Luxembourg logo

DT Groussbus-Mäerzeg - KASS Martine

Général

Classement B3 +5.5
Points VB-RGL 209.74
Place VB-RGL 586

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Groussbus-M. 1 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 17 16 - 18 47 % 10 - 7 59 % 8 - 7 7 - 8 0 - 2 1 - 1
Groussbus-M. 2 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 18 16 - 20 44 % 10 - 8 56 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 16 - 20 44 % 10 - 8 56 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
30/06/2024 -------------------- B3 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Groussbus-M. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 C1 FAUTSCH Kevin
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Groussbus-M. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 C1 FAUTSCH Henri
18/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Groussbus-M. 2 - Aischen 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 ARCQ Mike
18/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Groussbus-M. 2 - Aischen 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 WEIS Jean-Marie
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 1 - 3 B2 KARIER Dan
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 1 - 3 C1 SARRY Oleksandr
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 3 - 0 C1 CORNET Cédric
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Viichten 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 MONTANARO Luciano
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Viichten 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 HUBERT Tania
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Groussbus-M. 1 - Elwen 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B3 JACOBS Lynn
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Groussbus-M. 1 - Elwen 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 ZOENEN Patrick
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Préizerdaul 3 - Groussbus-M. 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 PESCHON Bernard
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Préizerdaul 3 - Groussbus-M. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHROEDER Jona
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Groussbus-M. 1 - Gilsdref-V. 1 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 BAULER Fränk
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Groussbus-M. 1 - Gilsdref-V. 1 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 VAN ZELST Ronald
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B3 0 0 - 3 B3 PESLEUX Yann
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B3 0 0 - 3 B2 WILMES Michel
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B3 0 0 - 3 B3 RAMSAY Christopher
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B3 0 3 - 0 C1 NICLOU Noah
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B3 0 3 - 0 B3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B3 0 3 - 0 C1 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B3 0 3 - 2 C1 CAJIC Meris
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Ell 3 - Groussbus-M. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 BRUCHER Patrick
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Ell 3 - Groussbus-M. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 FUSENIG Gilles
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Groussbus-M. 1 - Schandel 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 KLEER Tom
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Groussbus-M. 1 - Schandel 1 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 GUENTHER Laurent
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Groussbus-M. 1 - Housen 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 HEILES John
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Groussbus-M. 1 - Housen 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 RIPP Laurent
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Groussbus-M. 1 - Kauneref 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 LORANG Nico
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Groussbus-M. 1 - Kauneref 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 BARTHOLMY Frank
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Nacher 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 DOSTERT Jeannot
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Nacher 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHULLER John
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Groussbus-M. 1 - Gilsdref-V. 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 VAESSEN Peter
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Groussbus-M. 1 - Gilsdref-V. 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 MICHELS Maryse
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Wëlwerwolz 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C2 BORMANN Patrick
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Wëlwerwolz 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 B3 -1 2 - 3 C2 ALLARD Roland
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 GREIS Ralf
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 ZIMMER Marc
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Groussbus-M. 1 - Welschent 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C2 BROCHMANN Martine
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Groussbus-M. 1 - Welschent 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 FRAUENBERG Jean-Pierre
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Wolz 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 ZIMMER Alex
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Wolz 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 ZIMMER Marc
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Groussbus-M. 1 - Elwen 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 KAILS Yves
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Groussbus-M. 1 - Elwen 3 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 STEPHANY Tom
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Groussbus-M. 1 - Wëntger 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 ANDRZEJEWSKI Tobias
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Groussbus-M. 1 - Wëntger 3 B3 0 3 - 1 C3 HEBERTZ Patrick
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Groussbus-M. 1 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 MORES Aly
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Groussbus-M. 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 FAUTSCH Henri
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B3 0 3 - 2 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B3 0 2 - 3 C1 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B3 0 3 - 1 C1 POST Robert
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B3 0 2 - 3 B2 SCHMIT Kim
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B3 0 1 - 3 B2 POOS Serge

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
18/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ARCQ Mike Aischen 228.40 1.05 0-3 209.74
18/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEIS Jean-Marie Aischen 176.62 1.05 0-3 211.03
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MONTANARO Luciano Viichten 246.20 1.05 1-3 213.38
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HUBERT Tania Viichten 248.96 1.05 3-2 214.49
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ZOENEN Patrick Elwen 226.38 1.05 1-3 210.69
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) JACOBS Lynn Elwen 224.83 1.05 2-3 212.20
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PESCHON Bernard Préizerdaul 249.99 1.05 1-3 213.84
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHROEDER Jona Préizerdaul 313.35 1.05 0-3 x 215.02
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BAULER Fränk Gilsdref-V. 195.83 1.05 3-1 215.02
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) VAN ZELST Ronald Gilsdref-V. 201.49 1.05 3-1 213.14
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FUSENIG Gilles Ell 253.48 1.05 0-3 210.86
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BRUCHER Patrick Ell 246.15 1.05 0-3 211.99
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KLEER Tom Schandel 247.89 1.05 1-3 213.37
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GUENTHER Laurent Schandel 240.00 1.05 3-2 214.82
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HEILES John Housen 262.12 1.05 0-3 210.19
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) RIPP Laurent Housen 241.64 1.05 0-3 211.22
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LORANG Nico Kauneref 191.15 1.05 3-1 212.94
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BARTHOLMY Frank Kauneref 180.69 1.05 3-1 210.59
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DOSTERT Jeannot Lénger 196.67 1.05 1-3 208.69
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHULLER John Nacher 207.17 1.05 0-3 212.04
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) VAESSEN Peter Gilsdref-V. 191.82 1.05 3-1 215.36
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MICHELS Maryse Gilsdref-V. 142.12 1.05 3-1 x 212.59
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ALLARD Roland Wëlwerwolz 188.97 1.05 2-3 212.59
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BORMANN Patrick Wëlwerwolz 184.57 1.05 3-2 217.02
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 GREIS Ralf Recken 237.23 1.06 3-1 214.62
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 ZIMMER Marc Wolz 255.05 1.06 0-3 207.13
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BROCHMANN Martine Welschent 175.75 1.05 3-2 208.86
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FRAUENBERG Jean-Pierre Welschent 173.30 1.05 3-1 206.25
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ZIMMER Alex Wolz 242.68 1.05 3-2 203.50
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ZIMMER Marc Wolz 253.17 1.05 1-3 192.22
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KAILS Yves Elwen 172.91 1.05 3-0 193.50
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STEPHANY Tom Elwen 200.35 1.05 1-3 188.70
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ANDRZEJEWSKI Tobias Wëntger 170.00 1.05 3-0 194.01
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HEBERTZ Patrick Wëntger 150.00 1.05 3-1 188.59
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MORES Aly Hueschtert-F. 186.87 1.05 2-3 185.60
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FAUTSCH Henri Hueschtert-F. 187.93 1.05 3-2 194.63
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen GAUDRONT Cyrille Lenneng 189.05 1.01 3-2 181.06
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 172.06 1.01 2-3 162.84
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen POST Robert Wëntger 174.96 1.01 3-1 178.31
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen SCHMIT Kim Lenneng 214.10 1.01 2-3 149.95
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen POOS Serge Zéisseng 229.08 1.01 1-3 155.02