Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2022-2023

CH SEN (NL1) - AUDI League

Résultats

10/12/2022 Berbuerg 1 6 - 4 Esch Abol 1
10/12/2022 Hueschtert-F. 1 6 - 3 Lénger 1
10/12/2022 Diddeleng 1 3 - 6 Recken 1
10/12/2022 Rued 1 5 - 5 Eiter-Waldbr. 1
10/12/2022 Houwald 1 6 - 1 Union 1

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 1 9 9 0 0 0 27
Lénger 1 9 6 2 1 0 23
Berbuerg 1 9 6 1 2 0 22
Recken 1 9 3 4 2 0 19
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 9 3 3 3 0 18
Houwald 1 9 3 3 3 0 18
Rued 1 9 3 2 4 0 17
Diddeleng 1 9 1 3 5 0 14
Union 1 9 1 2 6 0 13
Esch Abol 1 9 0 0 9 0 9

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 KEINATH Thomas Recken 9 18 : 0 100% +18
2 VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 9 16 : 1 94% +15
3 SHAMRUK Gleb Hueschtert-F. 7 13 : 0 100% +13
4 DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 9 14 : 4 78% +10
5 SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 9 14 : 4 78% +10
6 BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 9 13 : 4 76% +9
7 KOLDAS Tomas Houwald 7 11 : 3 79% +8
8 KILL Christian Lénger 7 11 : 3 79% +8
9 AMIRI NIA Soroosh Esch Abol 8 11 : 5 69% +6
10 SANDELL Mats Hueschtert-F. 6 9 : 3 75% +6
11 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Hueschtert-F. 5 8 : 2 80% +6
12 FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 9 11 : 7 61% +4
13 LAVADO FRANCISCO José Rued 9 11 : 7 61% +4
14 DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 8 10 : 6 63% +4
15 THILLEN Eric Berbuerg 9 10 : 7 59% +3
16 SAIVE Philippe Recken 2 3 : 1 75% +2
17 SAHR Aaron Lénger 2 3 : 1 75% +2
18 DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 9 8 : 7 53% +1
19 HENKENS David Berbuerg 9 9 : 9 50% 0
20 MOSTAFA Mohamed Diddeleng 9 9 : 9 50% 0
21 TONON Yves Lénger 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
23 GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 9 8 : 9 47% -1
24 XIA Cheng Houwald 9 8 : 9 47% -1
25 CLOOS Jim Lénger 9 8 : 9 47% -1
26 KEMPFER Vincent Esch Abol 9 8 : 10 44% -2
27 HEIM Quentin Union 9 8 : 10 44% -2
28 RUNJIC Frane Lénger 8 7 : 9 44% -2
29 PAVOLKA Michal Union 8 7 : 9 44% -2
30 MEYER Sarah Houwald 2 1 : 3 25% -2
31 POLAR Ricardo Esch Abol 1 0 : 2 0% -2
32 PORTELADA Sean Recken 1 0 : 2 0% -2
33 MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
34 STAMMET Annick Rued 1 0 : 2 0% -2
35 ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 2 0 : 3 0% -3
36 MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 9 7 : 11 39% -4
37 LEGUISTIN Enzo Diddeleng 9 7 : 11 39% -4
38 MUSKO Peter Rued 9 7 : 11 39% -4
39 WANTZ Gene Recken 9 7 : 11 39% -4
40 JOANNËS Olivier Esch Abol 9 7 : 11 39% -4
41 STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 9 6 : 10 38% -4
42 KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 9 4 : 8 33% -4
43 KOX Joël Rued 8 6 : 10 38% -4
44 SKUCAS Matas Recken 7 5 : 9 36% -4
45 SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 8 4 : 9 31% -5
46 ROUKOZ Paul Union 9 5 : 11 31% -6
47 WANG Xu Houwald 9 5 : 13 28% -8
48 GIRA Louis Recken 8 3 : 13 19% -10
49 HARLES Jules Union 8 1 : 12 8% -11
50 COLLE Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 9 2 : 14 13% -12
51 SCUTO Matteo Esch Abol 9 0 : 17 0% -17

Doubles

1 HENKENS David - SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 6 6 : 0 100% +6
2 KEINATH Thomas - WANTZ Gene Recken 7 6 : 1 86% +5
3 PAVOLKA Michal - HEIM Quentin Union 3 3 : 0 100% +3
4 KILL Christian - RUNJIC Frane Lénger 3 3 : 0 100% +3
5 MICHELY Gilles - STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 4 3 : 1 75% +2
6 VAN DESSEL Maël - KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 2 2 : 0 100% +2
7 MUSKO Peter - KOX Joël Rued 5 3 : 2 60% +1
8 XIA Cheng - DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 3 2 : 1 67% +1
9 DADECHIN Evgheni - COLLE Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 1 67% +1
10 MUSKO Peter - LAVADO FRANCISCO José Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 KOLDAS Tomas - XIA Cheng Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 DE SOUSA Arlindo - SAHR Aaron Lénger 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan - SANDELL Mats Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 GIRA Louis - WANTZ Gene Recken 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 SANDELL Mats - SHAMRUK Gleb Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 THILLEN Eric - MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 GONDERINGER Tessy - KOX Joël Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
18 RUNJIC Frane - CLOOS Jim Lénger 3 1 : 2 33% -1
19 THILLEN Eric - SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 3 1 : 2 33% -1
20 GONDERINGER Tessy - LAVADO FRANCISCO José Rued 3 1 : 2 33% -1
21 WANG Xu - MEYER Sarah Houwald 1 0 : 1 0% -1
22 SAIVE Philippe - PORTELADA Sean Recken 1 0 : 1 0% -1
23 KEMPFER Vincent - SCUTO Matteo Esch Abol 1 0 : 1 0% -1
24 AMIRI NIA Soroosh - JOANNËS Olivier Esch Abol 1 0 : 1 0% -1
25 KILL Christian - DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 1 0 : 1 0% -1
26 PAVOLKA Michal - ROUKOZ Paul Union 1 0 : 1 0% -1
27 COLLE Tom - MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
28 GIRA Louis - SAIVE Philippe Recken 1 0 : 1 0% -1
29 HEIM Quentin - ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 1 0 : 1 0% -1
30 AMIRI NIA Soroosh - SCUTO Matteo Esch Abol 1 0 : 1 0% -1
31 LEGUISTIN Enzo - MOSTAFA Mohamed Diddeleng 6 2 : 4 33% -2
32 GIRA Louis - SKUCAS Matas Recken 6 2 : 4 33% -2
33 FERNAND Mickaël - BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 4 1 : 3 25% -2
34 ROUKOZ Paul - HARLES Jules Union 4 1 : 3 25% -2
35 JOANNËS Olivier - KEMPFER Vincent Esch Abol 2 0 : 2 0% -2
36 KOLDAS Tomas - WANG Xu Houwald 2 0 : 2 0% -2
37 JOANNËS Olivier - SCUTO Matteo Esch Abol 2 0 : 2 0% -2
38 KEMPFER Vincent - AMIRI NIA Soroosh Esch Abol 2 0 : 2 0% -2
39 DE SOUSA Arlindo - CLOOS Jim Lénger 2 0 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 KEINATH Thomas Recken 9 18 : 0 100% +18
2 KILL Christian Lénger 7 11 : 3 79% +8
3 KOLDAS Tomas Houwald 7 11 : 3 79% +8
4 AMIRI NIA Soroosh Esch Abol 8 11 : 5 69% +6
5 SANDELL Mats Hueschtert-F. 6 9 : 3 75% +6
6 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Hueschtert-F. 5 8 : 2 80% +6
7 VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 4 7 : 1 88% +6
8 SHAMRUK Gleb Hueschtert-F. 3 6 : 0 100% +6
9 FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 9 11 : 7 61% +4
10 DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 7 8 : 6 57% +2
11 DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 4 5 : 3 63% +2
12 HENKENS David Berbuerg 9 9 : 9 50% 0
13 LAVADO FRANCISCO José Rued 6 6 : 6 50% 0
14 THILLEN Eric Berbuerg 5 5 : 5 50% 0
15 SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 4 4 : 4 50% 0
16 XIA Cheng Houwald 3 3 : 3 50% 0
17 KEMPFER Vincent Esch Abol 2 2 : 2 50% 0
18 CLOOS Jim Lénger 1 1 : 1 50% 0
19 PAVOLKA Michal Union 8 7 : 9 44% -2
20 RUNJIC Frane Lénger 6 5 : 7 42% -2
21 MOSTAFA Mohamed Diddeleng 5 4 : 6 40% -2
22 GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 3 2 : 4 33% -2
23 WANTZ Gene Recken 1 : 2 0% -2
24 COLLE Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
25 HARLES Jules Union 1 : 2 0% -2
26 BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
27 LEGUISTIN Enzo Diddeleng 9 7 : 11 39% -4
28 MUSKO Peter Rued 9 7 : 11 39% -4
29 ROUKOZ Paul Union 3 1 : 5 17% -4
30 SKUCAS Matas Recken 3 1 : 5 17% -4
31 JOANNËS Olivier Esch Abol 8 5 : 11 31% -6
32 MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 4 1 : 7 13% -6
33 HEIM Quentin Union 6 2 : 10 17% -8
34 WANG Xu Houwald 8 3 : 13 19% -10
35 GIRA Louis Recken 5 : 10 0% -10

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 8 13 : 2 87% +11
2 SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 5 10 : 0 100% +10
3 VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 5 9 : 0 100% +9
4 DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 5 9 : 1 90% +8
5 SHAMRUK Gleb Hueschtert-F. 4 7 : 0 100% +7
6 HEIM Quentin Union 3 6 : 0 100% +6
7 LAVADO FRANCISCO José Rued 3 5 : 1 83% +4
8 THILLEN Eric Berbuerg 4 5 : 2 71% +3
9 MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 5 6 : 4 60% +2
10 MOSTAFA Mohamed Diddeleng 4 5 : 3 63% +2
11 SAIVE Philippe Recken 2 3 : 1 75% +2
12 SAHR Aaron Lénger 2 3 : 1 75% +2
13 DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 JOANNËS Olivier Esch Abol 1 2 : 0 100% +2
15 WANG Xu Houwald 1 2 : 0 100% +2
16 DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 9 8 : 7 53% +1
17 GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 6 6 : 5 55% +1
18 SKUCAS Matas Recken 4 4 : 4 50% 0
19 GIRA Louis Recken 3 3 : 3 50% 0
20 RUNJIC Frane Lénger 2 2 : 2 50% 0
21 MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 TONON Yves Lénger 1 1 : 1 50% 0
23 CLOOS Jim Lénger 8 7 : 8 47% -1
24 XIA Cheng Houwald 6 5 : 6 45% -1
25 WANTZ Gene Recken 8 7 : 9 44% -2
26 KEMPFER Vincent Esch Abol 7 6 : 8 43% -2
27 ROUKOZ Paul Union 6 4 : 6 40% -2
28 MEYER Sarah Houwald 2 1 : 3 25% -2
29 PORTELADA Sean Recken 1 : 2 0% -2
30 STAMMET Annick Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
31 MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
32 POLAR Ricardo Esch Abol 1 : 2 0% -2
33 ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 2 : 3 0% -3
34 STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 9 6 : 10 38% -4
35 KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 9 4 : 8 33% -4
36 KOX Joël Rued 8 6 : 10 38% -4
37 SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 8 4 : 9 31% -5
38 HARLES Jules Union 7 1 : 10 9% -9
39 COLLE Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 8 2 : 12 14% -10
40 SCUTO Matteo Esch Abol 9 : 17 0% -17