Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2021-2022

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Résultats

11/12/2021 Mäertert 3 2 - 6 Bech 2
11/12/2021 Méischdref 2 7 - 1 Ouljen 2
11/12/2021 Uewerdonwen 2 8 - 0 Fluessweiler 6
11/12/2021 Lenneng 4 1 - 7 Weimeschhaff 1
11/12/2021 Biwer 1 6 - 2 Rued 6

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Weimeschhaff 1 9 9 0 0 0 27
Méischdref 2 9 7 0 2 0 23
Uewerdonwen 2 9 6 1 2 0 22
Lenneng 4 9 6 1 2 0 22
Biwer 1 9 6 0 3 0 21
Bech 2 9 4 0 5 0 17
Ouljen 2 9 3 0 6 0 15
Rued 6 9 2 0 7 0 13
Fluessweiler 6 9 1 0 8 1 10
Mäertert 3 9 0 0 9 2 7

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 KÖRNEMARK Peter Weimeschhaff 9 16 : 2 89% +14
2 MATOS CADETE Toni Weimeschhaff 9 16 : 2 89% +14
3 MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 9 16 : 2 89% +14
4 HUSS Patrick Biwer 9 14 : 4 78% +10
5 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 7 12 : 2 86% +10
6 DEPREZ Christian Weimeschhaff 6 11 : 1 92% +10
7 RIBEIRO GOMES Ricardo Weimeschhaff 9 13 : 5 72% +8
8 WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 7 11 : 3 79% +8
9 SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 9 12 : 6 67% +6
10 NIES Mike Méischdref 8 11 : 5 69% +6
11 BINGEN François Lenneng 6 9 : 3 75% +6
12 BELLWALD Romain Bech 6 9 : 3 75% +6
13 HOESER Tom Lenneng 5 8 : 2 80% +6
14 FEIDT Jason Méischdref 5 7 : 3 70% +4
15 NIES Claude Méischdref 3 5 : 1 83% +4
16 SOUSA SANTOS Gino Weimeschhaff 2 4 : 0 100% +4
17 THEIS Cédric Biwer 2 4 : 0 100% +4
18 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
19 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 7 8 : 6 57% +2
20 RECKINGER Tanja Biwer 6 7 : 5 58% +2
21 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 5 6 : 4 60% +2
22 KLAES Marco Biwer 5 6 : 4 60% +2
23 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 3 4 : 2 67% +2
24 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 2 3 : 1 75% +2
25 THILL Mara Bech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
26 RAKOTONJANAHARY Michaël Weimeschhaff 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 FRIES Michel Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
29 WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
30 THILL Yves Bech 9 9 : 9 50% 0
31 RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 8 8 : 8 50% 0
32 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 7 7 : 7 50% 0
33 SCHAEFER Claude Bech 7 7 : 7 50% 0
34 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 6 6 : 6 50% 0
35 COCCO Elvin Rued 6 6 : 6 50% 0
36 GLESENER Sara Ouljen 5 5 : 5 50% 0
37 WOHL Théo Lenneng 5 5 : 5 50% 0
38 BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
39 LAUX Roger Mäertert 2 2 : 2 50% 0
40 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
41 GRAAS Chantal Méischdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
42 THEIS Kevin Biwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
43 HOFFMANN Jacqueline Ouljen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
44 RUPPERT Nico Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
45 BENCK Paul Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
46 BENCK Charlotte Rued 4 3 : 5 38% -2
47 NIES Charel Rued 2 1 : 3 25% -2
48 CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 1 0 : 2 0% -2
49 JURCEVIC Leo Mäertert 1 0 : 2 0% -2
50 THILL Leo Bech 1 0 : 2 0% -2
51 HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
52 GEORG Lena Rued 1 0 : 2 0% -2
53 GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 1 0 : 2 0% -2
54 FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
55 GEORG Felix Rued 1 0 : 2 0% -2
56 FOHL Natascha Méischdref 9 7 : 11 39% -4
57 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 8 6 : 10 38% -4
58 BEISSEL Gilles Mäertert 4 2 : 6 25% -4
59 NILLES Alice Biwer 4 2 : 6 25% -4
60 WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 3 1 : 5 17% -4
61 PELTRE Henri Rued 3 1 : 5 17% -4
62 LEY Fernand Fluessweiler 3 1 : 5 17% -4
63 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 3 1 : 5 17% -4
64 SCHMIT Louis Bech 2 0 : 4 0% -4
65 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 2 0 : 4 0% -4
66 DALEIDEN Tom Ouljen 2 0 : 4 0% -4
67 GROS Patrick Ouljen 7 4 : 10 29% -6
68 BRUDER Renée Rued 7 4 : 10 29% -6
69 ETRINGER Gilles Mäertert 3 0 : 6 0% -6
70 ZEIEN Claire Bech 7 3 : 11 21% -8
71 SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 7 3 : 11 21% -8
72 SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 8 3 : 13 19% -10
73 ALYOUNES Ibrahim Fluessweiler 7 2 : 12 14% -10
74 TERREN Kimi Mäertert 7 2 : 12 14% -10
75 JURCEVIC Max Mäertert 6 0 : 12 0% -12

Doubles

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 9 16 : 2 89% +14
2 KÖRNEMARK Peter Weimeschhaff 9 16 : 2 89% +14
3 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 7 12 : 2 86% +10
4 SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 9 12 : 6 67% +6
5 RIBEIRO GOMES Ricardo Weimeschhaff 8 11 : 5 69% +6
6 HUSS Patrick Biwer 6 9 : 3 75% +6
7 HOESER Tom Lenneng 5 8 : 2 80% +6
8 BELLWALD Romain Bech 4 6 : 2 75% +4
9 NIES Claude Méischdref 3 5 : 1 83% +4
10 THEIS Cédric Biwer 2 4 : 0 100% +4
11 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 5 6 : 4 60% +2
12 WOHL Théo Lenneng 3 4 : 2 67% +2
13 WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 SCHAEFER Claude Bech 5 5 : 5 50% 0
15 GLESENER Sara Ouljen 5 5 : 5 50% 0
16 COCCO Elvin Rued 3 3 : 3 50% 0
17 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
18 NILLES Alice Biwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
19 BENCK Paul Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
20 BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 1 1 : 1 50% 0
21 BINGEN François Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 HOFFMANN Jacqueline Ouljen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
23 THILL Yves Bech 8 7 : 9 44% -2
24 RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 7 6 : 8 43% -2
25 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 6 5 : 7 42% -2
26 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 5 4 : 6 40% -2
27 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 3 2 : 4 33% -2
28 NIES Charel Rued 2 1 : 3 25% -2
29 CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
30 MATOS CADETE Toni Weimeschhaff 1 : 2 0% -2
31 BEISSEL Gilles Mäertert 4 2 : 6 25% -4
32 TERREN Kimi Mäertert 4 2 : 6 25% -4
33 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 3 1 : 5 17% -4
34 SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 3 1 : 5 17% -4
35 WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 3 1 : 5 17% -4
36 LEY Fernand Fluessweiler 3 1 : 5 17% -4
37 BRUDER Renée Rued 3 1 : 5 17% -4
38 SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 2 : 4 0% -4
39 PELTRE Henri Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
40 BENCK Charlotte Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
41 FOHL Natascha Méischdref 6 3 : 9 25% -6
42 JURCEVIC Max Mäertert 3 : 6 0% -6
43 ALYOUNES Ibrahim Fluessweiler 3 : 6 0% -6
44 ETRINGER Gilles Mäertert 3 : 6 0% -6

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 MATOS CADETE Toni Weimeschhaff 8 16 : 0 100% +16
2 DEPREZ Christian Weimeschhaff 6 11 : 1 92% +10
3 WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 7 11 : 3 79% +8
4 NIES Mike Méischdref 8 11 : 5 69% +6
5 BINGEN François Lenneng 5 8 : 2 80% +6
6 FEIDT Jason Méischdref 5 7 : 3 70% +4
7 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 4 6 : 2 75% +4
8 HUSS Patrick Biwer 3 5 : 1 83% +4
9 SOUSA SANTOS Gino Weimeschhaff 2 4 : 0 100% +4
10 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
11 RECKINGER Tanja Biwer 6 7 : 5 58% +2
12 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 5 6 : 4 60% +2
13 KLAES Marco Biwer 5 6 : 4 60% +2
14 FOHL Natascha Méischdref 3 4 : 2 67% +2
15 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 2 3 : 1 75% +2
16 BENCK Charlotte Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
17 THILL Mara Bech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
18 BELLWALD Romain Bech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
19 THILL Yves Bech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 1 2 : 0 100% +2
21 RAKOTONJANAHARY Michaël Weimeschhaff 1 2 : 0 100% +2
22 FRIES Michel Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
23 RIBEIRO GOMES Ricardo Weimeschhaff 1 2 : 0 100% +2
24 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
25 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
26 RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 COCCO Elvin Rued 3 3 : 3 50% 0
28 LAUX Roger Mäertert 2 2 : 2 50% 0
29 SCHAEFER Claude Bech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
30 BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 RUPPERT Nico Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
32 THEIS Kevin Biwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
33 PELTRE Henri Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
34 GRAAS Chantal Méischdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
35 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
36 BRUDER Renée Rued 4 3 : 5 38% -2
37 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
38 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 2 1 : 3 25% -2
39 WOHL Théo Lenneng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
40 GEORG Felix Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
41 GEORG Lena Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
42 THILL Leo Bech 1 : 2 0% -2
43 GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
44 HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 1 : 2 0% -2
45 FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 1 : 2 0% -2
46 JURCEVIC Leo Mäertert 1 : 2 0% -2
47 SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 4 2 : 6 25% -4
48 ALYOUNES Ibrahim Fluessweiler 4 2 : 6 25% -4
49 NILLES Alice Biwer 3 1 : 5 17% -4
50 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
51 DALEIDEN Tom Ouljen 2 : 4 0% -4
52 SCHMIT Louis Bech 2 : 4 0% -4
53 GROS Patrick Ouljen 7 4 : 10 29% -6
54 SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 6 3 : 9 25% -6
55 JURCEVIC Max Mäertert 3 : 6 0% -6
56 TERREN Kimi Mäertert 3 : 6 0% -6
57 ZEIEN Claire Bech 7 3 : 11 21% -8