Luxembourg logo

DT Ell - RASQUE Marc

Général

Classement C1 -5.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 23 - 7 77 % 13 - 2 87 % 3 - 1 2 - 2 10 - 1 8 - 3
Total: 15 23 - 7 77 % 13 - 2 87 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 23 - 7 77 % 13 - 2 87 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Préizerdaul 4 - Ell 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 WEILER Astrid
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Préizerdaul 4 - Ell 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 GENGLER Pit
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ell 3 - Rammerech 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 MAUS Fernand
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ell 3 - Rammerech 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 GOESSENS Joseph
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Groussbus-M. 2 - Ell 3 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 FRIEDL Christian
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Groussbus-M. 2 - Ell 3 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 HILBERT Jean-Paul
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ell 3 - Lëntgen 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 SCHMITZ Raoul
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ell 3 - Lëntgen 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 MAINDRON Fabrice
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Ensber-H. 2 - Ell 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 HERMES Luc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Ensber-H. 2 - Ell 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 MERTENS Serge
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ell 3 - Gilsdref-V. 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 KRIES Tim
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ell 3 - Gilsdref-V. 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 THILLEN Frank
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ell 3 - Osper 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SALENTINY Albert
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ell 3 - Osper 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 BODEVIN Pierre
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Kauneref 3 - Ell 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 POST Jean-Pierre
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Kauneref 3 - Ell 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 MOONEN Vicky
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ell 3 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 FAUTSCH Kevin
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ell 3 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 FAUTSCH Henri
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ell 3 - Préizerdaul 4 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 GENGLER Pit
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ell 3 - Préizerdaul 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 FLICK DEISGES Pol
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rammerech 1 - Ell 3 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 GOLLERE Christian
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rammerech 1 - Ell 3 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 PROVOST Nico
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ell 3 - Groussbus-M. 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 KASS Martine
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ell 3 - Groussbus-M. 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 HILBERT Jean-Paul
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lëntgen 5 - Ell 3 C1 -1.5 2 - 3 C3 THEISEN Max
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lëntgen 5 - Ell 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 MAINDRON Fabrice
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ell 3 - Ensber-H. 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 MOECHER Nancy
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ell 3 - Ensber-H. 2 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 SINNER Fernand
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Ell 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 THILLEN Frank
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Ell 3 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 KRIES Tim

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH