Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2018/2019

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Résultats

30/03/2019 Rammerech 3 2 - 8 Préizerdaul 5
30/03/2019 Welschent 3 6 - 4 Ettelbréck 4
30/03/2019 Biissen 6 2 - 8 Osper 2
30/03/2019 Ënsber-H. 3 8 - 2 Nacher 2
30/03/2019 Housen 5 6 - 4 Houschent 1

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Ënsber-H. 3 18 17 1 0 0 53
Osper 2 18 15 1 2 0 49
Nacher 2 18 13 2 3 0 46
Biissen 6 18 7 4 7 0 36
Welschent 3 18 8 1 9 0 35
Préizerdaul 5 18 6 3 9 0 33
Ettelbréck 4 18 4 4 10 0 30
Housen 5 18 5 1 12 0 29
Houschent 1 18 4 3 11 1 28
Rammerech 3 18 1 0 17 0 20

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 HERMES Luc Ënsber-H. 17 30 : 4 88% +26
2 MERTENS Serge Ënsber-H. 17 30 : 4 88% +26
3 WELTER Frank Ënsber-H. 18 30 : 6 83% +24
4 SCHMIT Victor Houschent 17 29 : 5 85% +24
5 BODEVIN Pierre Osper 14 24 : 4 86% +20
6 SALENTINY Albert Osper 13 23 : 3 88% +20
7 SINNER Fernand Ënsber-H. 15 24 : 6 80% +18
8 PEIFFER Jeff Nacher 16 24 : 8 75% +16
9 NILLES Norbert Osper 13 21 : 5 81% +16
10 SCHROEDER Michel Osper 8 15 : 1 94% +14
11 WEBER Claude Nacher 14 20 : 8 71% +12
12 KIEFFER Romain Osper 10 16 : 4 80% +12
13 WAGENER Paul Houschent 13 18 : 8 69% +10
14 JASIANEK Tania Nacher 11 16 : 6 73% +10
15 ZEIEN Fred Osper 5 10 : 0 100% +10
16 SALENTINY Antoine Welschent 11 15 : 7 68% +8
17 ACHEN Mike Osper 4 8 : 0 100% +8
18 MESEGUER Tomy Biissen 17 19 : 15 56% +4
19 ENGEL Luc Biissen 13 15 : 11 58% +4
20 GRETER Kim Nacher 6 8 : 4 67% +4
21 SCHROEDER Gil Préizerdaul 5 7 : 3 70% +4
22 PETERS Pascal Welschent 4 6 : 2 75% +4
23 HAAS Serge Nacher 11 12 : 10 55% +2
24 RASQUI Luca Ettelbréck 10 11 : 9 55% +2
25 GOETZINGER Tom Nacher 7 8 : 6 57% +2
26 BECKERICH Jérôme Rammerech 6 7 : 5 58% +2
27 HENDEL Yves Ënsber-H. 4 5 : 3 63% +2
28 FERREIRA Miguel Préizerdaul 4 5 : 3 63% +2
29 FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 3 4 : 2 67% +2
30 KALMES Roger Osper 2 3 : 1 75% +2
31 BERTEMES Anne Osper 2 3 : 1 75% +2
32 RAMOS DA LUZ Edgar Ettelbréck 2 3 : 1 75% +2
33 RODENBOUR Marc Welschent 2 3 : 1 75% +2
34 SCHANK Pit Housen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
35 BECKERICH Jeanny Rammerech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
36 SCHROEDER Carine Osper 1 2 : 0 100% +2
37 MOECHER Nancy Ënsber-H. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
38 GUDGEON Noah Ettelbréck 15 15 : 15 50% 0
39 HUEBER Vanessa Biissen 13 13 : 13 50% 0
40 FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 6 6 : 6 50% 0
41 WEILER Astrid Préizerdaul 6 6 : 6 50% 0
42 RASQUI Pit Ettelbréck 4 4 : 4 50% 0
43 FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 4 4 : 4 50% 0
44 GIRA Guy Préizerdaul 4 4 : 4 50% 0
45 DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 3 3 : 3 50% 0
46 DASSESSE Ernest Préizerdaul 2 2 : 2 50% 0
47 FLICK Gaston Nacher 2 2 : 2 50% 0
48 SOUSA RODRIGUES Manuel Biissen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
49 BAUSTERT Anne Housen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
50 ARMBRUSTER Joyce Préizerdaul 2 2 : 2 50% 0
51 SANTOS FERREIRA Pedro Préizerdaul 1 1 : 1 50% 0
52 BARTHOLME Joé Housen 10 9 : 11 45% -2
53 CHRISTEN Marc Biissen 6 5 : 7 42% -2
54 DIJOU Daniel Ettelbréck 5 4 : 6 40% -2
55 KELZIA Mahmoud Housen 4 3 : 5 38% -2
56 AUBART Chris Biissen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
57 MAGYAR Levente Ettelbréck 1 0 : 2 0% -2
58 WEBER Aloyse Biissen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
59 SCHLOESSER John Biissen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
60 KIPS Maurice Préizerdaul 1 0 : 2 0% -2
61 GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 13 11 : 15 42% -4
62 KIRSCH Marina Housen 9 7 : 11 39% -4
63 GENGLER Charles Préizerdaul 9 7 : 11 39% -4
64 RODENBOUR Christian Préizerdaul 7 5 : 9 36% -4
65 TRIERWEILER Romain Hueschtert-F. 5 3 : 7 30% -4
66 ALVES MAIO David Housen 5 3 : 7 30% -4
67 MATHAY Marc Nacher 3 1 : 5 17% -4
68 MAJERUS Lex Nacher 2 0 : 4 0% -4
69 SCHULLER Alain Housen 2 0 : 4 0% -4
70 PROVOST Tammy Rammerech 2 0 : 4 0% -4
71 KREMER Luc Welschent 18 15 : 21 42% -6
72 SALENTINY Michèle Welschent 17 14 : 20 41% -6
73 SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme Biissen 12 9 : 15 38% -6
74 PIERLOT Neal Housen 11 8 : 14 36% -6
75 AUGUSTO MAIO Tomé Housen 5 2 : 8 20% -6
76 KASEL Pascal Housen 3 0 : 6 0% -6
77 MERCATORIS Jo Ettelbréck 16 12 : 20 38% -8
78 STORN Joé Housen 6 2 : 10 17% -8
79 MANGEN Robert Housen 14 9 : 19 32% -10
80 GOLLERE Nadine Rammerech 5 0 : 10 0% -10
81 KAISER Claude Ettelbréck 13 6 : 20 23% -14
82 PETRY Paul Rammerech 7 0 : 14 0% -14
83 TELEN Roger Houschent 16 8 : 24 25% -16
84 FRAUENBERG Pit Welschent 14 6 : 22 21% -16
85 BECKERICH Armand Rammerech 13 4 : 22 15% -18
86 ASSEN Gérard Rammerech 17 7 : 27 21% -20
87 RASQUE Gusty Rammerech 11 1 : 21 5% -20

Doubles

1 WELTER Frank - HERMES Luc Ënsber-H. 12 12 : 0 100% +12
2 SCHMIT Victor - WAGENER Paul Houschent 13 10 : 3 77% +7
3 WEBER Claude - PEIFFER Jeff Nacher 9 8 : 1 89% +7
4 SINNER Fernand - WELTER Frank Ënsber-H. 5 5 : 0 100% +5
5 SINNER Fernand - MERTENS Serge Ënsber-H. 10 7 : 3 70% +4
6 GRETER Kim - JASIANEK Tania Nacher 5 4 : 1 80% +3
7 FERREIRA Miguel - WEILER Astrid Préizerdaul 3 3 : 0 100% +3
8 ENGEL Luc - CHRISTEN Marc Biissen 3 3 : 0 100% +3
9 SALENTINY Antoine - PETERS Pascal Welschent 3 3 : 0 100% +3
10 BODEVIN Pierre - ZEIEN Fred Osper 3 3 : 0 100% +3
11 GOETZINGER Tom - HAAS Serge Nacher 6 4 : 2 67% +2
12 SALENTINY Antoine - KREMER Luc Welschent 6 4 : 2 67% +2
13 SALENTINY Albert - ACHEN Mike Osper 4 3 : 1 75% +2
14 SCHROEDER Michel - SALENTINY Albert Osper 4 3 : 1 75% +2
15 MERTENS Serge - HERMES Luc Ënsber-H. 4 3 : 1 75% +2
16 SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme - ENGEL Luc Biissen 4 3 : 1 75% +2
17 AUGUSTO MAIO Tomé - MANGEN Robert Housen 2 2 : 0 100% +2
18 GENGLER Pit - DASSESSE Ernest Préizerdaul 2 2 : 0 100% +2
19 SALENTINY Albert - NILLES Norbert Osper 2 2 : 0 100% +2
20 KIEFFER Romain - NILLES Norbert Osper 2 2 : 0 100% +2
21 PEIFFER Jeff - HAAS Serge Nacher 2 2 : 0 100% +2
22 WEBER Claude - MATHAY Marc Nacher 2 2 : 0 100% +2
23 SCHROEDER Michel - BODEVIN Pierre Osper 2 2 : 0 100% +2
24 SCHROEDER Gil - GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 2 2 : 0 100% +2
25 ENGEL Luc - HUEBER Vanessa Biissen 3 2 : 1 67% +1
26 MERTENS Serge - HENDEL Yves Ënsber-H. 3 2 : 1 67% +1
27 RASQUI Luca - GUDGEON Noah Ettelbréck 3 2 : 1 67% +1
28 STORN Joé - PIERLOT Neal Housen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
29 WEILER Astrid - TRIERWEILER Romain Préizerdaul 1 1 : 0 100% +1
30 FELTGEN Pol - GENGLER Charles Préizerdaul 1 1 : 0 100% +1
31 ASSEN Gérard - BECKERICH Jeanny Rammerech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
32 MESEGUER Tomy - ENGEL Luc Biissen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
33 KALMES Roger - NILLES Norbert Osper 1 1 : 0 100% +1
34 WEBER Claude - HAAS Serge Nacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
35 GENGLER Charles - RODENBOUR Christian Préizerdaul 1 1 : 0 100% +1
36 MAJERUS Lex - JASIANEK Tania Nacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
37 RODENBOUR Marc - KREMER Luc Welschent 1 1 : 0 100% +1
38 GUDGEON Noah - DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 1 1 : 0 100% +1
39 RASQUI Luca - KAISER Claude Ettelbréck 1 1 : 0 100% +1
40 GENGLER Pit - RODENBOUR Christian Préizerdaul 1 1 : 0 100% +1
41 WEBER Claude - JASIANEK Tania Nacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
42 SCHROEDER Carine - KIEFFER Romain Osper 1 1 : 0 100% +1
43 WEBER Claude - GRETER Kim Nacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
44 WEILER Astrid - ARMBRUSTER Joyce Préizerdaul 1 1 : 0 100% +1
45 PEIFFER Jeff - MATHAY Marc Nacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
46 WELTER Frank - MOECHER Nancy Ënsber-H. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
47 PEIFFER Jeff - MAJERUS Lex Nacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
48 HAAS Serge - FLICK Gaston Nacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
49 STORN Joé - KIRSCH Marina Housen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
50 SALENTINY Antoine - SALENTINY Michèle Welschent 1 1 : 0 100% +1
51 PROVOST Tammy - BECKERICH Armand Rammerech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
52 WEILER Astrid - GENGLER Charles Préizerdaul 1 1 : 0 100% +1
53 KIPS Maurice - RODENBOUR Christian Préizerdaul 1 1 : 0 100% +1
54 HENDEL Yves - HERMES Luc Ënsber-H. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
55 PIERLOT Neal - SCHANK Pit Housen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
56 NILLES Norbert - BERTEMES Anne Osper 1 1 : 0 100% +1
57 SALENTINY Albert - ZEIEN Fred Osper 1 1 : 0 100% +1
58 RODENBOUR Marc - SALENTINY Antoine Welschent 1 1 : 0 100% +1
59 KIEFFER Romain - BERTEMES Anne Osper 1 1 : 0 100% +1
60 NILLES Norbert - ZEIEN Fred Osper 1 1 : 0 100% +1
61 SCHROEDER Michel - KIEFFER Romain Osper 1 1 : 0 100% +1
62 ENGEL Luc - SCHLOESSER John Biissen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
63 MERCATORIS Jo - GUDGEON Noah Ettelbréck 8 4 : 4 50% 0
64 NILLES Norbert - BODEVIN Pierre Osper 6 3 : 3 50% 0
65 RASQUI Pit - KAISER Claude Ettelbréck 4 2 : 2 50% 0
66 DIJOU Daniel - KAISER Claude Ettelbréck 2 1 : 1 50% 0
67 KIRSCH Marina - PIERLOT Neal Housen 2 1 : 1 50% 0
68 KREMER Luc - FRAUENBERG Pit Welschent 2 1 : 1 50% 0
69 MANGEN Robert - PIERLOT Neal Housen 2 1 : 1 50% 0
70 RAMOS DA LUZ Edgar - RASQUI Luca Ettelbréck 2 1 : 1 50% 0
71 SALENTINY Albert - KIEFFER Romain Osper 2 1 : 1 50% 0
72 AUGUSTO MAIO Tomé - ALVES MAIO David Housen 2 1 : 1 50% 0
73 RODENBOUR Christian - FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 2 1 : 1 50% 0
74 FELTGEN Pol - FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 2 1 : 1 50% 0
75 PIERLOT Neal - BARTHOLME Joé Housen 5 2 : 3 40% -1
76 MANGEN Robert - KELZIA Mahmoud Housen 3 1 : 2 33% -1
77 RASQUE Gusty - GOLLERE Nadine Rammerech 3 1 : 2 33% -1
78 PEIFFER Jeff - JASIANEK Tania Nacher 3 1 : 2 33% -1
79 FELTGEN Pol - GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 3 1 : 2 33% -1
80 ALVES MAIO David - KIRSCH Marina Housen 3 1 : 2 33% -1
81 BODEVIN Pierre - KIEFFER Romain Osper 3 1 : 2 33% -1
82 MANGEN Robert - BARTHOLME Joé Housen 3 1 : 2 33% -1
83 FELTGEN Patrick - SCHROEDER Gil Préizerdaul 1 0 : 1 0% -1
84 ARMBRUSTER Joyce - GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 1 0 : 1 0% -1
85 SANTOS FERREIRA Pedro - SCHROEDER Gil Préizerdaul 1 0 : 1 0% -1
86 MERCATORIS Jo - DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 1 0 : 1 0% -1
87 BARTHOLME Joé - STORN Joé Housen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
88 ENGEL Luc - WEBER Aloyse Biissen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
89 KASEL Pascal - AUGUSTO MAIO Tomé Housen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
90 SCHROEDER Michel - KALMES Roger Osper 1 0 : 1 0% -1
91 MERCATORIS Jo - KAISER Claude Ettelbréck 1 0 : 1 0% -1
92 MESEGUER Tomy - SOUSA RODRIGUES Manuel Biissen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
93 DIJOU Cédric - KAISER Claude Ettelbréck 1 0 : 1 0% -1
94 FELTGEN Patrick - GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 1 0 : 1 0% -1
95 PROVOST Tammy - RASQUE Gusty Rammerech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
96 FERREIRA Miguel - SCHROEDER Gil Préizerdaul 1 0 : 1 0% -1
97 KASEL Pascal - MANGEN Robert Housen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
98 BAUSTERT Anne - KASEL Pascal Housen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
99 SOUSA RODRIGUES Manuel - AUBART Chris Biissen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
100 FLICK Gaston - GOETZINGER Tom Nacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
101 JASIANEK Tania - HAAS Serge Nacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
102 KREMER Luc - PETERS Pascal Welschent 1 0 : 1 0% -1
103 HUEBER Vanessa - AUBART Chris Biissen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
104 BAUSTERT Anne - KIRSCH Marina Housen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
105 BARTHOLME Joé - KELZIA Mahmoud Housen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
106 GENGLER Charles - FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 1 0 : 1 0% -1
107 KREMER Luc - SALENTINY Michèle Welschent 8 3 : 5 38% -2
108 RASQUE Gusty - ASSEN Gérard Rammerech 4 1 : 3 25% -2
109 SCHMIT Victor - TELEN Roger Houschent 4 1 : 3 25% -2
110 RASQUI Luca - MERCATORIS Jo Ettelbréck 4 1 : 3 25% -2
111 RODENBOUR Christian - TRIERWEILER Romain Préizerdaul 2 0 : 2 0% -2
112 KIRSCH Marina - SCHULLER Alain Housen 2 0 : 2 0% -2
113 SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme - CHRISTEN Marc Biissen 2 0 : 2 0% -2
114 GIRA Guy - TRIERWEILER Romain Préizerdaul 2 0 : 2 0% -2
115 GENGLER Charles - GIRA Guy Préizerdaul 2 0 : 2 0% -2
116 MERCATORIS Jo - DIJOU Daniel Ettelbréck 2 0 : 2 0% -2
117 GOLLERE Nadine - BECKERICH Armand Rammerech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
118 MESEGUER Tomy - HUEBER Vanessa Biissen 9 3 : 6 33% -3
119 ASSEN Gérard - PETRY Paul Rammerech 7 2 : 5 29% -3
120 BECKERICH Armand - RASQUE Gusty Rammerech 3 0 : 3 0% -3
121 MANGEN Robert - STORN Joé Housen 3 0 : 3 0% -3
122 GENGLER Charles - GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 3 0 : 3 0% -3
123 GUDGEON Noah - KAISER Claude Ettelbréck 3 0 : 3 0% -3
124 BECKERICH Jérôme - BECKERICH Armand Rammerech 6 1 : 5 17% -4
125 MESEGUER Tomy - SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme Biissen 6 1 : 5 17% -4
126 SALENTINY Michèle - FRAUENBERG Pit Welschent 7 0 : 7 0% -7

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 SCHMIT Victor Houschent 17 29 : 5 85% +24
2 WELTER Frank Ënsber-H. 16 26 : 6 81% +20
3 SALENTINY Albert Osper 13 23 : 3 88% +20
4 PEIFFER Jeff Nacher 15 22 : 8 73% +14
5 SINNER Fernand Ënsber-H. 13 20 : 6 77% +14
6 SCHROEDER Michel Osper 8 15 : 1 94% +14
7 WEBER Claude Nacher 14 20 : 8 71% +12
8 WAGENER Paul Houschent 13 18 : 8 69% +10
9 SALENTINY Antoine Welschent 11 15 : 7 68% +8
10 NILLES Norbert Osper 5 9 : 1 90% +8
11 ACHEN Mike Osper 4 8 : 0 100% +8
12 MERTENS Serge Ënsber-H. 4 7 : 1 88% +6
13 MESEGUER Tomy Biissen 15 17 : 13 57% +4
14 RASQUI Luca Ettelbréck 9 10 : 8 56% +2
15 ENGEL Luc Biissen 8 9 : 7 56% +2
16 GUDGEON Noah Ettelbréck 7 8 : 6 57% +2
17 BECKERICH Jérôme Rammerech 6 7 : 5 58% +2
18 SCHROEDER Gil Préizerdaul 4 5 : 3 63% +2
19 FERREIRA Miguel Préizerdaul 4 5 : 3 63% +2
20 KIEFFER Romain Osper 4 5 : 3 63% +2
21 RODENBOUR Marc Welschent 2 3 : 1 75% +2
22 RAMOS DA LUZ Edgar Ettelbréck 2 3 : 1 75% +2
23 HENDEL Yves Ënsber-H. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
24 ZEIEN Fred Osper 1 2 : 0 100% +2
25 MOECHER Nancy Ënsber-H. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
26 BODEVIN Pierre Osper 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 WEILER Astrid Préizerdaul 6 6 : 6 50% 0
28 HUEBER Vanessa Biissen 3 3 : 3 50% 0
29 BAUSTERT Anne Housen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
30 SANTOS FERREIRA Pedro Préizerdaul 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 3 2 : 4 33% -2
32 DIJOU Daniel Ettelbréck 3 2 : 4 33% -2
33 CHRISTEN Marc Biissen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
34 MATHAY Marc Nacher 2 1 : 3 25% -2
35 GRETER Kim Nacher 2 1 : 3 25% -2
36 GOETZINGER Tom Nacher 1 : 2 0% -2
37 STORN Joé Housen 1 : 2 0% -2
38 JASIANEK Tania Nacher 1 : 2 0% -2
39 WEBER Aloyse Biissen 1 : 2 0% -2
40 RASQUI Pit Ettelbréck 1 : 2 0% -2
41 MAJERUS Lex Nacher 1 : 2 0% -2
42 MAGYAR Levente Ettelbréck 1 : 2 0% -2
43 PETRY Paul Rammerech 1 : 2 0% -2
44 DASSESSE Ernest Préizerdaul 1 : 2 0% -2
45 KIPS Maurice Préizerdaul 1 : 2 0% -2
46 GIRA Guy Préizerdaul 1 : 2 0% -2
47 ARMBRUSTER Joyce Préizerdaul 1 : 2 0% -2
48 FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 1 : 2 0% -2
49 GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 5 3 : 7 30% -4
50 PIERLOT Neal Housen 4 2 : 6 25% -4
51 KIRSCH Marina Housen 3 1 : 5 17% -4
52 PROVOST Tammy Rammerech 2 : 4 0% -4
53 SALENTINY Michèle Welschent 7 4 : 10 29% -6
54 AUGUSTO MAIO Tomé Housen 5 2 : 8 20% -6
55 SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme Biissen 5 2 : 8 20% -6
56 GENGLER Charles Préizerdaul 5 2 : 8 20% -6
57 ALVES MAIO David Housen 4 1 : 7 13% -6
58 BARTHOLME Joé Housen 3 : 6 0% -6
59 RODENBOUR Christian Préizerdaul 3 : 6 0% -6
60 KASEL Pascal Housen 3 : 6 0% -6
61 KREMER Luc Welschent 16 12 : 20 38% -8
62 TELEN Roger Houschent 4 : 8 0% -8
63 GOLLERE Nadine Rammerech 4 : 8 0% -8
64 MANGEN Robert Housen 11 6 : 16 27% -10
65 MERCATORIS Jo Ettelbréck 13 7 : 19 27% -12
66 ASSEN Gérard Rammerech 6 : 12 0% -12
67 BECKERICH Armand Rammerech 9 2 : 16 11% -14
68 RASQUE Gusty Rammerech 8 : 16 0% -16

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 HERMES Luc Ënsber-H. 17 30 : 4 88% +26
2 MERTENS Serge Ënsber-H. 13 23 : 3 88% +20
3 BODEVIN Pierre Osper 13 22 : 4 85% +18
4 JASIANEK Tania Nacher 10 16 : 4 80% +12
5 KIEFFER Romain Osper 6 11 : 1 92% +10
6 NILLES Norbert Osper 8 12 : 4 75% +8
7 ZEIEN Fred Osper 4 8 : 0 100% +8
8 GRETER Kim Nacher 4 7 : 1 88% +6
9 BARTHOLME Joé Housen 7 9 : 5 64% +4
10 GOETZINGER Tom Nacher 6 8 : 4 67% +4
11 PETERS Pascal Welschent 4 6 : 2 75% +4
12 MERCATORIS Jo Ettelbréck 3 5 : 1 83% +4
13 WELTER Frank Ënsber-H. 2 4 : 0 100% +4
14 SINNER Fernand Ënsber-H. 2 4 : 0 100% +4
15 HAAS Serge Nacher 11 12 : 10 55% +2
16 ENGEL Luc Biissen 5 6 : 4 60% +2
17 GENGLER Charles Préizerdaul 4 5 : 3 63% +2
18 RODENBOUR Christian Préizerdaul 4 5 : 3 63% +2
19 FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 3 4 : 2 67% +2
20 RASQUI Pit Ettelbréck 3 4 : 2 67% +2
21 GIRA Guy Préizerdaul 3 4 : 2 67% +2
22 FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 3 4 : 2 67% +2
23 FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 3 4 : 2 67% +2
24 BERTEMES Anne Osper 2 3 : 1 75% +2
25 KALMES Roger Osper 2 3 : 1 75% +2
26 KREMER Luc Welschent 2 3 : 1 75% +2
27 SCHROEDER Gil Préizerdaul 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 SCHROEDER Carine Osper 1 2 : 0 100% +2
29 BECKERICH Jeanny Rammerech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
30 ALVES MAIO David Housen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
31 ARMBRUSTER Joyce Préizerdaul 1 2 : 0 100% +2
32 SCHANK Pit Housen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
33 DASSESSE Ernest Préizerdaul 1 2 : 0 100% +2
34 PEIFFER Jeff Nacher 1 2 : 0 100% +2
35 HUEBER Vanessa Biissen 10 10 : 10 50% 0
36 SALENTINY Michèle Welschent 10 10 : 10 50% 0
37 GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 8 8 : 8 50% 0
38 SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme Biissen 7 7 : 7 50% 0
39 KIRSCH Marina Housen 6 6 : 6 50% 0
40 CHRISTEN Marc Biissen 4 4 : 4 50% 0
41 DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 3 3 : 3 50% 0
42 MANGEN Robert Housen 3 3 : 3 50% 0
43 SOUSA RODRIGUES Manuel Biissen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
44 MESEGUER Tomy Biissen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
45 DIJOU Daniel Ettelbréck 2 2 : 2 50% 0
46 FLICK Gaston Nacher 2 2 : 2 50% 0
47 HENDEL Yves Ënsber-H. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
48 RASQUI Luca Ettelbréck 1 1 : 1 50% 0
49 GUDGEON Noah Ettelbréck 8 7 : 9 44% -2
50 PIERLOT Neal Housen 7 6 : 8 43% -2
51 KELZIA Mahmoud Housen 4 3 : 5 38% -2
52 AUBART Chris Biissen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
53 SCHLOESSER John Biissen 1 : 2 0% -2
54 MATHAY Marc Nacher 1 : 2 0% -2
55 GOLLERE Nadine Rammerech 1 : 2 0% -2
56 MAJERUS Lex Nacher 1 : 2 0% -2
57 TRIERWEILER Romain Hueschtert-F. 5 3 : 7 30% -4
58 BECKERICH Armand Rammerech 4 2 : 6 25% -4
59 RASQUE Gusty Rammerech 3 1 : 5 17% -4
60 SCHULLER Alain Housen 2 : 4 0% -4
61 STORN Joé Housen 5 2 : 8 20% -6
62 TELEN Roger Houschent 12 8 : 16 33% -8
63 ASSEN Gérard Rammerech 11 7 : 15 32% -8
64 PETRY Paul Rammerech 6 : 12 0% -12
65 KAISER Claude Ettelbréck 13 6 : 20 23% -14
66 FRAUENBERG Pit Welschent 14 6 : 22 21% -16