Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2020-2021

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Résultats

24/10/2020 Méischdref 2 - Fluessweiler 6
24/10/2020 Berbuerg 6 - Biwer 2
24/10/2020 Mäertert 3 - Rued 6
24/10/2020 Lenneng 4 - Ouljen 2
24/10/2020 Uewerdonwen 2 - Bech 2

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Ouljen 2 4 3 1 0 0 11
Bech 2 4 3 1 0 0 11
Uewerdonwen 2 4 3 1 0 0 11
Méischdref 2 4 3 1 0 0 11
Rued 6 4 1 2 1 0 8
Lenneng 4 4 1 1 2 0 7
Biwer 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Berbuerg 6 4 0 2 2 0 6
Fluessweiler 6 4 0 0 4 0 4
Mäertert 3 4 0 0 4 0 4

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 4 8 : 0 100% +8
2 RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 4 7 : 1 88% +6
3 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 4 7 : 1 88% +6
4 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 4 7 : 1 88% +6
5 NIES Claude Méischdref 4 7 : 1 88% +6
6 LANGEHEGERMANN Romain Méischdref 3 6 : 0 100% +6
7 GLESENER Sara Ouljen 4 6 : 2 75% +4
8 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 4 6 : 2 75% +4
9 SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 4 6 : 2 75% +4
10 MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 4 6 : 2 75% +4
11 FEIDT Jason Méischdref 4 6 : 2 75% +4
12 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 4 6 : 2 75% +4
13 THILL Yves Bech 4 6 : 2 75% +4
14 SCHAEFER Claude Bech 2 4 : 0 100% +4
15 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
16 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 4 5 : 3 63% +2
17 MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 4 5 : 3 63% +2
18 BENCK Paul Rued 3 4 : 2 67% +2
19 SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 WAGNER Aline Biwer 4 4 : 4 50% 0
21 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 3 3 : 3 50% 0
22 FRIES Michel Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
23 LALIBERTÉ Daniel Bech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
24 BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 2 2 : 2 50% 0
25 GROS Patrick Ouljen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
26 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
27 HUSS Patrick Biwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 NIES Mike Méischdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 FERREIRA DA SILVA Henrique Mäertert 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 BRAUN Leon Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
32 SCHMIT Maurice Bech 4 3 : 5 38% -2
33 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 4 3 : 5 38% -2
34 THEIS Kevin Biwer 4 3 : 5 38% -2
35 KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 4 3 : 5 38% -2
36 WELTER François Mäertert 3 2 : 4 33% -2
37 SCHMIT Claude Biwer 3 2 : 4 33% -2
38 BRUDER Renée Rued 3 2 : 4 33% -2
39 WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 3 2 : 4 33% -2
40 GOLLERE Roger Biwer 2 1 : 3 25% -2
41 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 2 1 : 3 25% -2
42 NIES Charel Rued 2 1 : 3 25% -2
43 COCCO Elvin Rued 2 1 : 3 25% -2
44 HOESER Tom Lenneng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
45 ALYOUNES Ibrahim Fluessweiler 1 0 : 2 0% -2
46 CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 1 0 : 2 0% -2
47 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
48 BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 1 0 : 2 0% -2
49 BEISSEL Gilles Mäertert 1 0 : 2 0% -2
50 WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 4 2 : 6 25% -4
51 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 4 2 : 6 25% -4
52 KILL Christine Berbuerg 3 1 : 5 17% -4
53 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 2 0 : 4 0% -4
54 TERREN Kimi Mäertert 2 0 : 4 0% -4
55 KLAES Marco Biwer 2 0 : 4 0% -4
56 FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 4 1 : 7 13% -6
57 ETRINGER Gilles Mäertert 4 0 : 8 0% -8
58 BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 4 0 : 8 0% -8

Doubles

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 4 7 : 1 88% +6
2 NIES Claude Méischdref 4 7 : 1 88% +6
3 BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 3 6 : 0 100% +6
4 LANGEHEGERMANN Romain Méischdref 3 6 : 0 100% +6
5 WAGNER Aline Biwer 2 4 : 0 100% +4
6 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
7 BENCK Paul Rued 3 4 : 2 67% +2
8 GLESENER Sara Ouljen 3 4 : 2 67% +2
9 MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
10 THILL Yves Bech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
11 RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
12 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
13 SCHAEFER Claude Bech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 SCHMIT Maurice Bech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
15 THEIS Kevin Biwer 2 2 : 2 50% 0
16 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
17 FERREIRA DA SILVA Henrique Mäertert 1 1 : 1 50% 0
18 MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
19 JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 1 1 : 1 50% 0
20 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
21 HUSS Patrick Biwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 BRAUN Leon Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
23 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 4 3 : 5 38% -2
24 WELTER François Mäertert 3 2 : 4 33% -2
25 KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 3 2 : 4 33% -2
26 KILL Christine Berbuerg 2 1 : 3 25% -2
27 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 2 1 : 3 25% -2
28 HOESER Tom Lenneng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
29 NIES Charel Rued 2 1 : 3 25% -2
30 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
31 CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 1 : 2 0% -2
32 SCHMIT Claude Biwer 1 : 2 0% -2
33 COCCO Elvin Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
34 FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
35 SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 1 : 2 0% -2
36 WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 4 2 : 6 25% -4
37 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 3 1 : 5 17% -4
38 KLAES Marco Biwer 2 : 4 0% -4
39 ETRINGER Gilles Mäertert 2 : 4 0% -4
40 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 2 : 4 0% -4

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 4 7 : 1 88% +6
2 SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 3 6 : 0 100% +6
3 FEIDT Jason Méischdref 4 6 : 2 75% +4
4 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 4 6 : 2 75% +4
5 MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 3 5 : 1 83% +4
6 RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
7 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 3 4 : 2 67% +2
8 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 3 4 : 2 67% +2
9 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
10 THILL Yves Bech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
11 BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
12 GLESENER Sara Ouljen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
13 SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 SCHAEFER Claude Bech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
15 LALIBERTÉ Daniel Bech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
16 GROS Patrick Ouljen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
17 SCHMIT Claude Biwer 2 2 : 2 50% 0
18 FRIES Michel Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
19 MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 2 2 : 2 50% 0
20 BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 2 2 : 2 50% 0
21 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
23 NIES Mike Méischdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
24 COCCO Elvin Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
25 BRUDER Renée Rued 3 2 : 4 33% -2
26 WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 3 2 : 4 33% -2
27 SCHMIT Maurice Bech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
28 THEIS Kevin Biwer 2 1 : 3 25% -2
29 GOLLERE Roger Biwer 2 1 : 3 25% -2
30 KILL Christine Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
31 BEISSEL Gilles Mäertert 1 : 2 0% -2
32 ALYOUNES Ibrahim Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
33 BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 1 : 2 0% -2
34 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
35 FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3 1 : 5 17% -4
36 TERREN Kimi Mäertert 2 : 4 0% -4
37 WAGNER Aline Biwer 2 : 4 0% -4
38 ETRINGER Gilles Mäertert 2 : 4 0% -4
39 BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 4 : 8 0% -8