Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2022-2023

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 3 - DIS 4

Résultats

01/10/2022 Nidderkäerjeng 4 7 - 3 Union 5
01/10/2022 Beetebuerg-P. 3 4 - 6 Fréiseng 1
01/10/2022 Schëffleng 2 0 - 10 Diddeleng 5
01/10/2022 Helleng 1 10 - 0 Fluessweiler 4
01/10/2022 Zolwer 2 7 - 3 Leideleng 2

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Fréiseng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Helleng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Zolwer 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Diddeleng 5 2 1 1 0 0 5
Fluessweiler 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Nidderkäerjeng 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Beetebuerg-P. 3 2 0 1 1 0 3
Union 5 2 0 0 2 0 2
Leideleng 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Schëffleng 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 METZLER Steve Helleng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
2 KASS Liz Helleng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
3 BADEN Max Helleng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
4 FABER Marc Zolwer 2 4 : 0 100% +4
5 FRIEDRICH Gregory Diddeleng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
6 AGOVIC Adnan Zolwer 2 4 : 0 100% +4
7 FRICANO Luca Diddeleng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
8 ANCILLON Guy Fréiseng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
9 CREMER Patrick Zolwer 2 3 : 1 75% +2
10 ZEBROWSKY Julien Fréiseng 2 3 : 1 75% +2
11 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
12 BRITTNACHER Jürgen Helleng 2 3 : 1 75% +2
13 MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 GEND Alain Fréiseng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
15 BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
16 DANIEL Veronika Diddeleng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
17 WILMES Brix Diddeleng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
18 KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
20 PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
21 DIVIS Vaclav Nidderkäerjeng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
22 ROSSIGNON Elena Nidderkäerjeng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
23 RUWET Jean-Marie Nidderkäerjeng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
24 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
25 LUDOVICY Sacha Schëffleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
26 NICKELS Michel Leideleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
27 CIKOTIC Almin Zolwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 MATZET Viviane Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 FEIPEL Claude Leideleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 AGHAJANI Majid Zolwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
32 LICINA Refik Schëffleng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
33 WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 2 1 : 3 25% -2
34 LINGENHEIM Marc Beetebuerg-P. 2 1 : 3 25% -2
35 GOETZFRIED Andreas Union 2 1 : 3 25% -2
36 STELMES Norbert Beetebuerg-P. 2 1 : 3 25% -2
37 STYR Laurent Leideleng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
38 SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
39 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 0 : 2 0% -2
40 FERNANDES Jorge Leideleng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
41 CATTAZZO Andy Diddeleng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
42 ZEBROWSKI Georges Fréiseng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
43 WILMES Diane Schëffleng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
44 HANSEN Laurent Leideleng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
45 LOPES Carlos Schëffleng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
46 OBERBILLIG Gilles Schëffleng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
47 ROOS Mathis Union 2 0 : 4 0% -4
48 BEBA Fynn Union 2 0 : 4 0% -4
49 HEUERTZ Tom Fréiseng 2 0 : 4 0% -4
50 DE JESUS Marco Schëffleng 2 0 : 4 0% -4
51 HOFFMANN Donny Leideleng 2 0 : 4 0% -4

Doubles

1 AGOVIC Adnan - CREMER Patrick Zolwer 2 2 : 0 100% +2
2 METZLER Steve - KASS Liz Helleng 2 2 : 0 100% +2
3 FRICANO Luca - FRIEDRICH Gregory Diddeleng 2 2 : 0 100% +2
4 STELMES Norbert - PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
5 ZEBROWSKY Julien - ANCILLON Guy Fréiseng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
6 ZEBROWSKY Julien - HEUERTZ Tom Fréiseng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
7 HEUERTZ Tom - ZEBROWSKI Georges Fréiseng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 FERNANDES Jorge - FEIPEL Claude Leideleng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 SCHMIT Kim - WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 ROSSIGNON Elena - BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 WILMES Brix - DANIEL Veronika Diddeleng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 AGHAJANI Majid - FABER Marc Zolwer 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 KÖRNEMARK Elliot - GOETZFRIED Andreas Union 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 STEFFES Edy - PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 2 1 : 1 50% 0
15 HOFFMANN Donny - STYR Laurent Leideleng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
16 BADEN Max - BRITTNACHER Jürgen Helleng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
17 RUWET Jean-Marie - DIVIS Vaclav Nidderkäerjeng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
18 WEISGERBER Eric - GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
19 MATZET Viviane - ROSSIGNON Elena Nidderkäerjeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
20 FABER Marc - CIKOTIC Almin Zolwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
21 SRODKA Wojtek - CATTAZZO Andy Diddeleng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
22 GEND Alain - ANCILLON Guy Fréiseng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
23 WILMES Diane - DE JESUS Marco Schëffleng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
24 LINGENHEIM Marc - STELMES Norbert Beetebuerg-P. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
25 NICKELS Michel - HANSEN Laurent Leideleng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
26 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff - MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
27 LUDOVICY Sacha - LICINA Refik Schëffleng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
28 LOPES Carlos - OBERBILLIG Gilles Schëffleng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
29 LICINA Refik - DE JESUS Marco Schëffleng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
30 LINGENHEIM Marc - VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
31 ROOS Mathis - BEBA Fynn Union 2 0 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 METZLER Steve Helleng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
2 FRICANO Luca Diddeleng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
3 BADEN Max Helleng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
4 ZEBROWSKY Julien Fréiseng 2 3 : 1 75% +2
5 ANCILLON Guy Fréiseng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
6 CREMER Patrick Zolwer 1 2 : 0 100% +2
7 KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1 2 : 0 100% +2
8 WILMES Brix Diddeleng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
9 FABER Marc Zolwer 1 2 : 0 100% +2
10 AGOVIC Adnan Zolwer 1 2 : 0 100% +2
11 GEND Alain Fréiseng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
12 PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
13 MATZET Viviane Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
14 LUDOVICY Sacha Schëffleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
15 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
16 AGHAJANI Majid Zolwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
17 RUWET Jean-Marie Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
18 DIVIS Vaclav Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
19 GOETZFRIED Andreas Union 2 1 : 3 25% -2
20 LINGENHEIM Marc Beetebuerg-P. 2 1 : 3 25% -2
21 STELMES Norbert Beetebuerg-P. 2 1 : 3 25% -2
22 WILMES Diane Schëffleng 1 : 2 0% -2
23 FERNANDES Jorge Leideleng 1 : 2 0% -2
24 ROOS Mathis Union 1 : 2 0% -2
25 ROSSIGNON Elena Nidderkäerjeng 1 : 2 0% -2
26 STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
27 LICINA Refik Schëffleng 1 : 2 0% -2
28 STYR Laurent Leideleng 1 : 2 0% -2
29 DE JESUS Marco Schëffleng 1 : 2 0% -2
30 SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 1 : 2 0% -2
31 HOFFMANN Donny Leideleng 2 : 4 0% -4

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 FRIEDRICH Gregory Diddeleng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
2 KASS Liz Helleng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen Helleng 2 3 : 1 75% +2
4 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
5 ANCILLON Guy Fréiseng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
6 MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
7 STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
8 DANIEL Veronika Diddeleng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
9 ROSSIGNON Elena Nidderkäerjeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
10 BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
11 FABER Marc Zolwer 1 2 : 0 100% +2
12 AGOVIC Adnan Zolwer 1 2 : 0 100% +2
13 LICINA Refik Schëffleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
14 DIVIS Vaclav Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
15 PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
16 CREMER Patrick Zolwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
17 CIKOTIC Almin Zolwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
18 FEIPEL Claude Leideleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
19 NICKELS Michel Leideleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
20 STYR Laurent Leideleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
21 RUWET Jean-Marie Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 2 1 : 3 25% -2
23 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
24 DE JESUS Marco Schëffleng 1 : 2 0% -2
25 HANSEN Laurent Leideleng 1 : 2 0% -2
26 ROOS Mathis Union 1 : 2 0% -2
27 ZEBROWSKI Georges Fréiseng 1 : 2 0% -2
28 CATTAZZO Andy Diddeleng 1 : 2 0% -2
29 OBERBILLIG Gilles Schëffleng 1 : 2 0% -2
30 LOPES Carlos Schëffleng 1 : 2 0% -2
31 BEBA Fynn Union 2 : 4 0% -4
32 HEUERTZ Tom Fréiseng 2 : 4 0% -4