Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2018-2019

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Résultats

30/03/2019 Berbuerg 2 3 - 7 Beetebuerg-P. 2
30/03/2019 Lenneng 2 2 - 8 Rued 1
30/03/2019 Bech-Maacher 1 8 - 2 Buerglënster 1

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Bech-Maacher 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Beetebuerg-P. 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Berbuerg 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Buerglënster 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Rued 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Lenneng 2 5 0 0 5 0 5

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 4 12 : 0 100% +12
2 GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 5 13 : 2 87% +11
3 FRENI Matteo Berbuerg 5 12 : 3 80% +9
4 MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 3 9 : 0 100% +9
5 NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 5 11 : 4 73% +7
6 GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 5 10 : 5 67% +5
7 FRENI Enzo Berbuerg 5 10 : 5 67% +5
8 LIU Joseph Rued 5 10 : 5 67% +5
9 COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 3 7 : 2 78% +5
10 O'DONNELL Aidan Buerglënster 2 5 : 1 83% +4
11 GEORG Félix Rued 2 5 : 1 83% +4
12 PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 4 7 : 5 58% +2
13 MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 3 5 : 4 56% +1
14 MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 1 2 : 1 67% +1
15 WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 3 4 : 5 44% -1
16 CORDEIRO DA SILVA Esteban Rued 1 1 : 2 33% -1
17 MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1 1 : 2 33% -1
18 KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 2 2 : 4 33% -2
19 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 3 3 : 6 33% -3
20 WIRTGEN Lou Buerglënster 1 0 : 3 0% -3
21 GILSON Louis Beetebuerg-P. 1 0 : 3 0% -3
22 GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 2 1 : 5 17% -4
23 APEL Bob Lenneng 3 2 : 7 22% -5
24 THILL Lou Lenneng 2 0 : 6 0% -6
25 DEVILLE Céline Berbuerg 2 0 : 6 0% -6
26 STRENG Pit Berbuerg 2 0 : 6 0% -6
27 NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 2 0 : 6 0% -6
28 WECKERING Pia Lenneng 3 1 : 8 11% -7
29 CHOROSZ Yan Buerglënster 3 0 : 9 0% -9
30 SCHROEDER Julien Rued 5 2 : 13 13% -11

Doubles

1 MULLER Leo - GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 3 3 : 0 100% +3
2 GUI Kai Yue - COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 2 2 : 0 100% +2
3 MOSSONG Leo - FRENI Enzo Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
4 LIU Joseph - GEORG Félix Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
5 NETO CACAO Jay - PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
6 SCHROEDER Julien - NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
7 NETO CACAO Jay - GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 4 2 : 2 50% 0
8 FRENI Matteo - FRENI Enzo Berbuerg 4 2 : 2 50% 0
9 LIU Joseph - SCHROEDER Julien Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
10 APEL Bob - VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
11 KLAASSEN Lucas - WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
12 GOEDERT Claire - THILL Lou Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
13 APEL Bob - WECKERING Pia Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
14 KAP Benedict - KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
15 KAP Benedict - WIRTGEN Lou Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
16 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel - GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
17 CORDEIRO DA SILVA Esteban - SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
18 KAP Benedict - O'DONNELL Aidan Buerglënster 2 0 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 4 12 : 0 100% +12
2 GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 5 13 : 2 87% +11
3 FRENI Matteo Berbuerg 5 12 : 3 80% +9
4 MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 3 9 : 0 100% +9
5 NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 5 11 : 4 73% +7
6 COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 2 6 : 0 100% +6
7 LIU Joseph Rued 5 10 : 5 67% +5
8 FRENI Enzo Berbuerg 4 8 : 4 67% +4
9 GEORG Félix Rued 2 5 : 1 83% +4
10 PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 2 5 : 1 83% +4
11 O'DONNELL Aidan Buerglënster 2 5 : 1 83% +4
12 GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 3 5 : 4 56% +1
13 MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 1 2 : 1 67% +1
14 CORDEIRO DA SILVA Esteban Rued 1 1 : 2 33% -1
15 WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
16 KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 2 2 : 4 33% -2
17 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 3 3 : 6 33% -3
18 THILL Lou Lenneng 1 : 3 0% -3
19 WECKERING Pia Lenneng 1 : 3 0% -3
20 CHOROSZ Yan Buerglënster 1 : 3 0% -3
21 GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 2 1 : 5 17% -4
22 APEL Bob Lenneng 3 2 : 7 22% -5
23 SCHROEDER Julien Rued 2 : 6 0% -6

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 2 5 : 1 83% +4
2 MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 3 5 : 4 56% +1
3 FRENI Enzo Berbuerg 1 2 : 1 67% +1
4 WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 2 3 : 3 50% 0
5 COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 1 1 : 2 33% -1
6 MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1 1 : 2 33% -1
7 PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 2 2 : 4 33% -2
8 THILL Lou Lenneng 1 : 3 0% -3
9 WIRTGEN Lou Buerglënster 1 : 3 0% -3
10 GILSON Louis Beetebuerg-P. 1 : 3 0% -3
11 WECKERING Pia Lenneng 2 1 : 5 17% -4
12 SCHROEDER Julien Rued 3 2 : 7 22% -5
13 STRENG Pit Berbuerg 2 : 6 0% -6
14 CHOROSZ Yan Buerglënster 2 : 6 0% -6
15 NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 2 : 6 0% -6
16 DEVILLE Céline Berbuerg 2 : 6 0% -6