Résultats et classements 2021-2022
CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 3
Résultats
20/11/2021 Berbuerg 2 | - | Meechtem 1 |
20/11/2021 Lënster 2 | 6 - 3 | Biwer 1 |
20/11/2021 Buerglënster 1 | 4 - 5 | Sandweiler 1 |
Classement
Club | MJ | V | N | D | F | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lënster 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
Sandweiler 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
Buerglënster 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
Berbuerg 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
Biwer 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Meechtem 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistiques des districts
Bilan total
Simples
Doubles
Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"
1 | KEIFFER Jim | Lënster | 4 | 12 : 0 | 100% | +12 |
2 | KLAESS Ben | Buerglënster | 4 | 10 : 2 | 83% | +8 |
3 | THIELEN Kevin | Buerglënster | 4 | 9 : 3 | 75% | +6 |
4 | REDMER Louis | Lënster | 4 | 9 : 3 | 75% | +6 |
5 | GUO Jia Le Kevin | Sandweiler | 2 | 6 : 0 | 100% | +6 |
6 | MARX Tessy | Meechtem | 1 | 3 : 0 | 100% | +3 |
7 | SINGHA Franciska | Sandweiler | 1 | 3 : 0 | 100% | +3 |
8 | LAURENT Guillaume | Sandweiler | 1 | 3 : 0 | 100% | +3 |
9 | MARTIN Loris | Sandweiler | 2 | 4 : 2 | 67% | +2 |
10 | LEHNERS Leander | Biwer | 3 | 5 : 4 | 56% | +1 |
11 | TOCKERT Mia | Berbuerg | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
12 | BREDIMUS Max | Berbuerg | 2 | 3 : 3 | 50% | 0 |
13 | COELHO Sofia | Meechtem | 1 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
14 | LEHNERS Ludéric | Biwer | 1 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
15 | PINTO DINIS Tim | Berbuerg | 2 | 2 : 4 | 33% | -2 |
16 | HÜBSCH Eric | Sandweiler | 2 | 2 : 4 | 33% | -2 |
17 | MAJERUS Marc | Biwer | 2 | 2 : 4 | 33% | -2 |
18 | BUTTINI Michelle | Méischdref | 1 | : 3 | 0% | -3 |
19 | RIES Benoit | Lënster | 2 | 1 : 5 | 17% | -4 |
20 | BREULET Oscar | Biwer | 2 | : 6 | 0% | -6 |
21 | CRELO Lio | Berbuerg | 2 | : 6 | 0% | -6 |
Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"
1 | LAURENT Guillaume | Sandweiler | 1 | 3 : 0 | 100% | +3 |
2 | MARTIN Loris | Sandweiler | 2 | 4 : 2 | 67% | +2 |
3 | KOVARIK Jan | Lënster | 2 | 4 : 2 | 67% | +2 |
4 | SINGHA Franciska | Sandweiler | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
5 | CRELO Lio | Berbuerg | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
6 | PENOY Lucas | Buerglënster | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
7 | NILLES Noan | Buerglënster | 2 | 3 : 3 | 50% | 0 |
8 | BREULET Oscar | Biwer | 1 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
9 | BUTTINI Joëlle | Méischdref | 1 | : 3 | 0% | -3 |
10 | CHOROSZ Yan | Buerglënster | 1 | : 3 | 0% | -3 |
11 | KRIER Tim | Berbuerg | 1 | : 3 | 0% | -3 |
12 | ADAM Alexandra | Meechtem | 1 | : 3 | 0% | -3 |
13 | RIES Benoit | Lënster | 2 | : 6 | 0% | -6 |
14 | LEHNERS Ludéric | Biwer | 2 | : 6 | 0% | -6 |