Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2021-2022

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Résultats

29/01/2022 Rued 2 8 - 1 Buerglënster 2
29/01/2022 Zéisseng 2 9 - 0 Berbuerg 3

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Rued 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Buerglënster 2 4 2 1 1 0 9
Union 2 4 2 0 2 0 8
Zéisseng 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Berbuerg 3 4 0 0 4 3 1

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 LUTTY Ben Rued 3 8 : 1 89% +7
2 OOSTERHAVEN Mike Rued 3 8 : 1 89% +7
3 MOSTAFA Kinda Union 2 6 : 0 100% +6
4 NILLES Noan Buerglënster 2 5 : 1 83% +4
5 WEILER Ella Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
6 CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 3 5 : 4 56% +1
7 KRIER Philippe Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
8 BELLINA Enzo Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
9 VOILLEY Nicola Union 1 2 : 1 67% +1
10 CRELO Lio Berbuerg 1 2 : 1 67% +1
11 LOPES GASPAR Afonso Zéisseng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
12 REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 2 3 : 3 50% 0
13 CAPP Sorenn Rued 2 3 : 3 50% 0
14 HUBERT Lancelot Buerglënster 3 4 : 5 44% -1
15 NILLES Eliot Buerglënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
16 BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 1 1 : 2 33% -1
17 KIFFER Jules Zéisseng 3 3 : 6 33% -3
18 VOILLEY Amelia Union 1 0 : 3 0% -3
19 FELTZ Henrik Zéisseng 1 0 : 3 0% -3
20 BOSSI Lucas Buerglënster 1 0 : 3 0% -3
21 CHOROSZ Yan Buerglënster 1 0 : 3 0% -3
22 ORESTA Jacopo Union 2 1 : 5 17% -4

Doubles

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 OOSTERHAVEN Mike Rued 3 8 : 1 89% +7
2 MOSTAFA Kinda Union 2 6 : 0 100% +6
3 NILLES Noan Buerglënster 2 5 : 1 83% +4
4 LUTTY Ben Rued 2 5 : 1 83% +4
5 KRIER Philippe Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
6 CRELO Lio Berbuerg 1 2 : 1 67% +1
7 VOILLEY Nicola Union 1 2 : 1 67% +1
8 CAPP Sorenn Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
9 LOPES GASPAR Afonso Zéisseng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
10 BELLINA Enzo Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
11 REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 2 3 : 3 50% 0
12 CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 2 3 : 3 50% 0
13 HUBERT Lancelot Buerglënster 3 4 : 5 44% -1
14 BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 1 1 : 2 33% -1
15 ORESTA Jacopo Union 1 1 : 2 33% -1
16 KIFFER Jules Zéisseng 3 3 : 6 33% -3
17 CHOROSZ Yan Buerglënster 1 : 3 0% -3

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 LUTTY Ben Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
2 WEILER Ella Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
3 CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 1 2 : 1 67% +1
4 NILLES Eliot Buerglënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
5 CAPP Sorenn Rued 1 1 : 2 33% -1
6 VOILLEY Amelia Union 1 : 3 0% -3
7 BOSSI Lucas Buerglënster 1 : 3 0% -3
8 FELTZ Henrik Zéisseng 1 : 3 0% -3
9 ORESTA Jacopo Union 1 : 3 0% -3