DT Remich - KRIEGER Alain
Général
Classement | C3 -1.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 113.47 |
Place VB-RGL | 1671 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Réimech 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 17 | 10 - 24 | 29 % | 12 - 5 | 71 % | 4 - 12 | 4 - 12 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Total: | 17 | 10 - 24 | 29 % | 12 - 5 | 71 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 17 | 10 - 24 | 29 % | 12 - 5 | 71 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-18 | Mondorf 5 - Réimech 3 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCAPPATICCI Djoé |
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-18 | Mondorf 5 - Réimech 3 | C3 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCAPPATICCI Christophe |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Réimech 3 - Lenneng 7 | C3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D1 | MAHR Leo |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Réimech 3 - Lenneng 7 | C3 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D1 | KOHLL Claude |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Réimech 3 - Fréiseng 2 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | RUSCITTI Bob |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Réimech 3 - Fréiseng 2 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | ZEBROWSKI Georges |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Réimech 3 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | WILMES Chris |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Réimech 3 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C3 | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Houwald 8 - Réimech 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GRASKO Mykyta |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Houwald 8 - Réimech 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | HERZ Thomas |
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | OLINGER Jacques | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | SCHREURS Gilles | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | SCHWEICHER Loïc | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | JENDRISEK Dominik | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Réimech 3 - Scheierbierg 6 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | MICHELS Pit |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Réimech 3 - Scheierbierg 6 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | MICHELS Anne |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 10 - Réimech 3 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | METZLER Marc |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 10 - Réimech 3 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | KLOS Eduard |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Réimech 3 - Helleng 3 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C3 | FLIES Arthur |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Réimech 3 - Helleng 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | BADEN Eliah |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Réimech 3 - Mondorf 5 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SCAPPATICCI Djoé |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Réimech 3 - Mondorf 5 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | MEYER Quentin |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Kordall 4 - Réimech 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KLICEK Jos |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Kordall 4 - Réimech 3 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | FRANCK Jean-Luc |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Réimech 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | PIRES LE Simao |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Réimech 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | CHEN Ange |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Réimech 3 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | CAYE Yana |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Réimech 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Réimech 3 - Fréiseng 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | TUCCI Antonio |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Réimech 3 - Fréiseng 2 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C3 | SEIWERATH Romain |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Réimech 3 - Scheierbierg 5 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | KILL Sandra |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Réimech 3 - Scheierbierg 5 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | THINES Felix |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Nidderkäerjeng 5 - Réimech 3 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | GÖCKEL Caroline |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Nidderkäerjeng 5 - Réimech 3 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | ZOLLER Patrick |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Réimech 3 - Bartreng 10 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | VOGLER Marc |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Réimech 3 - Bartreng 10 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | VILL Amelie |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Houwald 7 - Réimech 3 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | DAMARDJI Teymour |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Houwald 7 - Réimech 3 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | FREULET Louis |
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | GIOVAGNOLI Marc | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | KONS Claude | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | TRIERWEILER Romain | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KONS Claude | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WITTNER Yoann | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WEIS Mika | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | KRIER Tim | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | PIERRE Philippe | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | STOLNYY Arseniy | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | ALMEIDA Natalina | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | HILBERT Guy | ||
30/08/2023 | Upassung 2023 | D1 | +2 | - - - | -- | UPASSUNG neit (+/-) Reglm. |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCAPPATICCI Christophe | Mondorf | 150.54 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 113.47 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCAPPATICCI Djoé | Mondorf | 141.05 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 113.66 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MAHR Leo | Lenneng | 115.34 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 114.04 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KOHLL Claude | Lenneng | 124.08 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 114.93 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RUSCITTI Bob | Fréiseng | 129.31 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 115.70 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZEBROWSKI Georges | Fréiseng | 145.58 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 116.40 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim | Eiter-Waldbr. | 130.98 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 116.81 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WILMES Chris | Eiter-Waldbr. | 146.29 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 114.81 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GRASKO Mykyta | Houwald | 111.62 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 115.18 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MICHELS Pit | Scheierbierg | 119.79 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 113.87 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MICHELS Anne | Scheierbierg | 123.24 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 112.09 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | METZLER Marc | Bartreng | 133.39 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 110.02 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KLOS Eduard | Bartreng | 132.31 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 110.60 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FLIES Arthur | Helleng | 107.71 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 111.25 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BADEN Eliah | Helleng | 123.11 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 109.74 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCAPPATICCI Djoé | Mondorf | 139.77 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 107.25 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MEYER Quentin | Mondorf | 127.35 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 107.63 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KLICEK Jos | Kordall | 85.91 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 108.41 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FRANCK Jean-Luc | Kordall | 116.56 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 107.88 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CHEN Ange | Beetebuerg-P. | 118.54 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 109.12 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PIRES LE Simao | Beetebuerg-P. | 139.73 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 106.30 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CAYE Yana | Eiter-Waldbr. | 115.08 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 106.72 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim | Eiter-Waldbr. | 131.27 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 108.15 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SEIWERATH Romain | Fréiseng | 136.85 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 109.08 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | TUCCI Antonio | Fréiseng | 106.23 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 103.95 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KILL Sandra | Scheierbierg | 170.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 105.90 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THINES Felix | Scheierbierg | 152.54 | 1.05 | 1-3 | x | 105.90 | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GÖCKEL Caroline | Nidderkäerjeng | 113.33 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 105.90 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ZOLLER Patrick | Nidderkäerjeng | 135.41 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 107.77 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | VOGLER Marc | Bartreng | 107.67 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 108.73 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | VILL Amelie | Bartreng | 125.54 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 111.48 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DAMARDJI Teymour | Houwald | 130.60 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 113.58 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FREULET Louis | Houwald | 137.15 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 115.75 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | GIOVAGNOLI Marc | Hueschtert-F. | 152.40 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 117.89 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | KONS Claude | Nacher | 119.85 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 119.61 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | TRIERWEILER Romain | Hueschtert-F. | 126.58 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 125.00 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | KONS Claude | Nacher | 119.85 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 131.41 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | WITTNER Yoann | Weimeschhaff | 108.87 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 125.18 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | WEIS Mika | Ell | 107.10 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 119.55 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | KRIER Tim | Berbuerg | 141.23 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 110.97 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | PIERRE Philippe | Recken | 111.77 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 118.20 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | STOLNYY Arseniy | Union | 124.04 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 84.77 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | ALMEIDA Natalina | Lënster | 93.96 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | - | |
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | HILBERT Guy | Bäerdref | 92.03 | 1.02 | 3-1 | x | - |