Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2018-2019

COU THINK - 1/8 - FIN

Résultats

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Biekerech 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Kordall 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Biissen 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Wëntger 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Fluessweiler 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Esch Abol 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Ierpeldeng 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Meechtem 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Bech-Maacher 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Nouspelt 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Uewerdonwen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Mamer 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Mondorf 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Lenneng 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Féngeg 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Mäertert 1 1 0 0 1 0 1

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 EYDT Max Biekerech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
2 MINDEN Christophe Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
3 PASTANT Arthur Esch Abol 1 2 : 0 100% +2
4 ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
5 HORSHKOV Stanislav Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
6 LANNERS Raoul Nidderkäerjeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
7 SCHAUS Christian Biissen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
8 GLOD Christoph Wëntger 1 2 : 0 100% +2
9 YAGHOUBI Mohsen Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 GONCALVES Michel Esch Abol 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 MINDEN Olivier Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 SCUTO Matteo Esch Abol 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 MAAS Paul Biissen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 KREINS Jean-Paul Biissen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 BERG Paul Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
18 SCHRAM Jo Bech-Maacher 1 1 : 1 50% 0
19 WILTZIUS Alain Bech-Maacher 1 1 : 1 50% 0
20 HEIN Willy Bech-Maacher 1 1 : 1 50% 0
21 SCALISE Stefano Mäertert 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 BOESEN Serge Mäertert 1 1 : 1 50% 0
23 LEICHTENBERG Benoît Biekerech 1 1 : 1 50% 0
24 EYDT Bob Biekerech 1 1 : 1 50% 0
25 THILL Charel Wëntger 1 1 : 1 50% 0
26 THORN Louka Schëffleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
27 PALER Christian Nouspelt 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 PERSSON Leif Nouspelt 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 LIES Charles Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 SAPHY Emmanuel Nouspelt 1 1 : 1 50% 0
32 ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas Wëntger 1 1 : 1 50% 0
33 BARNICH Pierre Mamer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
34 ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
35 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
36 ZUEST Albert Mamer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
37 ZAPPONE Christophe Mondorf 1 0 : 1 0% -1
38 THORN Jeannot Féngeg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
39 ROLLMANN Francis Mondorf 1 0 : 1 0% -1
40 THORN Alain Féngeg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
41 THORN Christian Féngeg 1 0 : 2 0% -2
42 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc Fluessweiler 1 0 : 2 0% -2
43 AJDARPASIC Admir Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
44 KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
45 PAUQUET Sascha Mamer 1 0 : 2 0% -2
46 BRASSINNE Ludovyk Schëffleng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
47 NILLES Yannick Mondorf 1 0 : 2 0% -2
48 DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 2 0% -2

Doubles

1 HORSHKOV Stanislav - BERG Paul Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
2 LANNERS Raoul - THORN Louka Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
3 WILTZIUS Alain - SCHRAM Jo Bech-Maacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
4 PALER Christian - SAPHY Emmanuel Nouspelt 1 0 : 1 0% -1

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"