Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2018-2019

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 6 - DIS 5

Résultats

30/03/2019 Fluessweiler 1 6 - 4 Berbuerg 3
30/03/2019 Lenneng 3 0 - 10 Rued 2
30/03/2019 Reiland 1 6 - 4 Lënster 3

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Rued 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Berbuerg 3 5 2 0 3 0 9
Lënster 3 5 1 0 4 0 7
Lenneng 3 5 2 0 3 2 7
Reiland 1 5 1 0 4 1 6

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 LIU Luca Rued 4 11 : 1 92% +10
2 WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 3 8 : 1 89% +7
3 NYGREN Axel Rued 4 9 : 3 75% +6
4 GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 3 7 : 2 78% +5
5 SCHLECK Tun Fluessweiler 3 7 : 2 78% +5
6 OLIVEIRA PINTADO Diogo Reiland 3 7 : 2 78% +5
7 THILL Lou Lenneng 2 5 : 1 83% +4
8 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 3 6 : 3 67% +3
9 NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
10 PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 2 4 : 2 67% +2
11 GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 3 5 : 4 56% +1
12 STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1 2 : 1 67% +1
13 GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 1 2 : 1 67% +1
14 CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 4 6 : 6 50% 0
15 LEY Jonah Lenneng 3 4 : 5 44% -1
16 ERNSTER Alexia Fluessweiler 1 1 : 2 33% -1
17 PISOEIRO Claudio Lënster 4 5 : 7 42% -2
18 SERRIG Léa Lënster 5 6 : 9 40% -3
19 WAMPACH Mill Luis Lënster 3 3 : 6 33% -3
20 GHERARDI Leo Reiland 1 0 : 3 0% -3
21 BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 2 1 : 5 17% -4
22 HOFFMANN Jo Reiland 4 3 : 9 25% -6
23 LAVORATO Sasha Lënster 2 0 : 6 0% -6
24 STEINBACH Larry Reiland 4 2 : 10 17% -8
25 THOSS Jil Berbuerg 4 1 : 11 8% -10

Doubles

1 WINTERSDORFF Thanou - SCHLECK Tun Fluessweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
2 NYGREN Axel - LIU Luca Rued 2 2 : 0 100% +2
3 OLIVEIRA PINTADO Diogo - STEINBACH Larry Reiland 3 2 : 1 67% +1
4 BUTTINI Nicolas - STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
5 LIU Luca - NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
6 GOEDERT Claire - LEY Jonah Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
7 SCHLECK Tun - CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 WINTERSDORFF Thanou - CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 GOEDERT Claire - THILL Lou Lenneng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
10 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona - THOSS Jil Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
11 SERRIG Léa - WAMPACH Mill Luis Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
12 GHERARDI Leo - HOFFMANN Jo Reiland 1 0 : 1 0% -1
13 LIU Luca - GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
14 PISOEIRO Claudio - WAMPACH Mill Luis Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
15 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona - PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 2 0 : 2 0% -2
16 SERRIG Léa - PISOEIRO Claudio Lënster 3 0 : 3 0% -3

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 LIU Luca Rued 4 11 : 1 92% +10
2 WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 3 8 : 1 89% +7
3 GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 3 7 : 2 78% +5
4 SCHLECK Tun Fluessweiler 3 7 : 2 78% +5
5 OLIVEIRA PINTADO Diogo Reiland 3 7 : 2 78% +5
6 THILL Lou Lenneng 2 5 : 1 83% +4
7 NYGREN Axel Rued 3 6 : 3 67% +3
8 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 3 6 : 3 67% +3
9 NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
10 PISOEIRO Claudio Lënster 3 5 : 4 56% +1
11 STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1 2 : 1 67% +1
12 GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 1 2 : 1 67% +1
13 LEY Jonah Lenneng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
14 CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 1 2 : 1 67% +1
15 HOFFMANN Jo Reiland 2 2 : 4 33% -2
16 SERRIG Léa Lënster 5 6 : 9 40% -3
17 GHERARDI Leo Reiland 1 : 3 0% -3
18 BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 2 1 : 5 17% -4
19 STEINBACH Larry Reiland 2 1 : 5 17% -4
20 THOSS Jil Berbuerg 2 1 : 5 17% -4
21 LAVORATO Sasha Lënster 2 : 6 0% -6

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 NYGREN Axel Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
2 PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 2 4 : 2 67% +2
3 GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 3 5 : 4 56% +1
4 CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 3 4 : 5 44% -1
5 ERNSTER Alexia Fluessweiler 1 1 : 2 33% -1
6 LEY Jonah Lenneng 2 2 : 4 33% -2
7 WAMPACH Mill Luis Lënster 3 3 : 6 33% -3
8 PISOEIRO Claudio Lënster 1 : 3 0% -3
9 HOFFMANN Jo Reiland 2 1 : 5 17% -4
10 STEINBACH Larry Reiland 2 1 : 5 17% -4
11 THOSS Jil Berbuerg 2 : 6 0% -6