Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2022-2023

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 3 - DIS 6

Résultats

01/10/2022 Lënster 6 4 - 6 Berbuerg 5
01/10/2022 Biwer 1 4 - 6 Rued 5
01/10/2022 Gréiwemaacher 2 6 - 4 Lëntgen 4
01/10/2022 Ouljen 1 3 - 7 Fluessweiler 2
01/10/2022 Bäerdref 2 3 - 7 Bech 1

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Rued 5 2 2 0 0 0 6
Fluessweiler 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Berbuerg 5 2 2 0 0 0 6
Bech 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Ouljen 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Biwer 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Gréiwemaacher 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bäerdref 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Lënster 6 2 0 0 2 0 2
Lëntgen 4 2 0 0 2 0 2

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 SCHMIT Claude Bech 2 4 : 0 100% +4
2 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 2 4 : 0 100% +4
3 GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 2 4 : 0 100% +4
4 THILL Alex Berbuerg 2 4 : 0 100% +4
5 BETTENDORF Nicolas Biwer 2 3 : 1 75% +2
6 WEYER Laura Ouljen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
7 SCHECKEL Marc Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
8 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 2 3 : 1 75% +2
9 STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 2 3 : 1 75% +2
10 COCCO Elvin Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
11 HUSS Patrick Biwer 2 3 : 1 75% +2
12 BENCK Paul Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
13 BRESER Pol Berbuerg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
14 SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
15 SCHAEFER Claude Bech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
16 WEIS Daniel Bech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
17 DIETRICH Gregory Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
18 RECKINGER Tanja Biwer 2 2 : 2 50% 0
19 RIES Marco Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
20 NEY Olivier Lëntgen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
21 SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 2 2 : 2 50% 0
22 BIEWER Patrick Lënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
23 HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
24 GOERGEN Charel Lënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
25 STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
26 NTEH Emmanuel Lëntgen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
27 BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 WEBER Lisy Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 FOETELER Daniel Lëntgen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
31 SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
32 BERG Paul Fluessweiler 2 1 : 3 25% -2
33 POOS Michel Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
34 HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 2 1 : 3 25% -2
35 SCHOLTES Laurence Berbuerg 2 1 : 3 25% -2
36 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
37 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
38 WEBER Alexandra Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
39 BRINCK Dennis Bech 1 0 : 2 0% -2
40 LAM Kalong Lëntgen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
41 BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 0 : 2 0% -2
42 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 0 : 2 0% -2
43 WEIDERT Marc Bech 1 0 : 2 0% -2
44 RABINOWICZ Oskar Lëntgen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
45 RIES Gilles Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
46 KAYSER Claude Lëntgen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
47 BARBOSA Kleber Bäerdref 2 0 : 4 0% -4
48 FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 2 0 : 4 0% -4

Doubles

1 SCHECKEL Marc - BENCK Paul Rued 2 2 : 0 100% +2
2 RIES Marco - BERG Paul Fluessweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
3 HUSS Patrick - RECKINGER Tanja Biwer 2 2 : 0 100% +2
4 THILL Alex - SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 2 2 : 0 100% +2
5 BRESER Pol - SCHOLTES Laurence Berbuerg 2 2 : 0 100% +2
6 SCHMIT Norby - GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
7 HORTSCH Ronny - SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 DIETRICH Gregory - COCCO Elvin Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 LAM Kalong - NEY Olivier Lëntgen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 NTEH Emmanuel - FOETELER Daniel Lëntgen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 SCHULZ Luc - BARBOSA Kleber Bäerdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 SCHMIT Claude - BRINCK Dennis Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 SCHMIT Claude - BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 HOUDREMONT Tom - WEYER Laura Ouljen 2 1 : 1 50% 0
15 RABINOWICZ Oskar - NEY Olivier Lëntgen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
16 KAYSER Claude - FOETELER Daniel Lëntgen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
17 GOERGEN Charel - WEBER Alexandra Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
18 WEIS Daniel - SCHAEFER Claude Bech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
19 POOS Michel - LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
20 BIEWER Patrick - BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
21 HORTSCH Ronny - STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
22 GOERGEN Charel - BIEWER Patrick Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
23 RIES Gilles - WEBER Lisy Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
24 SCHULZ Luc - POOS Michel Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
25 WEIDERT Marc - BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
26 COCCO Elvin - JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
27 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe - FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
28 STEGLICH Denise - FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
29 BARBOSA Kleber - LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
30 BETTENDORF Nicolas - SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 2 0 : 2 0% -2
31 STEINBACH Josy - SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 2 0 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 2 4 : 0 100% +4
2 SCHMIT Claude Bech 2 4 : 0 100% +4
3 THILL Alex Berbuerg 2 4 : 0 100% +4
4 SCHECKEL Marc Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
5 BETTENDORF Nicolas Biwer 2 3 : 1 75% +2
6 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 2 3 : 1 75% +2
7 BRESER Pol Berbuerg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
8 HUSS Patrick Biwer 1 2 : 0 100% +2
9 DIETRICH Gregory Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
10 RIES Marco Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
11 HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
12 NEY Olivier Lëntgen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
13 BIEWER Patrick Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
14 BENCK Paul Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
15 WEBER Lisy Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
16 BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 1 1 : 1 50% 0
17 POOS Michel Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
18 HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 2 1 : 3 25% -2
19 SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
20 RIES Gilles Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
21 GOERGEN Charel Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
22 BRINCK Dennis Bech 1 : 2 0% -2
23 STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 1 : 2 0% -2
24 KAYSER Claude Lëntgen 1 : 2 0% -2
25 SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 1 : 2 0% -2
26 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 1 : 2 0% -2
27 RABINOWICZ Oskar Lëntgen 1 : 2 0% -2
28 LAM Kalong Lëntgen 1 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 2 4 : 0 100% +4
2 STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 2 3 : 1 75% +2
3 WEYER Laura Ouljen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
4 COCCO Elvin Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
5 SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
6 SCHAEFER Claude Bech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
7 SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 1 2 : 0 100% +2
8 GOERGEN Charel Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
9 BENCK Paul Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
10 WEIS Daniel Bech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
11 STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
12 RECKINGER Tanja Biwer 2 2 : 2 50% 0
13 NEY Olivier Lëntgen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
14 HUSS Patrick Biwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
15 BIEWER Patrick Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
16 BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
17 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
18 NTEH Emmanuel Lëntgen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
19 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
20 FOETELER Daniel Lëntgen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
21 SCHOLTES Laurence Berbuerg 2 1 : 3 25% -2
22 BERG Paul Fluessweiler 2 1 : 3 25% -2
23 WEBER Alexandra Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
24 WEIDERT Marc Bech 1 : 2 0% -2
25 BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 : 2 0% -2
26 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
27 FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 2 : 4 0% -4
28 BARBOSA Kleber Bäerdref 2 : 4 0% -4