Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2022-2023

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Résultats

01/10/2022 Beetebuerg-P. 2 5 - 5 Réimech 1
01/10/2022 Féngeg 2 5 - 5 Lénger 5
01/10/2022 Mondorf 2 6 - 4 Diddeleng 4
01/10/2022 Ierpeldeng 2 2 - 8 Schëffleng 1
01/10/2022 Altwis-Gaasp. 1 9 - 1 Kordall 2

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Schëffleng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lénger 5 2 1 1 0 0 5
Réimech 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Féngeg 2 2 0 2 0 0 4
Mondorf 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Ierpeldeng 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Diddeleng 4 2 0 1 1 0 3
Beetebuerg-P. 2 2 0 1 1 0 3
Kordall 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 BRASSINNE Stefan Schëffleng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
2 MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius Réimech 2 4 : 0 100% +4
3 SAHR Jonah Lénger 2 3 : 1 75% +2
4 THORN Alain Féngeg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
5 ULLMANN Pit Ierpeldeng 2 3 : 1 75% +2
6 MORIS Jason Lénger 2 3 : 1 75% +2
7 STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 2 3 : 1 75% +2
8 BRASSINNE Ludovyk Schëffleng 2 3 : 1 75% +2
9 BARBARINI Jo Altwis-Gaasp. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
10 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
11 ROCK Anne Altwis-Gaasp. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
12 RUPPERT Gérard Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
13 WILMES Brix Diddeleng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 KIRSCH Charel Féngeg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
15 MORIS Gérard Lénger 1 2 : 0 100% +2
16 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
17 LENTZ Max Altwis-Gaasp. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
18 GRATIA Steve Lénger 2 2 : 2 50% 0
19 SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
20 BIREL Michel Beetebuerg-P. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
21 NITTLER Eric Réimech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
22 ZAPPONE Christophe Mondorf 2 2 : 2 50% 0
23 KUNKEL Markus Beetebuerg-P. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
24 RECKEL Charel Mondorf 2 2 : 2 50% 0
25 GABNAI Mathias Schëffleng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
26 THORN Louka Schëffleng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
27 ROLLMANN Francis Mondorf 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 HEMMEN René Réimech 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 HAAG Laurent Altwis-Gaasp. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 DIVO Marvin Diddeleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 REKAWEK Radoslaw Beetebuerg-P. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
32 DANIEL Veronika Diddeleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
33 JORNE Thomas Diddeleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
34 DI CINO Jean-Marie Féngeg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
35 RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 1 1 : 1 50% 0
36 MINELLI Doriano Beetebuerg-P. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
37 WILMES Roy Diddeleng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
38 ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
39 KIRSCH Christian Féngeg 2 1 : 3 25% -2
40 HENNICO René Kordall 2 1 : 3 25% -2
41 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 2 1 : 3 25% -2
42 SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
43 BEREND Carine Beetebuerg-P. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
44 THEIS Fränk Beetebuerg-P. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
45 SENNINGER René Réimech 1 0 : 2 0% -2
46 CONDEIXA LIMA Richard Kordall 1 0 : 2 0% -2
47 BERG Léon Féngeg 1 0 : 2 0% -2
48 THILTGEN Eric Altwis-Gaasp. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
49 THORN Jeannot Féngeg 1 0 : 2 0% -2
50 MORBACH Marc Kordall 1 0 : 2 0% -2
51 DOLISY François Kordall 2 0 : 4 0% -4
52 RODRIGUES Yannick Kordall 2 0 : 4 0% -4

Doubles

1 BRASSINNE Ludovyk - THORN Louka Schëffleng 2 2 : 0 100% +2
2 THORN Alain - KIRSCH Christian Féngeg 2 2 : 0 100% +2
3 MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius - NITTLER Eric Réimech 2 2 : 0 100% +2
4 BRASSINNE Stefan - GABNAI Mathias Schëffleng 2 2 : 0 100% +2
5 SCHMIT Max - SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
6 KIRSCH Charel - BERG Léon Féngeg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
7 DIVO Marvin - ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 ATHÉ Naël - WILMES Brix Diddeleng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 RAGNACCI Tun - GRATIA Steve Lénger 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 LENTZ Max - BARBARINI Jo Altwis-Gaasp. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 HEMMEN René - DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 BIREL Michel - BEREND Carine Beetebuerg-P. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 ROCK Anne - HAAG Laurent Altwis-Gaasp. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 REKAWEK Radoslaw - THEIS Fränk Beetebuerg-P. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 ULLMANN Pit - STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 ZAPPONE Christophe - RECKEL Charel Mondorf 2 1 : 1 50% 0
17 BIREL Michel - KUNKEL Markus Beetebuerg-P. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
18 CONDEIXA LIMA Richard - RODRIGUES Yannick Kordall 1 0 : 1 0% -1
19 STEBENS Guy - SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
20 MORIS Jason - SAHR Jonah Lénger 1 0 : 1 0% -1
21 MINELLI Doriano - KUNKEL Markus Beetebuerg-P. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
22 RODRIGUES Yannick - MORBACH Marc Kordall 1 0 : 1 0% -1
23 LENTZ Max - THILTGEN Eric Altwis-Gaasp. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
24 SENNINGER René - DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
25 ULLMANN Pit - SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
26 DI CINO Jean-Marie - THORN Jeannot Féngeg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
27 ROLLMANN Francis - ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 1 0 : 1 0% -1
28 RUPPERT Gérard - ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 1 0 : 1 0% -1
29 SAHR Jonah - MORIS Gérard Lénger 1 0 : 1 0% -1
30 GRATIA Steve - MORIS Jason Lénger 1 0 : 1 0% -1
31 WILMES Roy - JORNE Thomas Diddeleng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
32 BARBARINI Jo - ROCK Anne Altwis-Gaasp. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
33 WILMES Roy - DANIEL Veronika Diddeleng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
34 DOLISY François - HENNICO René Kordall 2 0 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius Réimech 2 4 : 0 100% +4
2 BRASSINNE Stefan Schëffleng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
3 THORN Alain Féngeg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
4 BARBARINI Jo Altwis-Gaasp. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
5 BRASSINNE Ludovyk Schëffleng 2 3 : 1 75% +2
6 ULLMANN Pit Ierpeldeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
7 KIRSCH Charel Féngeg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
8 ZAPPONE Christophe Mondorf 2 2 : 2 50% 0
9 LENTZ Max Altwis-Gaasp. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
10 SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
11 GRATIA Steve Lénger 2 2 : 2 50% 0
12 KIRSCH Christian Féngeg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
13 DIVO Marvin Diddeleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
14 STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
15 RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 1 1 : 1 50% 0
16 REKAWEK Radoslaw Beetebuerg-P. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
17 HEMMEN René Réimech 1 1 : 1 50% 0
18 ROLLMANN Francis Mondorf 1 1 : 1 50% 0
19 MINELLI Doriano Beetebuerg-P. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
20 BIREL Michel Beetebuerg-P. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
21 SAHR Jonah Lénger 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
23 RODRIGUES Yannick Kordall 1 : 2 0% -2
24 THEIS Fränk Beetebuerg-P. 1 : 2 0% -2
25 WILMES Roy Diddeleng 1 : 2 0% -2
26 CONDEIXA LIMA Richard Kordall 1 : 2 0% -2
27 RECKEL Charel Mondorf 1 : 2 0% -2
28 SENNINGER René Réimech 1 : 2 0% -2
29 DOLISY François Kordall 2 : 4 0% -4

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 MORIS Jason Lénger 2 3 : 1 75% +2
2 ROCK Anne Altwis-Gaasp. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
3 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
4 WILMES Brix Diddeleng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
5 RECKEL Charel Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
6 RUPPERT Gérard Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
7 STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
8 MORIS Gérard Lénger 1 2 : 0 100% +2
9 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
10 SAHR Jonah Lénger 1 2 : 0 100% +2
11 KUNKEL Markus Beetebuerg-P. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
12 NITTLER Eric Réimech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
13 GABNAI Mathias Schëffleng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
14 THORN Louka Schëffleng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
15 WILMES Roy Diddeleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
16 JORNE Thomas Diddeleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
17 ULLMANN Pit Ierpeldeng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
18 HAAG Laurent Altwis-Gaasp. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
19 BIREL Michel Beetebuerg-P. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
20 DI CINO Jean-Marie Féngeg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
21 DANIEL Veronika Diddeleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 2 1 : 3 25% -2
23 HENNICO René Kordall 2 1 : 3 25% -2
24 MORBACH Marc Kordall 1 : 2 0% -2
25 BEREND Carine Beetebuerg-P. 1 : 2 0% -2
26 RODRIGUES Yannick Kordall 1 : 2 0% -2
27 SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
28 THILTGEN Eric Altwis-Gaasp. 1 : 2 0% -2
29 BERG Léon Féngeg 1 : 2 0% -2
30 KIRSCH Christian Féngeg 1 : 2 0% -2
31 THORN Jeannot Féngeg 1 : 2 0% -2