Luxembourg logo

DT Syra Olingen - SCHMIT Johny

Général

Classement C1 +11
Points VB-RGL 189.14
Place VB-RGL 748

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ouljen 1 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 13 8 - 18 31 % 7 - 6 54 % 2 - 7 3 - 6 1 - 3 2 - 2
Total: 13 8 - 18 31 % 7 - 6 54 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ouljen 1 COU MERSCH 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 2 3 - 1 75 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 11 - 19 37 % 7 - 6 54 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
20/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Ouljen 1 - Mäertert 2 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 KONZEM Lynn
20/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Ouljen 1 - Mäertert 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 2 - 3 C1 LANCE Henri
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 2 C3 JAEGER Emil
04/02/2024 COU MERSCH Ouljen 1 - Habscht 1 C1 0 3 - 2 B3 BINTZ Henri
04/02/2024 COU MERSCH Ouljen 1 - Habscht 1 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 BOULANGER Ben
03/02/2024 COU MERSCH Käerch 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 MANGEN Aloyse
03/02/2024 COU MERSCH Käerch 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C1 GOELFF David
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 KONZEM Laurent
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 RASQUIN Bob
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Ouljen 1 - Bech 1 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 WEIS Daniel
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Ouljen 1 - Bech 1 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Luca
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Ouljen 1 - Lënster 7 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHROEDER Marc
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Ouljen 1 - Lënster 7 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 GOERGEN Charel
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Bech 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 WEIDERT Marc
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Bech 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Luca
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Berbuerg 5 - Ouljen 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Berbuerg 5 - Ouljen 1 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 MRECHES Alain
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Ouljen 1 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 MEYERS François
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Ouljen 1 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 RIES Marco
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Iechternach 3 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 VITALI Sergio
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Iechternach 3 - Ouljen 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 NEU Max
09/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Ouljen 1 - Mäertert 2 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 FEYDER Benoît
09/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Ouljen 1 - Mäertert 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Rued 4 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Rued 4 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHECKEL Marc
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Ouljen 1 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Ouljen 1 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HORTSCH Ronny
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 RASQUIN Bob
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 KONZEM Laurent
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 MENDES Ruben
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
20/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 191.13 1.05 1-3 189.14
20/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 235.41 1.05 1-3 190.45
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C LANCE Henri Stroossen 165.11 1.04 2-3 191.05
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 133.47 1.04 3-2 x 192.95
04/02/2024 COU MERSCH BINTZ Henri Habscht 204.24 1.08 3-2 192.95
04/02/2024 COU MERSCH BOULANGER Ben Habscht 179.54 1.08 2-3 190.38
03/02/2024 COU MERSCH GOELFF David Käerch 232.80 1.06 3-1 191.97
03/02/2024 COU MERSCH MANGEN Aloyse Käerch 149.11 1.06 3-0 188.29
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 204.96 1.05 2-3 187.68
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 275.50 1.05 1-3 x 188.92
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEIS Daniel Bech 173.17 1.05 0-3 188.92
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHMIT Luca Bech 166.86 1.05 2-3 190.89
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHROEDER Marc Lënster 166.49 1.05 3-0 193.12
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GOERGEN Charel Lënster 199.29 1.05 3-1 191.89
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Luca Bech 165.14 1.05 1-3 189.10
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEIDERT Marc Bech 146.44 1.05 3-0 191.53
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 154.70 1.05 2-3 191.08
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 170.18 1.05 1-3 194.02
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 185.86 1.05 3-1 196.77
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RIES Marco Fluessweiler 218.37 1.05 3-1 194.36
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NEU Max Iechternach 217.87 1.05 3-1 189.94
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) VITALI Sergio Iechternach 190.04 1.05 0-3 185.17
09/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FEYDER Benoît Mäertert 177.32 1.05 1-3 187.41
09/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 252.19 1.05 1-3 190.26
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 214.57 1.05 2-3 190.87
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHECKEL Marc Rued 221.05 1.05 1-3 192.87
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 199.33 1.05 2-3 194.83
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 215.69 1.05 0-3 197.87
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 246.95 1.05 1-3 200.58
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 210.86 1.05 2-3 202.26
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 139.30 1.05 3-0 x 205.85
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 129.26 1.05 3-0 x 205.85
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 185.26 1.03 3-1 205.85
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) BINTZ Pierre Rued 220.91 1.03 0-3 202.43
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 182.73 1.03 3-2 206.27
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 156.01 1.03 3-1 202.60
26/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 170.32 1.04 2-3 201.59
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C MORES Aly Hueschtert-F. 176.89 1.04 3-0 209.88
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C SCHMITZ Rick Lënster 200.00 1.04 3-0 206.02
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C KÖRNEMARK Elliot Houwald 179.10 1.04 3-1 197.19
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C FREYMANN Alain Groussbus-M. 154.18 1.04 3-0 189.97
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C CAROUX Valentin Ettelbréck 137.44 1.04 3-0 186.09
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) MARGUE Magali Lëntgen 113.74 1.03 3-0 x 185.28
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) GILLIG Daniel Lëntgen 138.35 1.03 3-0 185.28
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) BIEWER Patrick Lënster 211.69 1.03 2-3 184.22
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 189.96 1.03 0-3 196.93
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 183.59 1.03 3-1 229.86
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) SCHMIT Luca Bech 151.99 1.03 3-2 208.21