Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2023-2024

M•suppl (SEN) - M•suppl (3v3)

Résultats

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Nacher 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
Bäerdref 6 1 1 0 0 0 3
Houwald 9 1 1 0 0 0 3
Cado 4 1 1 0 0 0 3
Fluessweiler 6 1 1 0 0 0 3
Ell 8 1 1 0 0 0 3
Scheierbierg 6 1 1 0 0 0 3
Esch Abol 5 1 1 0 0 0 3
Ell 7 1 1 0 0 0 3
Houwald 8 1 1 0 0 0 3
Zéisseng 5 1 1 0 0 0 3
Gilsdref-V. 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
Méischdref KC 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Ensber-H. 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Bäerdref 6 1 1 0 0 0 3
Bäerdref 6 1 1 0 0 0 3
Wëntger 5 1 1 0 0 0 3
Eiter-Waldbr. TC 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Houwald 8 1 1 0 0 0 3
Scheierbierg 7 1 1 0 0 0 3
Ensber-H. 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Stroossen 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
Rammerech 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
Houwald 9 1 1 0 0 0 3
Stroossen 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
Cado 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
Bartreng 11 1 0 1 0 0 2
Stroossen 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
Diddeleng 8 1 0 1 0 0 2
Bartreng 11 1 0 1 0 0 2
Rued 7 1 0 1 0 0 2
Houwald 9 1 0 1 0 0 2
Ell 7 1 0 1 0 0 2
Lenneng 9 1 0 0 1 0 1
Nouspelt 7 1 0 0 1 0 1
Ell 7 1 0 0 1 0 1
Scheierbierg 6 1 0 0 1 0 1
Nacher 4 1 0 0 1 0 1
Nacher 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
Gréiwemaacher 5 1 0 0 1 0 1
Esch Abol 5 1 0 0 1 0 1
Kauneref 6 1 0 0 1 0 1
Fluessweiler TC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Kauneref 6 1 0 0 1 0 1
Nacher 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
Gréiwemaacher 5 1 0 0 1 0 1
Wëlwerwolz 2 1 0 0 1 0 1
Lenneng 8 1 0 0 1 0 1
Zolwer 5 1 0 0 1 0 1
Sandweiler 4 1 0 0 1 0 1
Wëlwerwolz 2 1 0 0 1 0 1
Nouspelt 7 1 0 0 1 0 1
Méischdref 5 1 0 0 1 0 1
Esch Abol 6 1 0 0 1 0 1
Buerglënster KC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Recken 12 1 0 0 1 0 1
Sandweiler 4 1 0 0 1 0 1
Biissen 6 1 0 0 1 0 1
Zolwer 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elwen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kordall 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Houwald 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Houwald 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wëntger 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stroossen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kordall 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Féngeg 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ouljen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stroossen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scheierbierg 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sandweiler 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lenneng 9 0 0 0 0 0 0

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 YAN Yan Houwald 3 8 : 1 89% +7
2 SIEBENALER Sven Bäerdref 2 6 : 0 100% +6
3 MEHANY Mohamed Houwald 2 6 : 0 100% +6
4 STEINMETZER Sam Cado 2 6 : 0 100% +6
5 KEILEN Marc Nacher 2 6 : 0 100% +6
6 DENAUW Audrey Houwald 2 5 : 1 83% +4
7 SCHMITZ Pit Bäerdref 2 5 : 1 83% +4
8 HERZ Thomas Houwald 2 5 : 1 83% +4
9 SCHMITZ Bob Bäerdref 2 5 : 1 83% +4
10 THINES Tom Wëntger 1 3 : 0 100% +3
11 COLYN Ben Scheierbierg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
12 BRETBEIL David Esch Abol 1 3 : 0 100% +3
13 RASTODER Rijad Gréiwemaacher 1 3 : 0 100% +3
14 ASSEN Jim Wëntger 1 3 : 0 100% +3
15 HOERDT Yann Stroossen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
16 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 1 3 : 0 100% +3
17 DRAGOVIC Dalibor Houwald 1 3 : 0 100% +3
18 STADTFELD Francis Rammerech 1 3 : 0 100% +3
19 MELNIKOV Denys Houwald 1 3 : 0 100% +3
20 FREULET Louis Houwald 1 3 : 0 100% +3
21 GOLLERE Nadine Rammerech 1 3 : 0 100% +3
22 ASSEN Gérard Rammerech 1 3 : 0 100% +3
23 FREULET Jean Houwald 1 3 : 0 100% +3
24 NASCIMENTO Bruno Stroossen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
25 KLOS Eduard Bartreng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
26 MULLER Eugène Ell 1 3 : 0 100% +3
27 THILLEN Frank Gilsdref-V. 1 3 : 0 100% +3
28 KREBS Milo Stroossen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
29 BAMBERG Noe Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
30 RECKINGER Tanja Gilsdref-V. 1 3 : 0 100% +3
31 CZEKUS Balázs Scheierbierg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
32 HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 1 3 : 0 100% +3
33 SONNHALTER Mireille Zéisseng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
34 ALTMANN Roland Zéisseng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
35 LAMBORELLE Frank Wëlwerwolz 1 3 : 0 100% +3
36 GARCIA MORAN Francisco Zéisseng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
37 BODÉ Tim Nacher 1 3 : 0 100% +3
38 LIU Yao Stroossen 2 4 : 2 67% +2
39 WOLFF Benoît Ensber-H. 2 4 : 2 67% +2
40 STURM Felix Méischdref 2 4 : 2 67% +2
41 DELGADO RODENES Francisco Stroossen 2 4 : 2 67% +2
42 MICHELS Anne Scheierbierg 2 4 : 2 67% +2
43 SOUSA DA COSTA Bryan Esch Abol 3 5 : 4 56% +1
44 JOSEPH Daniel Ell 3 5 : 4 56% +1
45 DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ Bruno Filipe Scheierbierg 1 2 : 1 67% +1
46 DINEV Elena Ell 1 2 : 1 67% +1
47 SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 1 2 : 1 67% +1
48 FERNANDES Edgar Nouspelt 1 2 : 1 67% +1
49 DINEV Boris Ell 1 2 : 1 67% +1
50 ZHANG Pu Bartreng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
51 FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 1 2 : 1 67% +1
52 KOENIG Charles Ensber-H. 1 2 : 1 67% +1
53 NEY-SCHMIT Noa Zolwer 1 2 : 1 67% +1
54 ATHÉ Philippe Diddeleng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
55 MORTIER Cis Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
56 GUI Kai Yue Scheierbierg 1 2 : 1 67% +1
57 GEORG Christophe Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
58 LAURENT Guillaume Sandweiler 1 2 : 1 67% +1
59 STREVELER Max Ell 1 2 : 1 67% +1
60 GROSS Ivo Cado 1 2 : 1 67% +1
61 STOFFELS Marc Ensber-H. 1 2 : 1 67% +1
62 KOHNEN Fynn Méischdref 1 2 : 1 67% +1
63 WAGNER Edmond Ensber-H. 1 2 : 1 67% +1
64 LALOUX Valentin Stroossen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
65 RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 1 67% +1
66 OLK Tom Ensber-H. 1 2 : 1 67% +1
67 GABURRI Mattia Fluessweiler 1 2 : 1 67% +1
68 MEURIER Paul Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 1 67% +1
69 JOSEPH Vicky Ell 2 3 : 3 50% 0
70 COLCHEN Iliana Bartreng 2 3 : 3 50% 0
71 AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 2 3 : 3 50% 0
72 GOEDERT Nicole Nacher 2 3 : 3 50% 0
73 KARL Jean-Paul Lenneng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
74 THOMA Carole Diddeleng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
75 APLADAS Vasileios Bartreng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
76 EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex Ell 1 1 : 2 33% -1
77 WEBER Luca Wëlwerwolz 1 1 : 2 33% -1
78 BOSSI Lucas Buerglënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
79 ARAUJO SAMPAIO Henrique Esch Abol 1 1 : 2 33% -1
80 WITRY Ben Méischdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
81 KÄHR Noémie Nacher 1 1 : 2 33% -1
82 WÖMPNER Laure Rued 1 1 : 2 33% -1
83 SORRAS Arsenios Houwald 1 1 : 2 33% -1
84 FEYEREISEN Jim Cado 1 1 : 2 33% -1
85 CHARRIER Cécile Diddeleng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
86 IMBRU Adrian Recken 1 1 : 2 33% -1
87 LALLEMANG David Bäerdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
88 WEBER Anne Kauneref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
89 HOOGENHOUT Letizia Ell 1 1 : 2 33% -1
90 COSTACHE Mihai Houwald 1 1 : 2 33% -1
91 GRÜN Lynn Cado 2 2 : 4 33% -2
92 MICHELS Pit Scheierbierg 2 2 : 4 33% -2
93 CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno Nouspelt 2 2 : 4 33% -2
94 BAMBERG Len Fluessweiler 2 2 : 4 33% -2
95 VAZ COSTA Rodrigo Esch Abol 3 3 : 6 33% -3
96 MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel Lenneng 1 0 : 3 0% -3
97 SILVA Fabiano Zolwer 1 0 : 3 0% -3
98 ALYOUNES Sham Fluessweiler 1 0 : 3 0% -3
99 PIRAQUIVE Andrés Recken 1 0 : 3 0% -3
100 LARIDANT Lisa Sandweiler 1 0 : 3 0% -3
101 NICKS Mick Kauneref 1 0 : 3 0% -3
102 SCIBERRAS Maximillian Nouspelt 1 0 : 3 0% -3
103 VAN ZIJL Johan Lenneng 1 0 : 3 0% -3
104 GLODÉ Theo Ell 1 0 : 3 0% -3
105 MENTGEN Mill Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 3 0% -3
106 GALLO Jean-Paul Zolwer 1 0 : 3 0% -3
107 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Sandweiler 1 0 : 3 0% -3
108 SANTOMAURO Lena Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 3 0% -3
109 HOLTZ Colin Biissen 1 0 : 3 0% -3
110 HALSDORF Norbert Recken 1 0 : 3 0% -3
111 KEILEN Lenie Nacher 1 0 : 3 0% -3
112 NEUMAN Tina Biissen 1 0 : 3 0% -3
113 BOSSI Célian Buerglënster 1 0 : 3 0% -3
114 APEL Max Lenneng 1 0 : 3 0% -3
115 SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 1 0 : 3 0% -3
116 SVOBODOVÁ Jana Sandweiler 1 0 : 3 0% -3
117 STEPANYAN Alexander Nouspelt 1 0 : 3 0% -3
118 GROF Tim Sandweiler 1 0 : 3 0% -3
119 BORMANN Marcel Wëlwerwolz 2 1 : 5 17% -4
120 NICKS Nell Kauneref 2 1 : 5 17% -4
121 BORMANN SOARES Laila Wëlwerwolz 2 1 : 5 17% -4
122 DECKENBRUNNEN Mara Nacher 2 1 : 5 17% -4
123 BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra Gréiwemaacher 2 0 : 6 0% -6

Doubles

1 LALLEMANG David - SIEBENALER Sven Bäerdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
2 DELGADO RODENES Francisco - HOERDT Yann Stroossen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
3 MICHELS Pit - COLYN Ben Scheierbierg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
4 DINEV Boris - STREVELER Max Ell 1 1 : 0 100% +1
5 MEHANY Mohamed - DENAUW Audrey Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
6 STOFFELS Marc - KOENIG Charles Ensber-H. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
7 DELGADO RODENES Francisco - NASCIMENTO Bruno Stroossen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 BRETBEIL David - SOUSA DA COSTA Bryan Esch Abol 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 COLCHEN Iliana - APLADAS Vasileios Bartreng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 SCHONS Nicolas - BAMBERG Len Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ Bruno Filipe - CZEKUS Balázs Scheierbierg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 STEINMETZER Sam - FEYEREISEN Jim Cado 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 STEINMETZER Sam - GRÜN Lynn Cado 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 ATHÉ Philippe - THOMA Carole Diddeleng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 GOEDERT Nicole - BODÉ Tim Nacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 FREULET Louis - MELNIKOV Denys Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 YAN Yan - FREULET Jean Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 OLK Tom - WOLFF Benoît Ensber-H. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 GARCIA MORAN Francisco - SONNHALTER Mireille Zéisseng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
20 ASSEN Jim - THINES Tom Wëntger 1 1 : 0 100% +1
21 DENAUW Audrey - YAN Yan Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
22 KREBS Milo - LALOUX Valentin Stroossen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
23 SANTOMAURO Lena - RASTODER Rijad Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 SCHMITZ Pit - SIEBENALER Sven Bäerdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
25 GOLLERE Nadine - STADTFELD Francis Rammerech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
26 THILLEN Frank - RECKINGER Tanja Gilsdref-V. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
27 JOSEPH Vicky - JOSEPH Daniel Ell 2 1 : 1 50% 0
28 JOSEPH Daniel - EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex Ell 1 0 : 1 0% -1
29 BORMANN SOARES Laila - BORMANN Marcel Wëlwerwolz 1 0 : 1 0% -1
30 NEY-SCHMIT Noa - SILVA Fabiano Zolwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
31 LAURENT Guillaume - GROF Tim Sandweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
32 WÖMPNER Laure - MORTIER Cis Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
33 HALSDORF Norbert - IMBRU Adrian Recken 1 0 : 1 0% -1
34 WEBER Luca - BORMANN SOARES Laila Wëlwerwolz 1 0 : 1 0% -1
35 KLOS Eduard - COLCHEN Iliana Bartreng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
36 WEBER Anne - NICKS Nell Kauneref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
37 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila - LARIDANT Lisa Sandweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
38 DECKENBRUNNEN Mara - KÄHR Noémie Nacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
39 MENTGEN Mill - BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
40 MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel - VAN ZIJL Johan Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
41 KEILEN Marc - GOEDERT Nicole Nacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
42 CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno - FERNANDES Edgar Nouspelt 1 0 : 1 0% -1
43 KARL Jean-Paul - APEL Max Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
44 CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno - STEPANYAN Alexander Nouspelt 1 0 : 1 0% -1
45 NEUMAN Tina - HOLTZ Colin Biissen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
46 SCHMITZ Pit - SCHMITZ Bob Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
47 YAN Yan - HERZ Thomas Houwald 1 0 : 1 0% -1
48 FEITEN Anne-Marie - SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
49 GUI Kai Yue - MICHELS Pit Scheierbierg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
50 KEILEN Lenie - DECKENBRUNNEN Mara Nacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
51 SOUSA DA COSTA Bryan - VAZ COSTA Rodrigo Esch Abol 2 0 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 STEINMETZER Sam Cado 2 6 : 0 100% +6
2 KEILEN Marc Nacher 2 6 : 0 100% +6
3 SCHMITZ Bob Bäerdref 2 5 : 1 83% +4
4 YAN Yan Houwald 2 5 : 1 83% +4
5 SCHMITZ Pit Bäerdref 2 5 : 1 83% +4
6 GOLLERE Nadine Rammerech 1 3 : 0 100% +3
7 MULLER Eugène Ell 1 3 : 0 100% +3
8 DRAGOVIC Dalibor Houwald 1 3 : 0 100% +3
9 DENAUW Audrey Houwald 1 3 : 0 100% +3
10 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 1 3 : 0 100% +3
11 THINES Tom Wëntger 1 3 : 0 100% +3
12 ASSEN Jim Wëntger 1 3 : 0 100% +3
13 MELNIKOV Denys Houwald 1 3 : 0 100% +3
14 FREULET Louis Houwald 1 3 : 0 100% +3
15 KLOS Eduard Bartreng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
16 HOERDT Yann Stroossen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
17 BRETBEIL David Esch Abol 1 3 : 0 100% +3
18 SIEBENALER Sven Bäerdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
19 BODÉ Tim Nacher 1 3 : 0 100% +3
20 NASCIMENTO Bruno Stroossen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
21 FREULET Jean Houwald 1 3 : 0 100% +3
22 MEHANY Mohamed Houwald 1 3 : 0 100% +3
23 HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 1 3 : 0 100% +3
24 STADTFELD Francis Rammerech 1 3 : 0 100% +3
25 GARCIA MORAN Francisco Zéisseng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
26 LAMBORELLE Frank Wëlwerwolz 1 3 : 0 100% +3
27 CZEKUS Balázs Scheierbierg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
28 KREBS Milo Stroossen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
29 ALTMANN Roland Zéisseng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
30 RECKINGER Tanja Gilsdref-V. 1 3 : 0 100% +3
31 THILLEN Frank Gilsdref-V. 1 3 : 0 100% +3
32 RASTODER Rijad Gréiwemaacher 1 3 : 0 100% +3
33 DELGADO RODENES Francisco Stroossen 2 4 : 2 67% +2
34 MICHELS Anne Scheierbierg 2 4 : 2 67% +2
35 SOUSA DA COSTA Bryan Esch Abol 3 5 : 4 56% +1
36 JOSEPH Daniel Ell 3 5 : 4 56% +1
37 ATHÉ Philippe Diddeleng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
38 KOHNEN Fynn Méischdref 1 2 : 1 67% +1
39 DINEV Boris Ell 1 2 : 1 67% +1
40 MEURIER Paul Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 1 67% +1
41 DINEV Elena Ell 1 2 : 1 67% +1
42 HERZ Thomas Houwald 1 2 : 1 67% +1
43 KOENIG Charles Ensber-H. 1 2 : 1 67% +1
44 FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 1 2 : 1 67% +1
45 MICHELS Pit Scheierbierg 1 2 : 1 67% +1
46 GROSS Ivo Cado 1 2 : 1 67% +1
47 GUI Kai Yue Scheierbierg 1 2 : 1 67% +1
48 NEY-SCHMIT Noa Zolwer 1 2 : 1 67% +1
49 GEORG Christophe Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
50 OLK Tom Ensber-H. 1 2 : 1 67% +1
51 DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ Bruno Filipe Scheierbierg 1 2 : 1 67% +1
52 LAURENT Guillaume Sandweiler 1 2 : 1 67% +1
53 WOLFF Benoît Ensber-H. 1 2 : 1 67% +1
54 GABURRI Mattia Fluessweiler 1 2 : 1 67% +1
55 STOFFELS Marc Ensber-H. 1 2 : 1 67% +1
56 SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 1 2 : 1 67% +1
57 JOSEPH Vicky Ell 2 3 : 3 50% 0
58 COLCHEN Iliana Bartreng 2 3 : 3 50% 0
59 GOEDERT Nicole Nacher 2 3 : 3 50% 0
60 KARL Jean-Paul Lenneng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
61 DECKENBRUNNEN Mara Nacher 1 1 : 2 33% -1
62 LALLEMANG David Bäerdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
63 WEBER Anne Kauneref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
64 KÄHR Noémie Nacher 1 1 : 2 33% -1
65 CHARRIER Cécile Diddeleng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
66 COSTACHE Mihai Houwald 1 1 : 2 33% -1
67 FEYEREISEN Jim Cado 1 1 : 2 33% -1
68 APLADAS Vasileios Bartreng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
69 BOSSI Lucas Buerglënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
70 WEBER Luca Wëlwerwolz 1 1 : 2 33% -1
71 BORMANN Marcel Wëlwerwolz 1 1 : 2 33% -1
72 WÖMPNER Laure Rued 1 1 : 2 33% -1
73 LIU Yao Stroossen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
74 WITRY Ben Méischdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
75 CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno Nouspelt 2 2 : 4 33% -2
76 BAMBERG Len Fluessweiler 2 2 : 4 33% -2
77 SILVA Fabiano Zolwer 1 : 3 0% -3
78 GROF Tim Sandweiler 1 : 3 0% -3
79 SCIBERRAS Maximillian Nouspelt 1 : 3 0% -3
80 VAN ZIJL Johan Lenneng 1 : 3 0% -3
81 NICKS Mick Kauneref 1 : 3 0% -3
82 NEUMAN Tina Biissen 1 : 3 0% -3
83 MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel Lenneng 1 : 3 0% -3
84 STEPANYAN Alexander Nouspelt 1 : 3 0% -3
85 BORMANN SOARES Laila Wëlwerwolz 1 : 3 0% -3
86 SANTOMAURO Lena Gréiwemaacher 1 : 3 0% -3
87 PIRAQUIVE Andrés Recken 1 : 3 0% -3
88 HOLTZ Colin Biissen 1 : 3 0% -3
89 SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 1 : 3 0% -3
90 APEL Max Lenneng 1 : 3 0% -3
91 HALSDORF Norbert Recken 1 : 3 0% -3
92 BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra Gréiwemaacher 1 : 3 0% -3
93 KEILEN Lenie Nacher 1 : 3 0% -3
94 MENTGEN Mill Gréiwemaacher 1 : 3 0% -3
95 SVOBODOVÁ Jana Sandweiler 1 : 3 0% -3
96 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Sandweiler 1 : 3 0% -3
97 VAZ COSTA Rodrigo Esch Abol 2 1 : 5 17% -4
98 NICKS Nell Kauneref 2 1 : 5 17% -4

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 ASSEN Gérard Rammerech 1 3 : 0 100% +3
2 SIEBENALER Sven Bäerdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
3 MEHANY Mohamed Houwald 1 3 : 0 100% +3
4 HERZ Thomas Houwald 1 3 : 0 100% +3
5 BAMBERG Noe Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
6 COLYN Ben Scheierbierg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
7 YAN Yan Houwald 1 3 : 0 100% +3
8 LIU Yao Stroossen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
9 SONNHALTER Mireille Zéisseng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
10 STURM Felix Méischdref 2 4 : 2 67% +2
11 STREVELER Max Ell 1 2 : 1 67% +1
12 VAZ COSTA Rodrigo Esch Abol 1 2 : 1 67% +1
13 ZHANG Pu Bartreng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
14 LALOUX Valentin Stroossen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
15 FERNANDES Edgar Nouspelt 1 2 : 1 67% +1
16 DENAUW Audrey Houwald 1 2 : 1 67% +1
17 WOLFF Benoît Ensber-H. 1 2 : 1 67% +1
18 RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 1 67% +1
19 WAGNER Edmond Ensber-H. 1 2 : 1 67% +1
20 MORTIER Cis Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
21 AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 2 3 : 3 50% 0
22 IMBRU Adrian Recken 1 1 : 2 33% -1
23 THOMA Carole Diddeleng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
24 SORRAS Arsenios Houwald 1 1 : 2 33% -1
25 HOOGENHOUT Letizia Ell 1 1 : 2 33% -1
26 ARAUJO SAMPAIO Henrique Esch Abol 1 1 : 2 33% -1
27 EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex Ell 1 1 : 2 33% -1
28 BORMANN SOARES Laila Wëlwerwolz 1 1 : 2 33% -1
29 GRÜN Lynn Cado 2 2 : 4 33% -2
30 GALLO Jean-Paul Zolwer 1 : 3 0% -3
31 MICHELS Pit Scheierbierg 1 : 3 0% -3
32 BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra Gréiwemaacher 1 : 3 0% -3
33 ALYOUNES Sham Fluessweiler 1 : 3 0% -3
34 BORMANN Marcel Wëlwerwolz 1 : 3 0% -3
35 BOSSI Célian Buerglënster 1 : 3 0% -3
36 DECKENBRUNNEN Mara Nacher 1 : 3 0% -3
37 LARIDANT Lisa Sandweiler 1 : 3 0% -3
38 GLODÉ Theo Ell 1 : 3 0% -3