Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2020-2021

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 7

Résultats

21/11/2020 Meechtem 5 - Ouljen 5
21/11/2020 Bäerdref 5 - Berbuerg 8
21/11/2020 Buerglënster 4 - Mäertert 5
21/11/2020 Uewerdonwen 6 - Méischdref 6
21/11/2020 Ouljen 4 - Iechternach 5

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Ouljen 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Berbuerg 8 3 3 0 0 0 9
Meechtem 5 3 3 0 0 0 9
Buerglënster 4 4 2 0 2 0 8
Iechternach 5 3 2 0 1 0 7
Ouljen 5 4 1 0 3 0 6
Bäerdref 5 4 1 0 3 0 6
Méischdref 6 3 1 0 2 0 5
Uewerdonwen 6 4 0 0 4 3 1
Mäertert 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 ARAUJO GOMES Christophe Iechternach 3 9 : 0 100% +9
2 HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 4 10 : 2 83% +8
3 ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 3 8 : 1 89% +7
4 GOERGEN Danielle Meechtem 3 8 : 1 89% +7
5 MARX Tessy Meechtem 3 8 : 1 89% +7
6 GONCALVES Nuno Iechternach 2 6 : 0 100% +6
7 RASTODER Rijad Meechtem 3 7 : 2 78% +5
8 WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 4 8 : 4 67% +4
9 TINOR Bastien Berbuerg 2 5 : 1 83% +4
10 KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 2 5 : 1 83% +4
11 FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 1 3 : 0 100% +3
12 MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
13 RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
14 KAIL Paul Ouljen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
15 WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 2 4 : 2 67% +2
16 PINTO DINIS Jimmy Berbuerg 2 4 : 2 67% +2
17 MARQUET Alissia Berbuerg 3 5 : 4 56% +1
18 KRIPPES Bob Iechternach 1 2 : 1 67% +1
19 FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 2 3 : 3 50% 0
20 JURCEVIC Leo Mäertert 1 1 : 2 33% -1
21 HEYMANNS Alexandra Berbuerg 1 1 : 2 33% -1
22 KOWALYSZYN Mika Mäertert 1 1 : 2 33% -1
23 WERNER Pietro Mäertert 1 1 : 2 33% -1
24 HEYMANNS Tatjana Méischdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
25 SMITH Alban Ouljen 2 2 : 4 33% -2
26 FROST Lynn Buerglënster 2 2 : 4 33% -2
27 SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 2 2 : 4 33% -2
28 FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 3 3 : 6 33% -3
29 SCHADECK Joy Iechternach 1 0 : 3 0% -3
30 SCHMITZ Pit Bäerdref 1 0 : 3 0% -3
31 PINTO Tajna Méischdref 1 0 : 3 0% -3
32 STUEBER Betty Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 3 0% -3
33 DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 3 0% -3
34 HEYMES Tamara Ouljen 2 1 : 5 17% -4
35 JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 2 1 : 5 17% -4
36 SCHMIT Patrick Ouljen 2 1 : 5 17% -4
37 OBERWEIS Paul Buerglënster 2 1 : 5 17% -4
38 WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 3 2 : 7 22% -5
39 HURT Carlo Bäerdref 2 0 : 6 0% -6
40 MELO Filipe Bäerdref 3 1 : 8 11% -7

Doubles

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 ARAUJO GOMES Christophe Iechternach 3 9 : 0 100% +9
2 GOERGEN Danielle Meechtem 3 8 : 1 89% +7
3 MARX Tessy Meechtem 3 8 : 1 89% +7
4 ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 3 8 : 1 89% +7
5 HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 3 8 : 1 89% +7
6 KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 2 5 : 1 83% +4
7 MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
8 KAIL Paul Ouljen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
9 FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 1 3 : 0 100% +3
10 GONCALVES Nuno Iechternach 1 3 : 0 100% +3
11 RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
12 PINTO DINIS Jimmy Berbuerg 2 4 : 2 67% +2
13 WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 2 4 : 2 67% +2
14 WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 3 5 : 4 56% +1
15 MARQUET Alissia Berbuerg 3 5 : 4 56% +1
16 KRIPPES Bob Iechternach 1 2 : 1 67% +1
17 HEYMANNS Tatjana Méischdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
18 HEYMES Tamara Ouljen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
19 KOWALYSZYN Mika Mäertert 1 1 : 2 33% -1
20 SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
21 WERNER Pietro Mäertert 1 1 : 2 33% -1
22 SMITH Alban Ouljen 2 2 : 4 33% -2
23 FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 3 3 : 6 33% -3
24 FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 1 : 3 0% -3
25 STUEBER Betty Uewerdonwen 1 : 3 0% -3
26 SCHMIT Patrick Ouljen 1 : 3 0% -3
27 FROST Lynn Buerglënster 1 : 3 0% -3
28 DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 1 : 3 0% -3
29 JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 2 1 : 5 17% -4
30 WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 3 2 : 7 22% -5
31 MELO Filipe Bäerdref 3 1 : 8 11% -7

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 RASTODER Rijad Meechtem 3 7 : 2 78% +5
2 TINOR Bastien Berbuerg 2 5 : 1 83% +4
3 GONCALVES Nuno Iechternach 1 3 : 0 100% +3
4 FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
5 WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
6 FROST Lynn Buerglënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
7 HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
8 HEYMANNS Alexandra Berbuerg 1 1 : 2 33% -1
9 SCHMIT Patrick Ouljen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
10 SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
11 JURCEVIC Leo Mäertert 1 1 : 2 33% -1
12 SCHMITZ Pit Bäerdref 1 : 3 0% -3
13 HEYMES Tamara Ouljen 1 : 3 0% -3
14 SCHADECK Joy Iechternach 1 : 3 0% -3
15 PINTO Tajna Méischdref 1 : 3 0% -3
16 OBERWEIS Paul Buerglënster 2 1 : 5 17% -4
17 HURT Carlo Bäerdref 2 : 6 0% -6