Luxembourg logo

DT Syra Olingen - SCHMIT Johny

Général

Classement C1 +4
Points VB-RGL 190.91
Place VB-RGL 772

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ouljen 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 16 - 14 53 % 9 - 6 60 % 2 - 2 4 - 0 4 - 7 6 - 5
Total: 15 16 - 14 53 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ouljen 1 COU MERSCH 3 3 - 2 60 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 2 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 19 - 16 54 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHONS Laurent
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 4 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 KOSTER Max
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 2 - 3 C2 MATOS CADETE Toni
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lënster 6 - Ouljen 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 BONERT Gilles
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lënster 6 - Ouljen 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 BIEWER Patrick
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 DELLERE Michel
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 2 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 BEAUME Jacques
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 1 - 3 C2 REUTER Paul
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 HORTSCH Ronny
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mäertert 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 KONZEM Lynn
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mäertert 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 CECCOTTI Ilario
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 MEYLENDER Chris
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHULZ Luc
07/01/2020 COU MERSCH Buerglënster 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 KLAESS Tom
07/01/2020 COU MERSCH Buerglënster 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 0 B3 NIMAX Sophie
31/12/2019 -------------------- C1 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
29/12/2019 TOU Recken C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ouljen 1 - Bech 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Claude
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ouljen 1 - Bech 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 BRINCK Dennis
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 3 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 STEFFES Edy
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 3 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 GONDRINGER Marc
03/12/2019 COU MERSCH Ouljen 1 - Bech 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Claude
03/12/2019 COU MERSCH Ouljen 1 - Bech 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C1 WEIS Daniel
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ouljen 1 - Rued 5 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 FREICHEL Gilles
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ouljen 1 - Rued 5 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 DAHM Caroline
26/11/2019 COU MERSCH BIL 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHUMACHER Carlo
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 4 - Ouljen 1 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 SCHONS Laurent
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 4 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 BRESER Pol
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ouljen 1 - Lënster 6 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 SCHROEDER Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ouljen 1 - Lënster 6 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 DUMONT Tessy
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 DELLERE Michel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 BEAUME Jacques
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ouljen 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 HORTSCH Ronny
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ouljen 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 HAAS Max
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ouljen 1 - Mäertert 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 TERREN Kevin
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ouljen 1 - Mäertert 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 CECCOTTI Moreno
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bäerdref 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 MEYLENDER Chris
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bäerdref 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 HURT Lisa
14/09/2019 TOU Biwer C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH