Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2023-2024

CH SEN (D6•R2) - DIV 6 - DIS 3

Résultats

01/01/2024 Ouljen 4 - Uewerdonwen 5
27/01/2024 Uewerdonwen 4 8 - 2 Rued 7
01/01/2024 Lënster 10 - Fluessweiler 6
01/01/2024 Méischdref 5 - Scheierbierg 7
01/01/2024 Cado 4 - Sandweiler 4
20/01/2024 Bäerdref 6 2 - 8 Berbuerg 7
01/01/2024 Gréiwemaacher 5 - Gréiwemaacher 6

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 4 4 4 0 0 0 12
Cado 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Lënster 10 4 3 0 1 0 10
Méischdref 5 4 2 1 1 0 9
Fluessweiler 6 4 2 1 1 0 9
Sandweiler 4 4 3 0 1 1 9
Rued 7 4 2 0 2 0 8
Berbuerg 7 4 2 0 2 1 7
Gréiwemaacher 5 4 1 0 3 0 6
Gréiwemaacher 6 3 2 0 1 1 6
Bäerdref 6 4 1 0 3 0 6
Lenneng 8 4 1 0 3 1 5
Ouljen 4 3 1 0 2 2 3
Uewerdonwen 5 3 0 0 3 0 3
Scheierbierg 7 3 0 0 3 2 1

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 KOLLWELTER Ben Uewerdonwen 3 8 : 1 89% +7
2 MARTINEZ Edgar Lënster 2 6 : 0 100% +6
3 GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 3 7 : 2 78% +5
4 BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 2 5 : 1 83% +4
5 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Sandweiler 2 5 : 1 83% +4
6 KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 2 5 : 1 83% +4
7 LALLEMANG David Bäerdref 3 6 : 3 67% +3
8 FEYDER Sandra Berbuerg 3 6 : 3 67% +3
9 SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 3 6 : 3 67% +3
10 KIRPACH Nathalie Méischdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
11 ALYOUNES Ibrahim Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
12 DUKA Andrea Lënster 1 3 : 0 100% +3
13 DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ Bruno Filipe Scheierbierg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
14 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
15 LAURENT Guillaume Sandweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
16 KARL Jean-Paul Lenneng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
17 TROMBINI Stan Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
18 SIEBENALER Sven Bäerdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
19 FEYEREISEN Jim Cado 1 3 : 0 100% +3
20 THOSS Steve Berbuerg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
21 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
22 MORTIER Cis Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
23 MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
24 SINGHA Franciska Sandweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
25 STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
26 GROF Noé Sandweiler 2 4 : 2 67% +2
27 GEORG Christophe Rued 2 4 : 2 67% +2
28 KOHLL Georges Lenneng 2 4 : 2 67% +2
29 WEIERS Ferdinand Cado 2 4 : 2 67% +2
30 GROOS Nathalie Lënster 2 4 : 2 67% +2
31 BRUDER Renée Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
32 RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
33 SCHMITZ Bob Bäerdref 1 2 : 1 67% +1
34 STAUDT Ronny Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
35 PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 1 2 : 1 67% +1
36 BUTTINI Michelle Méischdref 1 2 : 1 67% +1
37 SAKIK Mehmet Berbuerg 1 2 : 1 67% +1
38 RASTODER Rijad Gréiwemaacher 1 2 : 1 67% +1
39 FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 2 3 : 3 50% 0
40 BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra Gréiwemaacher 2 3 : 3 50% 0
41 GRABENHORST Yannick Lënster 2 3 : 3 50% 0
42 MOHR Sally Méischdref 2 3 : 3 50% 0
43 KOHNEN Fynn Méischdref 2 3 : 3 50% 0
44 BAMBERG Len Fluessweiler 1 1 : 2 33% -1
45 GRABOWSKI Emil Lënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
46 WÖMPNER Laure Rued 1 1 : 2 33% -1
47 SCHMITZ Pit Bäerdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
48 SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
49 PONTINHA MOURA Brian Bäerdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
50 GOMEZ Oscar Gréiwemaacher 2 2 : 4 33% -2
51 KOVARIK Vladimir Lënster 2 2 : 4 33% -2
52 STURM Felix Méischdref 2 2 : 4 33% -2
53 MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel Lenneng 3 3 : 6 33% -3
54 ALAMO Carolina Gréiwemaacher 3 3 : 6 33% -3
55 BAMBERG Noe Fluessweiler 1 0 : 3 0% -3
56 AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 1 0 : 3 0% -3
57 JACOBS AFONSO Hubert Rued 1 0 : 3 0% -3
58 GOERGEN Jacky Méischdref 1 0 : 3 0% -3
59 GONCALVES CRUZ Rafael Scheierbierg 1 0 : 3 0% -3
60 VAN ZIJL Johan Lenneng 1 0 : 3 0% -3
61 GROSS Raphael Cado 1 0 : 3 0% -3
62 GRÜN Lynn Cado 2 1 : 5 17% -4
63 WEIS Yana Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 5 17% -4
64 COMPARETTO Lio Lenneng 2 1 : 5 17% -4
65 SANTOMAURO Lena Gréiwemaacher 3 1 : 8 11% -7
66 DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 3 1 : 8 11% -7
67 DIONISIUS Sandra Rued 3 1 : 8 11% -7
68 FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 3 1 : 8 11% -7
69 XIONG Zijun Bäerdref 4 2 : 10 17% -8

Doubles

1 BECK Jeff - KOLLWELTER Ben Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 0 100% +2
2 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila - LAURENT Guillaume Sandweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
3 MOHR Sally - KIRPACH Nathalie Méischdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
4 GEORG Christophe - MORTIER Cis Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
5 SINGHA Franciska - SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Sandweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
6 FEYDER Sandra - PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
7 KOLLWELTER Ben - TROMBINI Stan Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 GARCIA Fabio - SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 FEYDER Sandra - MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 KOVARIK Vladimir - MARTINEZ Edgar Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 KOHNEN Fynn - STURM Felix Méischdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 KARL Jean-Paul - KOHLL Georges Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 FEYEREISEN Jim - WEIERS Ferdinand Cado 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 SIEBENALER Sven - LALLEMANG David Bäerdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 ALYOUNES Ibrahim - GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ Bruno Filipe - GONCALVES CRUZ Rafael Scheierbierg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 DUKA Andrea - GROOS Nathalie Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 THOSS Steve - STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 SANTOMAURO Lena - BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra Gréiwemaacher 2 1 : 1 50% 0
20 LALLEMANG David - AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
21 SANTOMAURO Lena - ALAMO Carolina Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
22 GEORG Christophe - JACOBS AFONSO Hubert Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
23 KOHLL Georges - MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
24 BRUDER Renée - WÖMPNER Laure Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
25 LALLEMANG David - SCHMITZ Bob Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
26 RASTODER Rijad - GOMEZ Oscar Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
27 MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel - VAN ZIJL Johan Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
28 PONTINHA MOURA Brian - SCHMITZ Pit Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
29 GRABOWSKI Emil - GRABENHORST Yannick Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
30 GROOS Nathalie - MARTINEZ Edgar Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
31 GROSS Raphael - GRÜN Lynn Cado 1 0 : 1 0% -1
32 RENCKENS Fabienne - STAUDT Ronny Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
33 MOHR Sally - FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
34 KOHNEN Fynn - BUTTINI Michelle Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
35 GARCIA Fabio - BAMBERG Len Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
36 DEMUTH Lynn - FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 3 0 : 3 0% -3

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 3 7 : 2 78% +5
2 BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 2 5 : 1 83% +4
3 KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 2 5 : 1 83% +4
4 KOLLWELTER Ben Uewerdonwen 2 5 : 1 83% +4
5 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Sandweiler 2 5 : 1 83% +4
6 LALLEMANG David Bäerdref 3 6 : 3 67% +3
7 STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
8 THOSS Steve Berbuerg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
9 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
10 MORTIER Cis Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
11 FEYEREISEN Jim Cado 1 3 : 0 100% +3
12 GROF Noé Sandweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
13 KARL Jean-Paul Lenneng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
14 SIEBENALER Sven Bäerdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
15 MARTINEZ Edgar Lënster 1 3 : 0 100% +3
16 MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
17 KIRPACH Nathalie Méischdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
18 SINGHA Franciska Sandweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
19 ALYOUNES Ibrahim Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
20 DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ Bruno Filipe Scheierbierg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
21 DUKA Andrea Lënster 1 3 : 0 100% +3
22 GEORG Christophe Rued 2 4 : 2 67% +2
23 GROOS Nathalie Lënster 2 4 : 2 67% +2
24 GRABENHORST Yannick Lënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
25 RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
26 RASTODER Rijad Gréiwemaacher 1 2 : 1 67% +1
27 PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 1 2 : 1 67% +1
28 BUTTINI Michelle Méischdref 1 2 : 1 67% +1
29 SCHMITZ Bob Bäerdref 1 2 : 1 67% +1
30 BRUDER Renée Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
31 KOHNEN Fynn Méischdref 2 3 : 3 50% 0
32 FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 2 3 : 3 50% 0
33 MOHR Sally Méischdref 2 3 : 3 50% 0
34 FEYDER Sandra Berbuerg 2 3 : 3 50% 0
35 MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel Lenneng 2 3 : 3 50% 0
36 BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra Gréiwemaacher 2 3 : 3 50% 0
37 PONTINHA MOURA Brian Bäerdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
38 SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 1 1 : 2 33% -1
39 SCHMITZ Pit Bäerdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
40 WÖMPNER Laure Rued 1 1 : 2 33% -1
41 KOHLL Georges Lenneng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
42 GRABOWSKI Emil Lënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
43 GOMEZ Oscar Gréiwemaacher 2 2 : 4 33% -2
44 KOVARIK Vladimir Lënster 2 2 : 4 33% -2
45 GROSS Raphael Cado 1 : 3 0% -3
46 AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 1 : 3 0% -3
47 GONCALVES CRUZ Rafael Scheierbierg 1 : 3 0% -3
48 BAMBERG Noe Fluessweiler 1 : 3 0% -3
49 DIONISIUS Sandra Rued 1 : 3 0% -3
50 COMPARETTO Lio Lenneng 2 1 : 5 17% -4
51 GRÜN Lynn Cado 2 1 : 5 17% -4
52 FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 3 1 : 8 11% -7
53 SANTOMAURO Lena Gréiwemaacher 3 1 : 8 11% -7
54 DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 3 1 : 8 11% -7

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 2 5 : 1 83% +4
2 MARTINEZ Edgar Lënster 1 3 : 0 100% +3
3 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
4 FEYDER Sandra Berbuerg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
5 TROMBINI Stan Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
6 KOLLWELTER Ben Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
7 KOHLL Georges Lenneng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
8 LAURENT Guillaume Sandweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
9 WEIERS Ferdinand Cado 2 4 : 2 67% +2
10 STAUDT Ronny Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
11 SAKIK Mehmet Berbuerg 1 2 : 1 67% +1
12 BAMBERG Len Fluessweiler 1 1 : 2 33% -1
13 GROF Noé Sandweiler 1 1 : 2 33% -1
14 GRABENHORST Yannick Lënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
15 SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
16 STURM Felix Méischdref 2 2 : 4 33% -2
17 ALAMO Carolina Gréiwemaacher 3 3 : 6 33% -3
18 GOERGEN Jacky Méischdref 1 : 3 0% -3
19 MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel Lenneng 1 : 3 0% -3
20 JACOBS AFONSO Hubert Rued 1 : 3 0% -3
21 VAN ZIJL Johan Lenneng 1 : 3 0% -3
22 WEIS Yana Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 5 17% -4
23 DIONISIUS Sandra Rued 2 1 : 5 17% -4
24 XIONG Zijun Bäerdref 4 2 : 10 17% -8