Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2021-2022

CH SEN (R2) - DIV 3 - DIS 6

Résultats

15/01/2022 Bäerdref 1 4 - 4 Méischdref 2
15/01/2022 Fluessweiler 3 3 - 5 Buerglënster 1
15/01/2022 Berbuerg 5 8 - 0 Mäertert 2
15/01/2022 Rued 5 5 - 3 Lenneng 4
15/01/2022 Lënster 5 5 - 3 Ouljen 1

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Berbuerg 5 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lënster 5 2 2 0 0 0 6
Rued 5 2 1 0 1 0 4
Fluessweiler 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Ouljen 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Méischdref 2 2 0 1 1 0 3
Bäerdref 1 2 0 1 1 0 3
Lenneng 4 2 0 0 2 0 2
Mäertert 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 2 4 : 0 100% +4
2 SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 2 4 : 0 100% +4
3 MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 2 4 : 0 100% +4
4 KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
5 MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
6 HAAGEN Mischa Berbuerg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
7 FRISCH Philippe Buerglënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
8 RIES Gilles Lënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
9 WEYER Laura Ouljen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
10 DAX Dan Fluessweiler 2 3 : 1 75% +2
11 SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
12 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
13 THILL Alex Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
15 NEVES TOMAZ Claudio Buerglënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
16 GRÜN John Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
17 WINTERSDORFF Mike Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
18 MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 WOHL Théo Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
21 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
22 WEBER Lisy Lënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
23 COCCO Elvin Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
24 HOESER Tom Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
25 SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
26 NIES Charel Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
27 DUMONT Tessy Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 BINGEN François Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 GOERGEN Charel Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
32 HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
33 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
34 BENCK Paul Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
35 NIES Mike Méischdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
36 HURT Anna Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
37 FOHL Natascha Méischdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
38 SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
39 STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
40 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 1 0 : 2 0% -2
41 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
42 BEISSEL Gilles Mäertert 1 0 : 2 0% -2
43 HERMANN Annick Rued 1 0 : 2 0% -2
44 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
45 FEIDT Jason Méischdref 1 0 : 2 0% -2
46 JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 1 0 : 2 0% -2
47 TERREN Kimi Mäertert 1 0 : 2 0% -2
48 LAUX Roger Mäertert 2 0 : 4 0% -4
49 MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 2 0 : 4 0% -4
50 ETRINGER Gilles Mäertert 2 0 : 4 0% -4
51 HURT Lisa Bäerdref 2 0 : 4 0% -4

Doubles

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 2 4 : 0 100% +4
2 MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 2 4 : 0 100% +4
3 POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 2 4 : 0 100% +4
4 FRISCH Philippe Buerglënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
5 SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
6 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
7 THILL Alex Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
8 MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
9 WINTERSDORFF Mike Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
10 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
11 HOESER Tom Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
12 NIES Charel Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
13 DAX Dan Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
14 NIES Mike Méischdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
15 WEBER Lisy Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
16 BINGEN François Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
17 DUMONT Tessy Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
18 STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
19 HURT Anna Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
20 HERMANN Annick Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
21 BEISSEL Gilles Mäertert 1 : 2 0% -2
22 JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 1 : 2 0% -2
23 TERREN Kimi Mäertert 1 : 2 0% -2
24 FEIDT Jason Méischdref 1 : 2 0% -2
25 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
26 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
27 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
28 ETRINGER Gilles Mäertert 1 : 2 0% -2
29 HURT Lisa Bäerdref 2 : 4 0% -4

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 HAAGEN Mischa Berbuerg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
2 MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
3 WEYER Laura Ouljen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
4 KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
5 RIES Gilles Lënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
6 DAX Dan Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
7 NEVES TOMAZ Claudio Buerglënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
8 GRÜN John Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
9 WOHL Théo Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
10 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
11 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
12 SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
13 COCCO Elvin Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
14 WEBER Lisy Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
15 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
16 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
17 HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
18 GOERGEN Charel Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
19 BENCK Paul Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
20 PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
21 SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
22 FOHL Natascha Méischdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
23 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
24 NIES Mike Méischdref 1 : 2 0% -2
25 ETRINGER Gilles Mäertert 1 : 2 0% -2
26 MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 2 : 4 0% -4
27 LAUX Roger Mäertert 2 : 4 0% -4