOS Nandor
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 LOLAICO Luciano
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Rued 2 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 REUTER Ben
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Rued 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 KROKOS Anastasios
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Sandweiler 3 B1 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHMIT Tom
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Sandweiler 3 B1 0 3 - 0 C2 STEFFEN Jean-Paul
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Meechtem 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 LEISEN Albert
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Meechtem 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 LETHAL Josy
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 LANNERS Raoul
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 FICKINGER David

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ULLMANN Pit Ierpeldeng 35.09 1.02 0-3 30.43
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 40.93 1.02 3-2 30.79
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B BREDIMUS Marcel Berbuerg 49.86 1.08 2-3 x 29.34
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B HAUPT Kevin Aischen 21.61 1.08 3-0 29.34
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCORNAIENCHI David Lénger 68.86 1.02 1-3 x 29.23
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOETTER Andy Lénger 59.96 1.02 0-3 x 29.23
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEISEN Albert Meechtem 56.76 1.02 1-3 x 29.23
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MODERT Michelle Meechtem 60.94 1.02 0-3 x 29.23
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 25.52 1.08 2-3 29.23
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Ben Rued 44.90 1.02 0-3 x 29.95
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) VERCHERE Téo Rued 40.95 1.02 1-3 29.95
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 40.33 1.02 1-3 30.09
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DRAGONU Ely-Roberta Nidderkäerjeng 61.92 1.02 2-3 x 30.28
06/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEIDT Laurent Lënster 49.92 1.02 1-3 x 30.28
06/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KREMER Steve Lënster 44.50 1.02 2-3 x 30.28
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CLOOS Steve Beetebuerg-P. 39.67 1.02 1-3 30.28
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THEIS Fränk Beetebuerg-P. 21.76 1.02 3-0 x 30.55
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAEFER Gilles Cado 104.31 1.02 0-3 x 30.55
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOSS Maxime Cado 81.80 1.02 0-3 x 30.55
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 81.27 1.02 0-3 x 30.55
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 76.54 1.02 0-3 x 30.55
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOLISY François Kordall 25.00 1.01 3-1 30.55
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FERREIRA Antonio Kordall 16.51 1.01 3-1 x 30.27
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc Fluessweiler 42.54 1.01 3-2 30.27
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORSHKOV Oleg Fluessweiler 100.00 1.01 0-3 x 27.58
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LOLAICO Luciano Biwer 46.65 1.01 0-3 x 27.58
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SIPOS Nandor Biwer 78.69 1.01 0-3 x 27.58
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Ben Rued 39.82 1.02 0-3 27.58
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KROKOS Anastasios Rued 24.05 1.02 3-1 27.63
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEISEN Albert Meechtem 47.65 1.01 0-3 x 27.00
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LETHAL Josy Meechtem 39.75 1.01 1-3 27.00
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LANNERS Raoul Nidderkäerjeng 67.16 1.02 0-3 x 27.01
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER David Nidderkäerjeng 82.60 1.02 0-3 x 27.01
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : U21 KROKOS Anastasios Rued 25.28 1.03 1-3 27.01
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOOTZ Paul Lënster 25.87 1.00 3-0 28.61
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MANNON Alain Lënster 23.35 1.00 1-3 27.45
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) APEL Josy Bäerdref 24.94 1.00 3-1 30.40
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 32.08 1.00 3-2 29.48
12/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 24.27 1.00 1-3 22.88
12/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEYDER Victor Mäertert 20.20 1.00 3-1 x 29.51
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINDEN Olivier Meechtem 54.34 1.02 0-3 x 29.51
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MODERT Michelle Meechtem 53.51 1.02 0-3 x 29.51
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 40.78 1.08 0-3 29.51