Luxembourg logo

DT Syra Olingen - HOUDREMONT Tom

Général

Classement B3 +2
Points VB-RGL 221.61
Place VB-RGL 532

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ouljen 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 14 19 - 9 68 % 9 - 5 64 % 9 - 5 10 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 14 19 - 9 68 % 9 - 5 64 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ouljen 1 COU MERSCH 3 4 - 2 67 % - - 1 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 23 - 11 68 % 9 - 5 64 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 WINKEL Johan
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 4 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 BRESER Pol
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lënster 6 - Ouljen 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 BONERT Gilles
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lënster 6 - Ouljen 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 BIEWER Patrick
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 PUSCH Oliver
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 KIRSCH Laurent
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Ouljen 1 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Ouljen 1 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 HORTSCH Ronny
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mäertert 2 - Ouljen 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 CECCOTTI Ilario
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mäertert 2 - Ouljen 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 KONZEM Lynn
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHULZ Luc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 MEYLENDER Chris
07/01/2020 COU MERSCH Buerglënster 1 - Ouljen 1 B3 0 3 - 2 B3 NIMAX Sophie
07/01/2020 COU MERSCH Buerglënster 1 - Ouljen 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 POMMERELL Rick
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 3 - Ouljen 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 GLESENER Ralph
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 3 - Ouljen 1 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 SCHMIT Norby
03/12/2019 COU MERSCH Ouljen 1 - Bech 1 B3 0 3 - 1 B3 SCHMIT Claude
03/12/2019 COU MERSCH Ouljen 1 - Bech 1 B3 0 3 - 1 B3 KROLL Bernhard
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ouljen 1 - Rued 5 B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 PESLEUX Yann
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ouljen 1 - Rued 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 KRECKÉ Nathalie
26/11/2019 COU MERSCH BIL 1 - Ouljen 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 MARCUCCI Luca
26/11/2019 COU MERSCH BIL 1 - Ouljen 1 B3 0 1 - 3 C1 BUI THANH Dung
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 4 - Ouljen 1 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 LAMBINET Noah
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 4 - Ouljen 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ouljen 1 - Lënster 6 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 GOERGEN Charel
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ouljen 1 - Lënster 6 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 HOFF Armand
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 2 - Ouljen 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 PUSCH Oliver
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 2 - Ouljen 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 WEYER Laura
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ouljen 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 BECKER Alfred
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ouljen 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ouljen 1 - Mäertert 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 FEYDER Victor
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ouljen 1 - Mäertert 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 KONZEM Lynn
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bäerdref 2 - Ouljen 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHULZ Luc
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bäerdref 2 - Ouljen 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHULLER Romain

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH