Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2022-2023

CH SEN (RL•DR2) - DIV 2 - DIS 4

Résultats

29/04/2023 Sandweiler 1 2 - 8 Lënster 4
29/04/2023 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 7 - 2 Union 4
29/04/2023 Fluessweiler 2 5 - 5 Bäerdref 1
29/04/2023 Gréiwemaacher 1 8 - 2 Buerglënster 1
29/04/2023 Cado 2 5 - 5 Meechtem 3

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 1 9 8 1 0 0 26
Buerglënster 1 9 6 1 2 0 22
Bäerdref 1 9 4 4 1 0 21
Fluessweiler 2 9 4 2 3 0 19
Cado 2 9 4 2 3 0 19
Lënster 4 9 4 1 4 0 18
Meechtem 3 9 4 1 4 0 18
Sandweiler 1 9 3 0 6 0 15
Eiter-Waldbr. 4 9 1 2 6 0 13
Union 4 9 0 0 9 0 9

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 FELTES Carlo Bäerdref 9 18 : 0 100% +18
2 LOLAICO Luciano Gréiwemaacher 9 17 : 1 94% +16
3 PUSCH Oliver Gréiwemaacher 7 13 : 1 93% +12
4 LIPPERT Marc Gréiwemaacher 9 14 : 4 78% +10
5 POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 9 14 : 4 78% +10
6 WIESE Gabor Cado 9 14 : 4 78% +10
7 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 9 13 : 5 72% +8
8 FLESCH Mike Cado 5 9 : 1 90% +8
9 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 9 11 : 7 61% +4
10 HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 9 11 : 7 61% +4
11 BIMMERMANN Luc Cado 9 11 : 7 61% +4
12 RIES Marco Fluessweiler 9 11 : 7 61% +4
13 KHANZODE Aditya Buerglënster 7 9 : 5 64% +4
14 DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4 6 : 2 75% +4
15 MARTIN Torsten Lënster 2 4 : 0 100% +4
16 GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 9 10 : 8 56% +2
17 BREUSKIN Gilles Sandweiler 9 10 : 8 56% +2
18 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 7 8 : 6 57% +2
19 FERNANDES Jorge Meechtem 7 8 : 6 57% +2
20 WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 5 6 : 4 60% +2
21 WEBER Véron Cado 5 6 : 4 60% +2
22 GOERGEN Carlo Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
23 HURT Anna Bäerdref 9 9 : 9 50% 0
24 KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 9 9 : 9 50% 0
25 BRANDENBURGER Frank Sandweiler 9 9 : 9 50% 0
26 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 7 7 : 7 50% 0
27 NITTLER Michel Eiter-Waldbr. 7 7 : 7 50% 0
28 GAMBUTO François Lënster 4 4 : 4 50% 0
29 BRANCALEONI Pierre Eiter-Waldbr. 3 3 : 3 50% 0
30 WEBER Lisy Lënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
31 BIEWER Patrick Lënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
32 PIERSON Guy Union 1 1 : 1 50% 0
33 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 1 50% 0
34 STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 1 50% 0
35 HURT Lisa Bäerdref 9 8 : 10 44% -2
36 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 9 8 : 10 44% -2
37 VOGEL Christian Buerglënster 9 8 : 10 44% -2
38 KOHN Marc Meechtem 8 7 : 9 44% -2
39 NG Yu Ming Cado 8 7 : 9 44% -2
40 REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 6 5 : 7 42% -2
41 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 6 5 : 7 42% -2
42 TOUSSAINT Aly Meechtem 2 1 : 3 25% -2
43 JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 3 25% -2
44 STROESSER Philippe Union 2 1 : 3 25% -2
45 SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
46 KUS Maciej Buerglënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
47 IMMER Romain Union 2 1 : 3 25% -2
48 LAIR Sandro Union 1 0 : 2 0% -2
49 WEBER Raymond Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
50 JADE Quentin Bäerdref 1 0 : 2 0% -2
51 MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
52 MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 6 4 : 8 33% -4
53 SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 6 4 : 8 33% -4
54 RIES Gilles Lënster 5 3 : 7 30% -4
55 MOOTZ Paul Lënster 5 3 : 7 30% -4
56 ZIMMER Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 4 2 : 6 25% -4
57 ANGHEL Mihai Union 2 0 : 4 0% -4
58 MARX Tessy Meechtem 2 0 : 4 0% -4
59 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 2 0 : 4 0% -4
60 LAUER Pit Eiter-Waldbr. 7 4 : 10 29% -6
61 GROF Misch Sandweiler 9 4 : 14 22% -10
62 KÖRNEMARK Elliot Houwald 8 2 : 14 13% -12
63 BEISSEL Gilbert Union 6 0 : 12 0% -12
64 MOSTAFA Kinda Union 7 0 : 14 0% -14
65 GOETZFRIED Andreas Union 7 0 : 14 0% -14

Doubles

1 FELTES Carlo - HURT Lisa Bäerdref 9 9 : 0 100% +9
2 LOLAICO Luciano - PUSCH Oliver Gréiwemaacher 6 6 : 0 100% +6
3 KHANZODE Aditya - VOGEL Christian Buerglënster 7 6 : 1 86% +5
4 SCHMIT Norby - GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 8 6 : 2 75% +4
5 LIPPERT Marc - HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 8 6 : 2 75% +4
6 POMMERELL Rick - KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 9 6 : 3 67% +3
7 FLESCH Mike - WIESE Gabor Cado 4 3 : 1 75% +2
8 WIESE Gabor - BIMMERMANN Luc Cado 2 2 : 0 100% +2
9 DUMONT Tessy - SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 2 2 : 0 100% +2
10 VOGEL Christian - KUS Maciej Buerglënster 2 2 : 0 100% +2
11 MARTIN Torsten - WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 2 2 : 0 100% +2
12 OMS Mara - NITTLER Michel Eiter-Waldbr. 5 3 : 2 60% +1
13 GAMBUTO François - WEBER Raymond Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 BIEWER Patrick - SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 WEBER Véron - NG Yu Ming Cado 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 NITTLER Michel - BRANCALEONI Pierre Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 LOLAICO Luciano - SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 PUSCH Oliver - HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 GLESENER Ralph - RIES Marco Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
20 DUMONT Tessy - RIES Gilles Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
21 SCHMIT Kim - SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
22 LOLAICO Luciano - LIPPERT Marc Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
23 DUMONT Tessy - WEBER Lisy Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 LOLAICO Luciano - STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
25 HURT Anna - MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 6 3 : 3 50% 0
26 HIERZIG Pierre - KOHN Marc Meechtem 4 2 : 2 50% 0
27 LAUER Pit - REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 4 2 : 2 50% 0
28 FERNANDES Jorge - KOHN Marc Meechtem 2 1 : 1 50% 0
29 GAMBUTO François - RIES Gilles Lënster 2 1 : 1 50% 0
30 BRANDENBURGER Frank - GROF Misch Sandweiler 9 4 : 5 44% -1
31 FERNANDES Jorge - RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 5 2 : 3 40% -1
32 MOOTZ Paul - WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 3 1 : 2 33% -1
33 HIERZIG Pierre - RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 3 1 : 2 33% -1
34 LAUER Pit - ZIMMER Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 3 1 : 2 33% -1
35 RASTODER Muamer - TOUSSAINT Aly Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
36 GOETZFRIED Andreas - MOSTAFA Kinda Union 1 0 : 1 0% -1
37 MOOTZ Paul - RIES Gilles Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
38 STROESSER Philippe - KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1 0 : 1 0% -1
39 OMS Mara - JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
40 KOHN Marc - MARX Tessy Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
41 RIES Gilles - SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
42 FLESCH Mike - NG Yu Ming Cado 1 0 : 1 0% -1
43 MOOTZ Paul - SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
44 NITTLER Michel - REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
45 BEISSEL Gilbert - LAIR Sandro Union 1 0 : 1 0% -1
46 JUSTE Frédéric - MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
47 HURT Anna - JADE Quentin Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
48 GOETZFRIED Andreas - BEISSEL Gilbert Union 1 0 : 1 0% -1
49 PIERSON Guy - BEISSEL Gilbert Union 1 0 : 1 0% -1
50 REUTER Patrick - BRANCALEONI Pierre Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
51 STROESSER Philippe - GOETZFRIED Andreas Union 1 0 : 1 0% -1
52 ANGHEL Mihai - BEISSEL Gilbert Union 1 0 : 1 0% -1
53 BIEWER Patrick - WEBER Lisy Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
54 TOUSSAINT Aly - MARX Tessy Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
55 ANGHEL Mihai - KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1 0 : 1 0% -1
56 BRANCALEONI Pierre - ZIMMER Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
57 GAMBUTO François - SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
58 GOERGEN Carlo - KOHN Marc Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
59 SCHMIT Kim - RIES Marco Fluessweiler 6 2 : 4 33% -2
60 KÖRNEMARK Elliot - GOETZFRIED Andreas Houwald 4 1 : 3 25% -2
61 KÖRNEMARK Elliot - MOSTAFA Kinda Houwald 2 0 : 2 0% -2
62 IMMER Romain - MOSTAFA Kinda Union 2 0 : 2 0% -2
63 MOSTAFA Kinda - BEISSEL Gilbert Union 2 0 : 2 0% -2
64 SCHULZ Luc - HURT Anna Bäerdref 2 0 : 2 0% -2
65 RIES Marco - MEYERS François Fluessweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
66 BREUSKIN Gilles - KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 9 3 : 6 33% -3
67 WIESE Gabor - NG Yu Ming Cado 3 0 : 3 0% -3
68 BIMMERMANN Luc - NG Yu Ming Cado 3 0 : 3 0% -3
69 BIMMERMANN Luc - WEBER Véron Cado 4 0 : 4 0% -4

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 FELTES Carlo Bäerdref 9 18 : 0 100% +18
2 LOLAICO Luciano Gréiwemaacher 9 17 : 1 94% +16
3 WIESE Gabor Cado 9 14 : 4 78% +10
4 FLESCH Mike Cado 5 9 : 1 90% +8
5 PUSCH Oliver Gréiwemaacher 4 7 : 1 88% +6
6 GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 8 10 : 6 63% +4
7 KHANZODE Aditya Buerglënster 7 9 : 5 64% +4
8 LIPPERT Marc Gréiwemaacher 5 7 : 3 70% +4
9 POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 4 6 : 2 75% +4
10 DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4 6 : 2 75% +4
11 MARTIN Torsten Lënster 2 4 : 0 100% +4
12 FERNANDES Jorge Meechtem 7 8 : 6 57% +2
13 WEBER Lisy Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 6 6 : 6 50% 0
15 GAMBUTO François Lënster 4 4 : 4 50% 0
16 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 4 4 : 4 50% 0
17 NITTLER Michel Eiter-Waldbr. 3 3 : 3 50% 0
18 HURT Lisa Bäerdref 2 2 : 2 50% 0
19 BREUSKIN Gilles Sandweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
20 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
21 PIERSON Guy Union 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 5 4 : 6 40% -2
23 HURT Anna Bäerdref 5 4 : 6 40% -2
24 BRANDENBURGER Frank Sandweiler 5 4 : 6 40% -2
25 KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 4 3 : 5 38% -2
26 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 3 2 : 4 33% -2
27 SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
28 WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
29 STROESSER Philippe Union 2 1 : 3 25% -2
30 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 3 25% -2
31 IMMER Romain Union 2 1 : 3 25% -2
32 ZIMMER Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
33 TOUSSAINT Aly Meechtem 1 : 2 0% -2
34 BIEWER Patrick Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
35 JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
36 MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
37 MOSTAFA Kinda Union 1 : 2 0% -2
38 LAUER Pit Eiter-Waldbr. 5 3 : 7 30% -4
39 VOGEL Christian Buerglënster 5 3 : 7 30% -4
40 MOOTZ Paul Lënster 4 2 : 6 25% -4
41 ANGHEL Mihai Union 2 : 4 0% -4
42 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 7 4 : 10 29% -6
43 BIMMERMANN Luc Cado 4 1 : 7 13% -6
44 GOETZFRIED Andreas Union 3 : 6 0% -6
45 KÖRNEMARK Elliot Houwald 7 2 : 12 14% -10
46 GROF Misch Sandweiler 7 2 : 12 14% -10

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 BIMMERMANN Luc Cado 5 10 : 0 100% +10
2 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 5 9 : 1 90% +8
3 POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 5 8 : 2 80% +6
4 LIPPERT Marc Gréiwemaacher 4 7 : 1 88% +6
5 PUSCH Oliver Gréiwemaacher 3 6 : 0 100% +6
6 HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 9 11 : 7 61% +4
7 RIES Marco Fluessweiler 9 11 : 7 61% +4
8 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 7 9 : 5 64% +4
9 WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 3 5 : 1 83% +4
10 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 2 4 : 0 100% +4
11 BREUSKIN Gilles Sandweiler 7 8 : 6 57% +2
12 KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 5 6 : 4 60% +2
13 WEBER Véron Cado 5 6 : 4 60% +2
14 HURT Anna Bäerdref 4 5 : 3 63% +2
15 VOGEL Christian Buerglënster 4 5 : 3 63% +2
16 BRANDENBURGER Frank Sandweiler 4 5 : 3 63% +2
17 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 4 5 : 3 63% +2
18 BIEWER Patrick Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 GOERGEN Carlo Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
21 NITTLER Michel Eiter-Waldbr. 4 4 : 4 50% 0
22 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 4 4 : 4 50% 0
23 BRANCALEONI Pierre Eiter-Waldbr. 3 3 : 3 50% 0
24 GROF Misch Sandweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
25 MOOTZ Paul Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
26 STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 1 50% 0
27 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 TOUSSAINT Aly Meechtem 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 NG Yu Ming Cado 8 7 : 9 44% -2
32 KOHN Marc Meechtem 8 7 : 9 44% -2
33 HURT Lisa Bäerdref 7 6 : 8 43% -2
34 ZIMMER Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 4 33% -2
35 KUS Maciej Buerglënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
36 LAUER Pit Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 3 25% -2
37 LAIR Sandro Union 1 : 2 0% -2
38 KÖRNEMARK Elliot Houwald 1 : 2 0% -2
39 JADE Quentin Bäerdref 1 : 2 0% -2
40 WEBER Raymond Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
41 GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
42 WEBER Lisy Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
43 SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 6 4 : 8 33% -4
44 MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 6 4 : 8 33% -4
45 RIES Gilles Lënster 5 3 : 7 30% -4
46 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 2 : 4 0% -4
47 MARX Tessy Meechtem 2 : 4 0% -4
48 GOETZFRIED Andreas Union 4 : 8 0% -8
49 MOSTAFA Kinda Union 6 : 12 0% -12
50 BEISSEL Gilbert Union 6 : 12 0% -12