TdT Oetrange-Waldbredimus - NITTLER Michel
Général
Classement | B3 +8.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 221.13 |
Place VB-RGL | 528 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 12 | 6 - 18 | 25 % | 3 - 9 | 25 % | 0 - 6 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 5 |
Total: | 12 | 6 - 18 | 25 % | 3 - 9 | 25 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eiter-Waldbr. B | COU FELTEN (Q) | 1 | 2 - 0 | 100 % | - | - | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 1 | 2 - 0 | 100 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 13 | 8 - 18 | 31 % | 3 - 9 | 25 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Lënster 4 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | WEBER Lisy |
14/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Lënster 4 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | HOFFMANN Sam |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Meechtem 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | LEISEN Albert |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Meechtem 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 | B3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | B2 | FERNANDES Jorge |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Gréiwemaacher 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | STEGLICH Denise |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Gréiwemaacher 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | GENSTRÖM Alex |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Lenneng 3 | B3 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C1 | WAGNER Yves |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Lenneng 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | MEYERS Hugo |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Féngeg 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | SCHMITZ Philippe |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Féngeg 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 | B3 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C1 | STEINMETZ Gilles |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Uewerdonwen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | BAST Mike |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Uewerdonwen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | WINTERSDORFF Daniel |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | HORTSCH Cobe |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | PUSCH Oliver |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Lënster 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | WEBER Alex |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Lënster 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | OBERWEIS Joé |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Berbuerg 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | ESPINOSA José (jr) |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Berbuerg 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | ZIMMER Jerry |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Zéisseng 1 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | WILMES Michel |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Zéisseng 1 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | BERNARDIN Luc |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Lenneng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | AJDARPASIC Admir |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Lenneng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric |
03/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Eiter-Waldbr. B - Méischdref A | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | KRAY Ralf | |
03/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Eiter-Waldbr. B - Méischdref A | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | HOLCHER Julien | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Bäerdref 1 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | HURT Lisa |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Bäerdref 1 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | FELTES Carlo |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HOFFMANN Sam | Lënster | 300.55 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 221.13 | ||
14/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WEBER Lisy | Lënster | 208.49 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 209.45 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FERNANDES Jorge | Meechtem | 247.69 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 213.37 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LEISEN Albert | Meechtem | 338.30 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 204.53 | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GENSTRÖM Alex | Gréiwemaacher | 219.83 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 204.53 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | STEGLICH Denise | Gréiwemaacher | 193.41 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 208.10 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WAGNER Yves | Lenneng | 213.63 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 203.33 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MEYERS Hugo | Lenneng | 175.25 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 207.75 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHMITZ Philippe | Féngeg | 190.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 204.39 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | STEINMETZ Gilles | Féngeg | 198.74 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 198.29 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BAST Mike | Uewerdonwen | 412.35 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 204.79 | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WINTERSDORFF Daniel | Uewerdonwen | 346.28 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 204.79 | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PUSCH Oliver | Gréiwemaacher | 273.68 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 204.79 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HORTSCH Cobe | Gréiwemaacher | 231.95 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 206.32 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BERNARDIN Luc | Zéisseng | 267.81 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 212.48 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WILMES Michel | Zéisseng | 235.01 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 216.50 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric | Lenneng | 273.43 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 226.73 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | AJDARPASIC Admir | Lenneng | 273.78 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 235.33 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HURT Lisa | Bäerdref | 199.82 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 249.57 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FELTES Carlo | Bäerdref | 360.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 234.82 | |
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | MOSTAFA Kinda | Union | 137.66 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 234.82 | |
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | GROF Misch | Sandweiler | 214.44 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 234.82 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | KIRSCH Claude | Sandweiler | 254.87 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 175.89 |