Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2020-2021

CH SEN (R1) - NAT 1

Résultats

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
Diddeleng 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
Briddel 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
Berbuerg 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
Iechternach 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Union 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lénger 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rued 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Houwald 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
2 FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
3 CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 1 2 : 0 100% +2
4 DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
5 GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo Briddel 1 2 : 0 100% +2
6 VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
7 KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
9 SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
10 HUBERTY Dennis Diddeleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
11 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
12 JANSSENS Tim Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
13 RAJCIC Zlatko Briddel 1 1 : 1 50% 0
14 SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
15 THILLEN Eric Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
16 ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 1 1 : 1 50% 0
17 JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
18 HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
19 WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
20 BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 1 0 : 2 0% -2
21 SINGEORZAN Bogdan Iechternach 1 0 : 2 0% -2
22 BODEN Laurent Iechternach 1 0 : 2 0% -2
23 SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 1 0 : 2 0% -2
24 BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2

Doubles

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 1 2 : 0 100% +2
2 HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
3 FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
4 MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
5 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
6 JANSSENS Tim Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
7 JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
8 RAJCIC Zlatko Briddel 1 1 : 1 50% 0
9 SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
10 BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 1 : 2 0% -2
11 BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
12 SINGEORZAN Bogdan Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
2 DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
3 GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo Briddel 1 2 : 0 100% +2
4 KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
5 SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
6 HUBERTY Dennis Diddeleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
7 THILLEN Eric Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
8 ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 1 1 : 1 50% 0
9 HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 1 : 1 0% -1
10 WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
11 SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
12 BODEN Laurent Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2