Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2020-2021

CH SEN (N1•TF) - PLAY-DOWN

Résultats

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Union 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Union 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Berbuerg 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Rued 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Iechternach 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Rued 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Berbuerg 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Union 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
Iechternach 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
Berbuerg 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
Berbuerg 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
Union 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Rued 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Briddel 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Iechternach 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Briddel 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Union 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Briddel 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Briddel 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Iechternach 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Rued 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Briddel 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Iechternach 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Rued 1 1 0 0 1 0 1

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 5 7 : 0 100% +7
2 FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 5 8 : 2 80% +6
3 DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 4 7 : 1 88% +6
4 KRIER Hugo Union 5 6 : 1 86% +5
5 SINGEORZAN Bogdan Iechternach 5 7 : 2 78% +5
6 HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 4 6 : 1 86% +5
7 SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 5 6 : 3 67% +3
8 RAJCIC Zlatko Briddel 5 6 : 4 60% +2
9 THILLEN Eric Berbuerg 5 6 : 4 60% +2
10 KOX Joël Rued 4 4 : 2 67% +2
11 SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 4 4 : 2 67% +2
12 GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 5 4 : 3 57% +1
13 HARLES Jules Union 5 4 : 4 50% 0
14 CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 5 5 : 5 50% 0
15 MUSKO Peter Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
16 ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
17 HEIM Quentin Union 5 4 : 5 44% -1
18 BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
19 MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 5 4 : 6 40% -2
20 KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr Iechternach 3 2 : 4 33% -2
21 MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 1 0 : 2 0% -2
22 HEIN Philippe Briddel 1 0 : 2 0% -2
23 MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
24 HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 1 0 : 2 0% -2
25 BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 5 3 : 6 33% -3
26 REINERT Maximilian Rued 5 2 : 5 29% -3
27 WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 5 2 : 5 29% -3
28 GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo Briddel 4 2 : 5 29% -3
29 BODEN Laurent Iechternach 5 2 : 8 20% -6
30 ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 5 1 : 8 11% -7
31 STAMMET Annick Rued 4 0 : 7 0% -7

Doubles

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 5 8 : 2 80% +6
2 DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 4 7 : 1 88% +6
3 HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 4 6 : 1 86% +5
4 THILLEN Eric Berbuerg 4 6 : 2 75% +4
5 RAJCIC Zlatko Briddel 5 6 : 4 60% +2
6 CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 5 5 : 5 50% 0
7 GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 4 3 : 3 50% 0
8 MUSKO Peter Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
9 SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
10 KRIER Hugo Union 1 1 : 1 50% 0
11 REINERT Maximilian Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
12 SINGEORZAN Bogdan Iechternach 1 1 : 1 50% 0
13 HEIM Quentin Union 5 4 : 5 44% -1
14 BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 3 2 : 4 33% -2
15 KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr Iechternach 3 2 : 4 33% -2
16 GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo Briddel 2 1 : 3 25% -2
17 MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
18 MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
19 HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
20 MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 4 2 : 6 25% -4
21 STAMMET Annick Rued 3 : 6 0% -6

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 5 7 : 0 100% +7
2 KRIER Hugo Union 4 5 : 0 100% +5
3 SINGEORZAN Bogdan Iechternach 4 6 : 1 86% +5
4 SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 5 6 : 3 67% +3
5 KOX Joël Rued 4 4 : 2 67% +2
6 SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 3 3 : 1 75% +2
7 MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 1 2 : 0 100% +2
8 GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 HARLES Jules Union 5 4 : 4 50% 0
10 ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
11 BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 2 1 : 2 33% -1
12 GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo Briddel 2 1 : 2 33% -1
13 BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 1 : 1 0% -1
14 STAMMET Annick Rued 1 : 1 0% -1
15 HEIN Philippe Briddel 1 : 2 0% -2
16 THILLEN Eric Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
17 WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 5 2 : 5 29% -3
18 REINERT Maximilian Rued 4 1 : 4 20% -3
19 BODEN Laurent Iechternach 5 2 : 8 20% -6
20 ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 5 1 : 8 11% -7