Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2020-2021

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 6

Résultats

24/10/2020 Méischdref 4 - Berbuerg 7
24/10/2020 Lenneng 7 - Biwer 3
24/10/2020 Rued 8 - Bäerdref 3
24/10/2020 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Iechternach 4
24/10/2020 Uewerdonwen 4 - Mäertert 4

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Bäerdref 3 4 4 0 0 0 12
Iechternach 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Uewerdonwen 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Berbuerg 7 4 2 1 1 0 9
Mäertert 4 4 2 1 1 0 9
Méischdref 4 4 1 0 3 0 6
Biwer 3 4 0 0 4 0 4
Lenneng 7 4 0 0 4 0 4
Rued 8 4 0 0 4 1 3

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 LOOS Florian Bäerdref 4 8 : 0 100% +8
2 ZHU Hélène (Qingqing) Iechternach 4 7 : 1 88% +6
3 BAULISCH Marco Bäerdref 4 7 : 1 88% +6
4 SCHMIT Max Gréiwemaacher 3 6 : 0 100% +6
5 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 3 6 : 0 100% +6
6 LAUX Roger Mäertert 3 6 : 0 100% +6
7 GOUVEIA Claudio Iechternach 3 6 : 0 100% +6
8 HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 3 6 : 0 100% +6
9 HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 3 6 : 0 100% +6
10 POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 4 6 : 2 75% +4
11 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 4 6 : 2 75% +4
12 OLSEM Marc Iechternach 4 6 : 2 75% +4
13 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 4 6 : 2 75% +4
14 SCHROEDER David Bäerdref 2 4 : 0 100% +4
15 JURCEVIC Max Mäertert 4 5 : 3 63% +2
16 KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 3 4 : 2 67% +2
17 SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 3 4 : 2 67% +2
18 TINOR Bastien Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 BRUCHER Mike Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 1 2 : 0 100% +2
21 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1 2 : 0 100% +2
22 CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
23 MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
24 WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
25 BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
26 ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 KAYSER Josée Méischdref 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 4 4 : 4 50% 0
29 STEIL Marc Bäerdref 4 4 : 4 50% 0
30 BEISSEL Gilles Mäertert 3 3 : 3 50% 0
31 TERREN Kimi Mäertert 2 2 : 2 50% 0
32 KIRPACH Nathalie Méischdref 2 2 : 2 50% 0
33 JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
34 MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
35 GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
36 PINTO DINIS Jimmy Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
37 MOHR Sally Méischdref 4 3 : 5 38% -2
38 WERNER Marc Méischdref 3 2 : 4 33% -2
39 SCHARF Tobias Biwer 3 2 : 4 33% -2
40 GOLLERE Roger Biwer 2 1 : 3 25% -2
41 KOWALYSZYN Mika Mäertert 2 1 : 3 25% -2
42 JURCEVIC Leo Mäertert 2 1 : 3 25% -2
43 THILL Lou Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
44 KOHLL Claude Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
45 WECKERING Pia Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
46 BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
47 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 1 0 : 2 0% -2
48 GEORG Lena Rued 3 1 : 5 17% -4
49 SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 3 1 : 5 17% -4
50 HOLCHER Noémie Méischdref 2 0 : 4 0% -4
51 LEY Niklas Lenneng 2 0 : 4 0% -4
52 LEY Jonah Lenneng 2 0 : 4 0% -4
53 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 2 0 : 4 0% -4
54 HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 2 0 : 4 0% -4
55 HUPPERT Pascal Lenneng 2 0 : 4 0% -4
56 DIONISIUS Sandra Rued 2 0 : 4 0% -4
57 BARZEN Nils Méischdref 4 1 : 7 13% -6
58 WEIWERS Jean-Claude Biwer 4 1 : 7 13% -6
59 GEORG Christophe Rued 3 0 : 6 0% -6
60 GEORG Félix Rued 3 0 : 6 0% -6
61 LIES Yann Biwer 3 0 : 6 0% -6
62 MAHR Leo Lenneng 3 0 : 6 0% -6
63 MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 3 0 : 6 0% -6

Doubles

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 BAULISCH Marco Bäerdref 4 7 : 1 88% +6
2 HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 3 6 : 0 100% +6
3 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 3 6 : 0 100% +6
4 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 4 6 : 2 75% +4
5 POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 3 5 : 1 83% +4
6 HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 2 4 : 0 100% +4
7 SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 3 4 : 2 67% +2
8 LAUX Roger Mäertert 1 2 : 0 100% +2
9 SCHMIT Max Gréiwemaacher 1 2 : 0 100% +2
10 ZHU Hélène (Qingqing) Iechternach 1 2 : 0 100% +2
11 CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
12 BRUCHER Mike Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
13 GOUVEIA Claudio Iechternach 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 MOHR Sally Méischdref 1 2 : 0 100% +2
15 OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 4 4 : 4 50% 0
16 STEIL Marc Bäerdref 4 4 : 4 50% 0
17 BEISSEL Gilles Mäertert 3 3 : 3 50% 0
18 OLSEM Marc Iechternach 2 2 : 2 50% 0
19 JURCEVIC Max Mäertert 2 2 : 2 50% 0
20 TERREN Kimi Mäertert 2 2 : 2 50% 0
21 SCHARF Tobias Biwer 2 2 : 2 50% 0
22 WERNER Marc Méischdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
23 GOLLERE Roger Biwer 2 1 : 3 25% -2
24 LEY Niklas Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
25 MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
26 BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
27 HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 1 : 2 0% -2
28 KOHLL Claude Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
29 LEY Jonah Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
30 THILL Lou Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
31 KIRPACH Nathalie Méischdref 1 : 2 0% -2
32 GEORG Lena Rued 3 1 : 5 17% -4
33 BARZEN Nils Méischdref 3 1 : 5 17% -4
34 HOLCHER Noémie Méischdref 2 : 4 0% -4
35 HUPPERT Pascal Lenneng 2 : 4 0% -4
36 WEIWERS Jean-Claude Biwer 4 1 : 7 13% -6
37 GEORG Félix Rued 3 : 6 0% -6

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 LOOS Florian Bäerdref 4 8 : 0 100% +8
2 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 3 6 : 0 100% +6
3 ZHU Hélène (Qingqing) Iechternach 3 5 : 1 83% +4
4 SCHMIT Max Gréiwemaacher 2 4 : 0 100% +4
5 GOUVEIA Claudio Iechternach 2 4 : 0 100% +4
6 OLSEM Marc Iechternach 2 4 : 0 100% +4
7 LAUX Roger Mäertert 2 4 : 0 100% +4
8 SCHROEDER David Bäerdref 2 4 : 0 100% +4
9 KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 3 4 : 2 67% +2
10 JURCEVIC Max Mäertert 2 3 : 1 75% +2
11 TINOR Bastien Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
12 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1 2 : 0 100% +2
13 WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 1 2 : 0 100% +2
15 MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
16 BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
17 KAYSER Josée Méischdref 1 2 : 0 100% +2
18 HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 KIRPACH Nathalie Méischdref 1 2 : 0 100% +2
21 PINTO DINIS Jimmy Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
23 JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
24 MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
25 GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
26 KOWALYSZYN Mika Mäertert 2 1 : 3 25% -2
27 JURCEVIC Leo Mäertert 2 1 : 3 25% -2
28 WERNER Marc Méischdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
29 WECKERING Pia Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
30 BARZEN Nils Méischdref 1 : 2 0% -2
31 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
32 LEY Niklas Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
33 HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 1 : 2 0% -2
34 SCHARF Tobias Biwer 1 : 2 0% -2
35 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 1 : 2 0% -2
36 LEY Jonah Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
37 SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 3 1 : 5 17% -4
38 MOHR Sally Méischdref 3 1 : 5 17% -4
39 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 2 : 4 0% -4
40 DIONISIUS Sandra Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
41 MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 2 : 4 0% -4
42 LIES Yann Biwer 3 : 6 0% -6
43 GEORG Christophe Rued 3 : 6 0% -6
44 MAHR Leo Lenneng 3 : 6 0% -6