Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Ell

Fondé le 01/01/1958
| Ell (EL)
RASQUE Marc
13 Huewelerstrooss | L-8521 Beckerich
G. (+352) 621 52 64 29 | E. rasque12@hotmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président REISER Guy guyreiser@outlook.com
Vice-Président EVEN Albert
Vice-Président GOEDERT Steve steve.goedert@education.lu
Secrétaire RASQUE Marc rasque12@hotmail.com
Secrétaire adjoint NOTHUM Joseph
Trésorier EVEN Simone evensim@pt.lu
Trésorier adjoint SCHMOL Steve
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats HEMMER Sonia sohem@hotmail.com
Responsable Jeunes GOEDERT Steve steve.goedert@education.lu
Responsable Dames HEMMER Sonia sohem@hotmail.com
Membre WEBER Romain
Membre MULLER Eugène
Membre EVEN Alain

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Sportshal 12 um Fräschepillchen
L-8530 Ell
+352 (toutes les équipes)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
GLODÉ Theo D3 0 110
SCHUH Ben D3 0 110
GOEDERT Noé D3 0 110
WAMPACH Luca D2 2.5 104.3
COLLE Chris D1 6.5 121.59
SCHMOL Sheila C3 2.5 133.12
STREVELER Max D2 0 108.5
RIBEIRO SINTRA Silvia NL 0 0
THILL Anne NL 0 0
HEMMER Elisabeth NL 0 0
STAUDT Xavier C2 6.5 207.59
EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex D2 1.5 112.83
KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo D2 4.5 112.14
WEIS Luka D3 11.5 89.14
DINEV Boris D2 0.5 112.8
DINEV Elena D3 10 86.37
FABER Laura D2 0 94.32
HOOGENHOUT Letizia D3 9.5 87.42
GEREKE Steve C1 -7 160.42
SCHROEDER Chris B2 3.5 251.23
JOSEPH Vicky D2 0 82.8
GOEDERT Mattis D1 6 120.3
JOSEPH Andy D3 0 110
GLESENER Eric D3 0 110
PAQUET Tim D3 0 110
WEIS Mika D2 1.5 102.57
TEIXEIRA Leandro D2 0 104.31
FUSENIG Gilles B3 0 214.1
SCHMOL Steve B1 5 294.17
MAQUET Emilie D3 0 110
STAUDT Yannick A3 -4.5 330.65
NOTHUM June NL 0 0
WEBER Louis D1 1 108.45
POMES Marc NL 0 0
WANTZ Lena D3 0 110
EVEN Marc D1 -0.5 130
SCHUH Fernand NL 0 0
WEBER Romain C3 0 126.72
SCHLEICH Luca NL 0 0
EVEN Jackie D3 4.5 110
EVEN Manon D2 0 120
NOTHUM Gwen NL 0 0
EVEN Océane D1 -1 130
BRAGARD Lee D1 -2 130
MAQUET Antonin B3 3.5 227.86
MAQUET Alain C3 0.5 127.69
RECKINGER Michel D1 -3 107.88
EVEN Luc D1 7 130
EVEN Gilles D1 -2 130
BRAGARD Joël D1 -2 130
GARLEMANT Michelle NL 0 0
BOUS Joelle NL 0 0
SCHREIBER Tom D1 -2.5 85.32
DE BRUIYN Philip B2 -1 250
KEMMER Jean-Claude NL 0 0
GARLEMANT Thierry NL 0 0
LECOMTE Guillaume NL 0 0
COLJON Carmen NL 0 0
GARLEMANT Jessica NL 0 0
COLJON Cédric C3 -7 139.78
MULLER Eugène C3 -2 137.33
RASQUE Marc C1 -7.5 180.22
WILWERDING Paul NL 0 0
HEMMER Sonia C3 2 150
FABER Raoul NL 0 0
RIES Véronique NL 0 0
SCHREIBER Gaby NL 0 0
HANTEN Marcel B3 -1 220
EVEN Simone C2 5 192.3
GOEDERT Gaby NL 0 0
GOEDERT Steve A3 -6.5 328.23
EVEN Georges B2 3.5 250
NOTHUM Luc NL 0 0
EVEN Alain B1 -7.5 269.5
WEYNANDT Christiane NL 0 0
GARLEMANT Margot NL 0 0
NOTHUM Mario B1 -4.5 281.6
GRAF Edy NL 0 0
REISER Marco NL 0 0
JANS Raymond NL 0 0
NEISES Marianne NL 0 0
SCHREIBER Romain C2 -7 161.34
GARLEMANT Patrick NL 0 0
REISER Guy C2 0 152.54
RIES Robert C3 1.5 143.57
GOEDERT Arsène B2 0 256.06
FABER Camille B3 -7.5 220
FABER Norbert NL 0 0
EISCHEN Thérèse NL 0 0
DIEDERICH Erny NL 0 0
NOTHUM Joseph C2 -2 170.81
EVEN Albert C1 -5.5 171.11

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :