Luxembourg logo

DT Entre-Nous Linger - ERNSTER Luc

Général

Classement B2 +5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1
Lénger 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 6 - 8 43 % 4 - 3 57 % 2 - 5 4 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 9 8 - 10 44 % 4 - 5 44 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 2 CHALL (QR) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 2 3 - 1 75 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 11 - 11 50 % 4 - 5 44 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 0 2 - 3 B2 THORN Louka
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 0 3 - 0 B3 KIRSCH Laurent
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lénger 4 - Schëffleng 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 BRASSINNE Stefan
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lénger 4 - Schëffleng 1 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 BRASSINNE Ludovyk
22/12/2019 TOU Mamer B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lénger 4 - Mamer 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B2 WEBER Daniel
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lénger 4 - Mamer 1 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 PAUQUET Sascha
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Uewerkäerjeng 1 - Lénger 4 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 ALLOIN Clément
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Uewerkäerjeng 1 - Lénger 4 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Kevin
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lénger 4 - Féngeg 1 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 THORN Christian
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lénger 4 - Féngeg 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A2 MEHMEDOVIC Muhamed
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Esch Abol 3 - Lénger 2 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 SCHOUX Patrick
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Esch Abol 3 - Lénger 2 B2 0 1 - 3 C3 MARSOL Laurent
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Habscht 1 - Lénger 4 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 BINTZ René
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Habscht 1 - Lénger 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 FABER Jeannot
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lénger 2 - Uewerkäerjeng 3 B2 0 3 - 1 D1 MAJERUS Yolande
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lénger 2 - Uewerkäerjeng 3 B2 0 3 - 0
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lénger 4 - Bartreng 2 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 LUCIEN Nicolas
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lénger 4 - Bartreng 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 RAUCHS Claude
27/10/2019 TOU Zeisseng B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mondorf 1 - Lénger 3 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 ROLLMANN Francis
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mondorf 1 - Lénger 3 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 ZAPPONE Christophe
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lénger 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 MULLER Jo
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lénger 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 GUI Kai Di
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Schëffleng 1 - Lénger 4 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 BRASSINNE Stefan
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Schëffleng 1 - Lénger 4 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 THORN Louka

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH