Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2023-2024

CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 6

Résultats

09/12/2023 Bech 1 4 - 6 Ouljen 1
09/12/2023 Bäerdref 3 4 - 6 Berbuerg 5
09/12/2023 Uewerdonwen 2 6 - 4 Fluessweiler 3
09/12/2023 Gréiwemaacher 2 9 - 1 Iechternach 3
09/12/2023 Rued 4 8 - 2 Mäertert 2

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Rued 4 9 8 1 0 0 26
Gréiwemaacher 2 9 7 1 1 0 24
Ouljen 1 9 7 0 2 0 23
Bech 1 9 4 2 3 0 19
Fluessweiler 3 9 5 0 4 0 19
Uewerdonwen 2 9 4 1 4 0 18
Mäertert 2 9 2 3 4 0 16
Berbuerg 5 9 2 1 6 0 14
Iechternach 3 9 0 2 7 0 11
Bäerdref 3 9 0 1 8 0 10

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 9 17 : 1 94% +16
2 STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 9 16 : 2 89% +14
3 SCHMIT Luca Bech 9 14 : 4 78% +10
4 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 9 13 : 5 72% +8
5 SCHECKEL Marc Rued 7 11 : 3 79% +8
6 SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 7 11 : 3 79% +8
7 HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 7 11 : 3 79% +8
8 GENSTRÖM Alex Gréiwemaacher 6 10 : 2 83% +8
9 SCHMIT Claude Bech 9 12 : 6 67% +6
10 BURCHERI Laura Rued 8 11 : 5 69% +6
11 COCCO Elvin Rued 7 10 : 4 71% +6
12 WEYER Laura Ouljen 7 10 : 4 71% +6
13 STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 6 9 : 3 75% +6
14 HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 8 10 : 6 63% +4
15 KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 8 10 : 6 63% +4
16 MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 7 9 : 5 64% +4
17 VITALI Sergio Iechternach 7 9 : 5 64% +4
18 GLESENER Sara Ouljen 4 6 : 2 75% +4
19 KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 3 5 : 1 83% +4
20 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 9 10 : 8 56% +2
21 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 9 10 : 8 56% +2
22 PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 9 10 : 8 56% +2
23 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 7 8 : 6 57% +2
24 KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 6 7 : 5 58% +2
25 HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 4 5 : 3 63% +2
26 NIES Charel Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 FREICHEL Gilles Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 PESLEUX Yann Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
29 BENCK Paul Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
30 NEU Max Iechternach 6 6 : 6 50% 0
31 KRIER Tim Berbuerg 6 6 : 6 50% 0
32 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 5 5 : 5 50% 0
33 SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 5 5 : 5 50% 0
34 HAAGEN Mischa Berbuerg 3 3 : 3 50% 0
35 SCHOLTES Laurence Berbuerg 2 2 : 2 50% 0
36 GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
37 ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 1 1 : 1 50% 0
38 RIES Marco Fluessweiler 9 8 : 10 44% -2
39 WEIS Daniel Bech 8 7 : 9 44% -2
40 FEYDER Benoît Mäertert 7 6 : 8 43% -2
41 BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 4 3 : 5 38% -2
42 SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 3 2 : 4 33% -2
43 KLAES Marco Iechternach 3 2 : 4 33% -2
44 ZHU Yves Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
45 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
46 ARAUJO GOMES Christophe Iechternach 2 1 : 3 25% -2
47 THILL Yves Bech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
48 BARTEN Jean Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
49 WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
50 KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
51 BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 0 : 2 0% -2
52 DAHM Léonie Iechternach 1 0 : 2 0% -2
53 WEIDERT Marc Bech 3 1 : 5 17% -4
54 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 2 0 : 4 0% -4
55 MIELCZAREK Simon Iechternach 2 0 : 4 0% -4
56 STORS Norbert Iechternach 2 0 : 4 0% -4
57 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 9 6 : 12 33% -6
58 KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 7 4 : 10 29% -6
59 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 3 0 : 6 0% -6
60 MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 8 4 : 12 25% -8
61 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 8 4 : 12 25% -8
62 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 7 3 : 11 21% -8
63 SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 6 2 : 10 17% -8
64 GOUVEIA Claudio Iechternach 6 2 : 10 17% -8
65 BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 5 1 : 9 10% -8
66 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 9 4 : 14 22% -10
67 ZHU Steven Bäerdref 9 4 : 14 22% -10
68 BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 7 2 : 12 14% -10

Doubles

1 RIES Marco - PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 8 6 : 2 75% +4
2 STEGLICH Denise - SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 8 6 : 2 75% +4
3 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul - FEYDER Benoît Mäertert 6 5 : 1 83% +4
4 SCHECKEL Marc - SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 4 4 : 0 100% +4
5 RASQUIN Bob - WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 4 4 : 0 100% +4
6 SCHMIT Claude - WEIS Daniel Bech 7 5 : 2 71% +3
7 HOUDREMONT Tom - WEYER Laura Ouljen 5 4 : 1 80% +3
8 KONZEM Laurent - RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 3 3 : 0 100% +3
9 HORTSCH Ronny - HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 3 3 : 0 100% +3
10 BOHNENBERGER Gaston - SCHMIT Luca Bech 3 3 : 0 100% +3
11 BURCHERI Laura - COCCO Elvin Rued 4 3 : 1 75% +2
12 HORTSCH Ronny - GENSTRÖM Alex Gréiwemaacher 4 3 : 1 75% +2
13 VITALI Sergio - NEU Max Iechternach 4 3 : 1 75% +2
14 KONZEM Laurent - WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 0 100% +2
15 SCHOLTES Laurence - SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 2 2 : 0 100% +2
16 ZHU Steven - MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 3 2 : 1 67% +1
17 SCHECKEL Marc - COCCO Elvin Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 SCHMIT Johny - SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 LOUREIRO Adrien - ZHU Yves Bäerdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
20 KONSBRUCK Christine - SCHECKEL Marc Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
21 VITALI Sergio - STORS Norbert Iechternach 1 1 : 0 100% +1
22 SCHMIT Claude - SCHMIT Luca Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
23 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe - GENSTRÖM Alex Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 SCHMIT Claude - THILL Yves Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
25 HORTSCH Ronny - STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
26 NEU Max - STORS Norbert Iechternach 1 1 : 0 100% +1
27 PEREIRA Paulo - GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
28 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul - KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 1 1 : 0 100% +1
29 SCHWARTZ Marcel - FREICHEL Gilles Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
30 RIES Marco - MEYERS François Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
31 KONZEM Laurent - RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
32 HOUDREMONT Tom - GLESENER Sara Ouljen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
33 SCHMIT Johny - STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 6 3 : 3 50% 0
34 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul - BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 2 1 : 1 50% 0
35 KONSBRUCK Christine - BURCHERI Laura Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
36 BIEWERS Malou - BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 2 1 : 1 50% 0
37 SCHMIT Johny - GLESENER Sara Ouljen 2 1 : 1 50% 0
38 WEBER Marc - WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 1 50% 0
39 ZHU Steven - LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 5 2 : 3 40% -1
40 LOUREIRO Adrien - VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 3 1 : 2 33% -1
41 SCHMIT Luca - WEIDERT Marc Bech 3 1 : 2 33% -1
42 HOUDREMONT Tom - SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
43 SCHMIT Francis - HAAGEN Mischa Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
44 WEBER Marc - WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
45 ARAUJO GOMES Christophe - GOUVEIA Claudio Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
46 KAUFFMANN Sandy - HAAGEN Mischa Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
47 RASQUIN Bob - KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
48 COCCO Elvin - NIES Charel Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
49 WEBER Marc - WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
50 NEU Max - MIELCZAREK Simon Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
51 RASQUIN Bob - BARTEN Jean Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
52 FEYDER Benoît - KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
53 KLAES Marco - ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
54 ARAUJO GOMES Christophe - KLAES Marco Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
55 GOUVEIA Claudio - MIELCZAREK Simon Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
56 GIERES Chiara - ZHU Steven Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
57 SCHWARTZ Marcel - BURCHERI Laura Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
58 GOUVEIA Claudio - DAHM Léonie Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
59 SCHMIT Francis - SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
60 MENDES Ruben - ZHU Yves Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
61 PESLEUX Yann - BURCHERI Laura Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
62 HAAS Max - GENSTRÖM Alex Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
63 WEYER Laura - SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
64 SCHECKEL Marc - BENCK Paul Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
65 GOUVEIA Claudio - KLAES Marco Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
66 KONZEM Lynn - BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
67 SCHWARTZ Marcel - COCCO Elvin Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
68 HAAGEN Mischa - SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
69 SCHMIT Luca - BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
70 MRECHES Alain - KRIER Tim Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
71 BOHNENBERGER Gaston - WEIS Daniel Bech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
72 SCHMIT Luca - THILL Yves Bech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
73 WEYER Laura - GLESENER Sara Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
74 KAUFFMANN Sandy - MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 6 2 : 4 33% -2
75 MEYERS François - GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 6 2 : 4 33% -2
76 WEBER Marc - RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 2 0 : 2 0% -2
77 SCHMIT Francis - KRIER Tim Berbuerg 2 0 : 2 0% -2
78 VITALI Sergio - GOUVEIA Claudio Iechternach 2 0 : 2 0% -2
79 SCHMIT Norby - MEYERS François Fluessweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
80 KRIER Tim - SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 3 0 : 3 0% -3
81 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce - MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 4 0 : 4 0% -4
82 KONZEM Lynn - BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 5 0 : 5 0% -5

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 9 17 : 1 94% +16
2 STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 6 11 : 1 92% +10
3 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 9 13 : 5 72% +8
4 SCHECKEL Marc Rued 7 11 : 3 79% +8
5 HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 7 11 : 3 79% +8
6 SCHMIT Claude Bech 9 12 : 6 67% +6
7 VITALI Sergio Iechternach 7 9 : 5 64% +4
8 SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 4 6 : 2 75% +4
9 KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 3 5 : 1 83% +4
10 HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 7 8 : 6 57% +2
11 KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 6 7 : 5 58% +2
12 KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 5 6 : 4 60% +2
13 WEYER Laura Ouljen 5 6 : 4 60% +2
14 PESLEUX Yann Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
15 FREICHEL Gilles Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
16 NEU Max Iechternach 6 6 : 6 50% 0
17 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 5 5 : 5 50% 0
18 MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 3 3 : 3 50% 0
19 COCCO Elvin Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
20 SCHOLTES Laurence Berbuerg 2 2 : 2 50% 0
21 GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 RIES Marco Fluessweiler 9 8 : 10 44% -2
23 WEIS Daniel Bech 6 5 : 7 42% -2
24 FEYDER Benoît Mäertert 4 3 : 5 38% -2
25 PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 3 2 : 4 33% -2
26 BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 3 2 : 4 33% -2
27 KRIER Tim Berbuerg 2 1 : 3 25% -2
28 HAAGEN Mischa Berbuerg 2 1 : 3 25% -2
29 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 1 : 2 0% -2
30 MIELCZAREK Simon Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
31 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 1 : 2 0% -2
32 BARTEN Jean Uewerdonwen 1 : 2 0% -2
33 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
34 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 3 1 : 5 17% -4
35 GOUVEIA Claudio Iechternach 2 : 4 0% -4
36 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 2 : 4 0% -4
37 STORS Norbert Iechternach 2 : 4 0% -4
38 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 6 3 : 9 25% -6
39 KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 3 : 6 0% -6
40 SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 6 2 : 10 17% -8
41 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 9 4 : 14 22% -10
42 ZHU Steven Bäerdref 8 3 : 13 19% -10

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 SCHMIT Luca Bech 9 14 : 4 78% +10
2 GENSTRÖM Alex Gréiwemaacher 6 10 : 2 83% +8
3 BURCHERI Laura Rued 8 11 : 5 69% +6
4 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 6 9 : 3 75% +6
5 STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 6 9 : 3 75% +6
6 COCCO Elvin Rued 5 8 : 2 80% +6
7 PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 6 8 : 4 67% +4
8 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 6 8 : 4 67% +4
9 MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 4 6 : 2 75% +4
10 GLESENER Sara Ouljen 4 6 : 2 75% +4
11 STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 3 5 : 1 83% +4
12 SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 3 5 : 1 83% +4
13 WEYER Laura Ouljen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
14 HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 4 5 : 3 63% +2
15 KRIER Tim Berbuerg 4 5 : 3 63% +2
16 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 4 5 : 3 63% +2
17 KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 3 4 : 2 67% +2
18 BENCK Paul Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 HAAGEN Mischa Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 NIES Charel Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
21 HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 1 2 : 0 100% +2
22 SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 5 5 : 5 50% 0
23 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 5 5 : 5 50% 0
24 KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 4 4 : 4 50% 0
25 FEYDER Benoît Mäertert 3 3 : 3 50% 0
26 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 3 3 : 3 50% 0
27 WEIS Daniel Bech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
28 BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 ZHU Steven Bäerdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 KLAES Marco Iechternach 3 2 : 4 33% -2
32 SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 3 2 : 4 33% -2
33 ZHU Yves Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
34 THILL Yves Bech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
35 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
36 ARAUJO GOMES Christophe Iechternach 2 1 : 3 25% -2
37 MIELCZAREK Simon Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
38 WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 1 : 2 0% -2
39 DAHM Léonie Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
40 KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 1 : 2 0% -2
41 BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 : 2 0% -2
42 GOUVEIA Claudio Iechternach 4 2 : 6 25% -4
43 WEIDERT Marc Bech 3 1 : 5 17% -4
44 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 2 : 4 0% -4
45 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 7 4 : 10 29% -6
46 MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 8 4 : 12 25% -8
47 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 7 3 : 11 21% -8
48 BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 5 1 : 9 10% -8
49 BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 7 2 : 12 14% -10