Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2018-2019

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 7

Résultats

30/03/2019 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 2 - 8 Fréiseng 2
30/03/2019 Sandweiler 2 4 - 6 Rued 5
30/03/2019 Lenneng 5 5 - 5 Uewerdonwen 2
30/03/2019 Réimech 2 3 - 7 Ierpeldeng 3
30/03/2019 Mondorf 4 3 - 7 Bech-Maacher 3

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Sandweiler 2 18 13 2 3 0 46
Rued 5 18 13 2 3 0 46
Réimech 2 18 12 3 3 0 45
Ierpeldeng 3 18 8 5 5 0 39
Uewerdonwen 2 18 8 3 7 0 37
Lenneng 5 18 4 8 6 0 34
Mondorf 4 18 7 2 9 0 34
Fréiseng 2 18 6 1 11 0 31
Bech-Maacher 3 18 3 1 14 0 25
Eiter-Waldbr. 7 18 2 1 15 2 21

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 13 21 : 5 81% +16
2 STEFFEN Jean-Paul Sandweiler 12 19 : 5 79% +14
3 MARX Emile Réimech 18 24 : 12 67% +12
4 GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 13 19 : 7 73% +12
5 KRECKÉ Nathalie Rued 12 18 : 6 75% +12
6 THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 11 17 : 5 77% +12
7 FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 16 21 : 11 66% +10
8 FREICHEL Gilles Rued 10 15 : 5 75% +10
9 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 6 11 : 1 92% +10
10 SENNINGER René Réimech 5 10 : 0 100% +10
11 RISCH Joé Sandweiler 18 22 : 14 61% +8
12 KAYSER Tessy Uewerdonwen 11 15 : 7 68% +8
13 KRETTELS Laurent Sandweiler 17 20 : 14 59% +6
14 SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 16 19 : 13 59% +6
15 SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 15 18 : 12 60% +6
16 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 15 18 : 12 60% +6
17 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 12 15 : 9 63% +6
18 LOTH Alfred Réimech 12 15 : 9 63% +6
19 GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 11 14 : 8 64% +6
20 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 10 13 : 7 65% +6
21 KRETTELS Nadine Sandweiler 5 8 : 2 80% +6
22 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 3 6 : 0 100% +6
23 SCHECKEL Marc Rued 3 6 : 0 100% +6
24 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 12 14 : 10 58% +4
25 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11 13 : 9 59% +4
26 BURCHERI Laura Rued 6 8 : 4 67% +4
27 BRAUN Leon Rued 3 5 : 1 83% +4
28 KILL Jean-Paul Bech-Maacher 3 5 : 1 83% +4
29 THORN Guy Ierpeldeng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
30 ANCILLON Guy Fréiseng 10 11 : 9 55% +2
31 NITTLER Eric Réimech 9 10 : 8 56% +2
32 BINGEN François Lenneng 8 9 : 7 56% +2
33 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 6 7 : 5 58% +2
34 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 6 7 : 5 58% +2
35 GUSH Andrew Rued 6 7 : 5 58% +2
36 NITTLER Michel Réimech 4 5 : 3 63% +2
37 BARTEN Jean Uewerdonwen 3 4 : 2 67% +2
38 PESLEUX Yann Rued 3 4 : 2 67% +2
39 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
40 GONDERINGER Colette Bech-Maacher 2 3 : 1 75% +2
41 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
42 FELGEN Georges Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
43 WANG Yahui Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
44 ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
45 HERMANN Steve Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
46 HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
47 ZEBROWSKI Georges Fréiseng 15 15 : 15 50% 0
48 SEIWERATH Romain Fréiseng 11 11 : 11 50% 0
49 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 8 8 : 8 50% 0
50 LEHR Valentin Rued 3 3 : 3 50% 0
51 GESSNER Michel Mondorf 2 2 : 2 50% 0
52 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
53 WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
54 KIENER Arthur Mondorf 2 2 : 2 50% 0
55 ANEN Guy Fréiseng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
56 RUPPERT Nico Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
57 WECKERING Marc Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
58 RUSCITTI Bob Fréiseng 14 13 : 15 46% -2
59 GLODEN Carole Bech-Maacher 11 10 : 12 45% -2
60 KRIDEL Gilles Mondorf 10 9 : 11 45% -2
61 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 6 5 : 7 42% -2
62 HERMANN Annick Rued 5 4 : 6 40% -2
63 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 4 3 : 5 38% -2
64 MASSARD Jérôme Sandweiler 4 3 : 5 38% -2
65 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 3 2 : 4 33% -2
66 RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 4 33% -2
67 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 4 33% -2
68 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 2 1 : 3 25% -2
69 SADLER Tom Mondorf 2 1 : 3 25% -2
70 VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 3 25% -2
71 HOFFMANN Claude Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
72 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
73 COMTE Christian Mondorf 1 0 : 2 0% -2
74 GIBERYEN Alain Mondorf 1 0 : 2 0% -2
75 MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 1 0 : 2 0% -2
76 CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
77 LOGELIN Sky Jean Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
78 COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 1 0 : 2 0% -2
79 HARPES Lynn Bech-Maacher 13 11 : 15 42% -4
80 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 13 11 : 15 42% -4
81 THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 11 9 : 13 41% -4
82 GOMES Marco Bech-Maacher 8 6 : 10 38% -4
83 HEUERTZ Carlo Fréiseng 7 5 : 9 36% -4
84 KIRSCH Paul Eiter-Waldbr. 5 3 : 7 30% -4
85 SCHNEIDER Francis Fréiseng 3 1 : 5 17% -4
86 JACOBY Lisa Eiter-Waldbr. 3 1 : 5 17% -4
87 RIES Ronnie Lenneng 3 1 : 5 17% -4
88 LEY Niklas Lenneng 2 0 : 4 0% -4
89 HELLERS Philippe Mondorf 2 0 : 4 0% -4
90 HILD Gregoire Lenneng 2 0 : 4 0% -4
91 KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 16 13 : 19 41% -6
92 BIERLAIRE Cédric Mondorf 11 8 : 14 36% -6
93 JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 9 6 : 12 33% -6
94 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 3 0 : 6 0% -6
95 RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 14 10 : 18 36% -8
96 JACOBY Max Eiter-Waldbr. 9 5 : 13 28% -8
97 GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 6 2 : 10 17% -8
98 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 10 5 : 15 25% -10
99 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 9 4 : 14 22% -10
100 SCHRAM Lena Bech-Maacher 6 0 : 12 0% -12
101 JANSEN Robin Bech-Maacher 6 0 : 12 0% -12
102 TUCCI Antonio Fréiseng 7 0 : 14 0% -14
103 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 10 2 : 18 10% -16
104 KIRSCH Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 11 0 : 22 0% -22

Doubles

1 RISCH Joé - SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 16 14 : 2 88% +12
2 KRETTELS Laurent - STEFFEN Jean-Paul Sandweiler 10 7 : 3 70% +4
3 DZOGOVIC Sanela - SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 6 5 : 1 83% +4
4 ANCILLON Guy - RUSCITTI Bob Fréiseng 4 4 : 0 100% +4
5 FREICHEL Gilles - SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 7 5 : 2 71% +3
6 ZEBROWSKI Georges - HEUERTZ Carlo Fréiseng 3 3 : 0 100% +3
7 SCHWARTZ Marcel - KRECKÉ Nathalie Rued 3 3 : 0 100% +3
8 KRETTELS Laurent - KRETTELS Nadine Sandweiler 3 3 : 0 100% +3
9 FRIEDEN Joy - SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 10 6 : 4 60% +2
10 MARX Emile - NITTLER Eric Réimech 6 4 : 2 67% +2
11 SCHLENTZ Mikaël - KRIDEL Gilles Mondorf 6 4 : 2 67% +2
12 BURCHERI Laura - HERMANN Annick Rued 4 3 : 1 75% +2
13 THINES Felix - THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 4 3 : 1 75% +2
14 THORN Philippe - FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 4 3 : 1 75% +2
15 SCHMITZ Raphaël - THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 4 3 : 1 75% +2
16 SCHLENTZ Mikaël - ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 4 3 : 1 75% +2
17 JACHEC Miroslaw - LOTH Alfred Réimech 2 2 : 0 100% +2
18 PESLEUX Yann - FREICHEL Gilles Rued 2 2 : 0 100% +2
19 NITTLER Michel - MARX Emile Réimech 2 2 : 0 100% +2
20 MARX Emile - DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 2 2 : 0 100% +2
21 GUI Zhang Yi - MARX Emile Réimech 2 2 : 0 100% +2
22 HOLZMANN Christian - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 2 2 : 0 100% +2
23 BELLOT Jos - BINGEN François Lenneng 2 2 : 0 100% +2
24 KRETTELS Nadine - STEFFEN Jean-Paul Sandweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
25 SCHECKEL Marc - KRECKÉ Nathalie Rued 2 2 : 0 100% +2
26 GUI Zhang Yi - LOTH Alfred Réimech 7 4 : 3 57% +1
27 SEIWERATH Romain - RUSCITTI Bob Fréiseng 5 3 : 2 60% +1
28 GLODEN Carole - HARPES Lynn Bech-Maacher 5 3 : 2 60% +1
29 GIBERYEN Steve - SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 3 2 : 1 67% +1
30 GOMES Marco - HARPES Lynn Bech-Maacher 3 2 : 1 67% +1
31 JACHEC Miroslaw - MARX Emile Réimech 3 2 : 1 67% +1
32 KRETTELS Laurent - MASSARD Jérôme Sandweiler 3 2 : 1 67% +1
33 ANCILLON Guy - SEIWERATH Romain Fréiseng 3 2 : 1 67% +1
34 SENNINGER René - MARX Emile Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
35 HOLZMANN Christian - BINGEN François Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
36 GUI Zhang Yi - NITTLER Eric Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
37 THORN Guy - THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
38 BELLOT Jos - SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
39 FRIEDEN Joy - THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
40 BIERLAIRE Cédric - ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 1 1 : 0 100% +1
41 JACOBY Max - RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
42 MALLER Steve - LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
43 RUPPERT Marcel - WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
44 WECKERING Marc - BINGEN François Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
45 KILL Jean-Paul - GOMES Marco Bech-Maacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
46 MALLER Steve - DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
47 JACOBY Max - DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
48 GLODEN Carole - JANSEN Robin Bech-Maacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
49 PESLEUX Yann - HERMANN Annick Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
50 BARTEN Jean - BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
51 MALLER Steve - KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
52 BURCHERI Laura - GUSH Andrew Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
53 KRECKÉ Nathalie - BURCHERI Laura Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
54 SCHWARTZ Marcel - BRAUN Leon Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
55 HEUERTZ Carlo - RUSCITTI Bob Fréiseng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
56 KAYSER Tessy - WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
57 MALLER Steve - SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
58 HERMANN Steve - FREICHEL Gilles Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
59 CHRISTMANN Kain - RIES Ronnie Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
60 KRECKÉ Nathalie - BRAUN Leon Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
61 SCHWARTZ Marcel - GUSH Andrew Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
62 SCHECKEL Marc - WANG Yahui Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
63 GUSH Andrew - FELGEN Georges Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
64 BARTEN Jean - RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
65 GONDERINGER Colette - HARPES Lynn Bech-Maacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
66 KRETTELS Laurent - RISCH Joé Sandweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
67 KENT Jorden - JACOBY Max Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
68 RUPPERT Marcel - KAYSER Tessy Uewerdonwen 6 3 : 3 50% 0
69 THORN Philippe - THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 6 3 : 3 50% 0
70 RUSCITTI Bob - ZEBROWSKI Georges Fréiseng 4 2 : 2 50% 0
71 KRECKÉ Nathalie - JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
72 HEUERTZ Carlo - SCHNEIDER Francis Fréiseng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
73 NITTLER Eric - DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 2 1 : 1 50% 0
74 SENNINGER René - JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 2 1 : 1 50% 0
75 KRECKÉ Nathalie - GUSH Andrew Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
76 GOMES Marco - RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 2 1 : 1 50% 0
77 NITTLER Michel - JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 2 1 : 1 50% 0
78 ZEBROWSKI Georges - SEIWERATH Romain Fréiseng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
79 KAYSER Tessy - BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 1 50% 0
80 LEHNERTZ Jérôme - KIRSCH Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
81 ANEN Guy - ANCILLON Guy Fréiseng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
82 MALLER Steve - KIRSCH Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
83 MARX Emile - LOTH Alfred Réimech 2 1 : 1 50% 0
84 WEIS Marc - KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 5 2 : 3 40% -1
85 GIBERYEN Steve - KRIDEL Gilles Mondorf 3 1 : 2 33% -1
86 SCHROEDER Laurent - JACOBY Max Eiter-Waldbr. 3 1 : 2 33% -1
87 GLODEN Carole - RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 3 1 : 2 33% -1
88 RISCH Joé - MASSARD Jérôme Sandweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
89 LEHR Valentin - PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
90 THORN Guy - THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
91 SENNINGER René - GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
92 RIES Ronnie - LEY Niklas Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
93 GLODEN Carole - KILL Jean-Paul Bech-Maacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
94 BINGEN François - HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
95 BELLOT Jos - RIES Ronnie Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
96 KRECKÉ Nathalie - PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
97 KAYSER Tessy - WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
98 HILD Gregoire - HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
99 GLODEN Carole - GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
100 BIERLAIRE Cédric - GESSNER Michel Mondorf 1 0 : 1 0% -1
101 GIBERYEN Steve - SADLER Tom Mondorf 1 0 : 1 0% -1
102 HOESER Tom - SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
103 BAST Carlo - WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
104 HUBERTY Christian - LEY Niklas Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
105 BARTEN Jean - WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
106 RIZKI Marwane - SCHRAM Lena Bech-Maacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
107 SADLER Tom - KIENER Arthur Mondorf 1 0 : 1 0% -1
108 COMTE Christian - GIBERYEN Alain Mondorf 1 0 : 1 0% -1
109 BINGEN François - SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
110 HOLZMANN Christian - SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
111 KIRSCH Jérôme - JACOBY Max Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
112 ANCILLON Guy - ZEBROWSKI Georges Fréiseng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
113 WAMPACH Laurent - RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
114 KAYSER Tessy - WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
115 SCHOLTES Lynn - HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
116 HEUERTZ Carlo - TUCCI Antonio Fréiseng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
117 RUPPERT Marcel - BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
118 RUPPERT Marcel - KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
119 FRIEDEN Joy - LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
120 BIERLAIRE Cédric - HELLERS Philippe Mondorf 1 0 : 1 0% -1
121 SCHMITZ Raphaël - LOGELIN Sky Jean Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
122 BELLOT Jos - HILD Gregoire Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
123 GONDERINGER Colette - JANSEN Robin Bech-Maacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
124 KIRSCH Jérôme - VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
125 GUSH Andrew - LEHR Valentin Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
126 RIZKI Marwane - JANSEN Robin Bech-Maacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
127 WEIS Marc - RUPPERT Nico Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
128 SENNINGER René - LOTH Alfred Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
129 KILL Jean-Paul - RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
130 JANSEN Robin - SCHRAM Lena Bech-Maacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
131 JANKOWOY Danièle - BRAUN Leon Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
132 SCHLENTZ Mikaël - GESSNER Michel Mondorf 1 0 : 1 0% -1
133 BAST Carlo - WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
134 HOFFMANN Claude - THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
135 JANSEN Robin - MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
136 HARPES Lynn - RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
137 BELLOT Jos - HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
138 KENT Jorden - JACOBY Lisa Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
139 JANSEN Robin - COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
140 SCHWARTZ Marcel - LEHR Valentin Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
141 BIERLAIRE Cédric - KIENER Arthur Mondorf 1 0 : 1 0% -1
142 HELLERS Philippe - KRIDEL Gilles Mondorf 1 0 : 1 0% -1
143 BIERLAIRE Cédric - SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 1 0 : 1 0% -1
144 WAMPACH Laurent - KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 10 4 : 6 40% -2
145 BIERLAIRE Cédric - GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 4 1 : 3 25% -2
146 GOMES Marco - SCHRAM Lena Bech-Maacher 2 0 : 2 0% -2
147 SCHOLTES Lynn - BINGEN François Lenneng 2 0 : 2 0% -2
148 BIERLAIRE Cédric - ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 2 0 : 2 0% -2
149 HARPES Lynn - SCHRAM Lena Bech-Maacher 2 0 : 2 0% -2
150 JACOBY Lisa - SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 2 0 : 2 0% -2
151 BELLOT Jos - SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 0 : 2 0% -2
152 SCHOLTES Lynn - SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 0 : 2 0% -2
153 SCHROEDER Laurent - RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 2 0 : 2 0% -2
154 GIBERYEN Steve - ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 2 0 : 2 0% -2
155 KIRSCH Paul - KIRSCH Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 4 0 : 4 0% -4
156 ZEBROWSKI Georges - TUCCI Antonio Fréiseng 5 0 : 5 0% -5
157 RIZKI Marwane - GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 5 0 : 5 0% -5
158 HUBERTY Christian - SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 5 0 : 5 0% -5

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 11 17 : 5 77% +12
2 GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 12 17 : 7 71% +10
3 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 6 11 : 1 92% +10
4 SENNINGER René Réimech 5 10 : 0 100% +10
5 KRECKÉ Nathalie Rued 9 13 : 5 72% +8
6 SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 6 10 : 2 83% +8
7 KRETTELS Laurent Sandweiler 17 20 : 14 59% +6
8 FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 14 17 : 11 61% +6
9 KAYSER Tessy Uewerdonwen 9 12 : 6 67% +6
10 SCHECKEL Marc Rued 3 6 : 0 100% +6
11 MARX Emile Réimech 10 12 : 8 60% +4
12 FREICHEL Gilles Rued 6 8 : 4 67% +4
13 KILL Jean-Paul Bech-Maacher 3 5 : 1 83% +4
14 THORN Guy Ierpeldeng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
15 ANCILLON Guy Fréiseng 10 11 : 9 55% +2
16 SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 8 9 : 7 56% +2
17 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 7 8 : 6 57% +2
18 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 6 7 : 5 58% +2
19 NITTLER Michel Réimech 4 5 : 3 63% +2
20 NITTLER Eric Réimech 4 5 : 3 63% +2
21 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 4 5 : 3 63% +2
22 PESLEUX Yann Rued 3 4 : 2 67% +2
23 BARTEN Jean Uewerdonwen 3 4 : 2 67% +2
24 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 3 : 1 75% +2
25 GONDERINGER Colette Bech-Maacher 2 3 : 1 75% +2
26 HERMANN Steve Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 WANG Yahui Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
29 BRAUN Leon Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
30 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 8 8 : 8 50% 0
31 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 7 7 : 7 50% 0
32 BINGEN François Lenneng 5 5 : 5 50% 0
33 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 3 3 : 3 50% 0
34 GUSH Andrew Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
35 LEHR Valentin Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
36 LOTH Alfred Réimech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
37 ANEN Guy Fréiseng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
38 BURCHERI Laura Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
39 WECKERING Marc Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
40 KRETTELS Nadine Sandweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
41 WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
42 HERMANN Annick Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
43 SADLER Tom Mondorf 1 1 : 1 50% 0
44 RISCH Joé Sandweiler 13 12 : 14 46% -2
45 GLODEN Carole Bech-Maacher 11 10 : 12 45% -2
46 BIERLAIRE Cédric Mondorf 7 6 : 8 43% -2
47 SEIWERATH Romain Fréiseng 5 4 : 6 40% -2
48 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 4 3 : 5 38% -2
49 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 3 2 : 4 33% -2
50 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
51 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
52 KIENER Arthur Mondorf 1 : 2 0% -2
53 JACOBY Lisa Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
54 HOFFMANN Claude Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
55 COMTE Christian Mondorf 1 : 2 0% -2
56 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
57 THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
58 ZEBROWSKI Georges Fréiseng 8 6 : 10 38% -4
59 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 5 3 : 7 30% -4
60 SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 5 3 : 7 30% -4
61 GOMES Marco Bech-Maacher 5 3 : 7 30% -4
62 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 4 2 : 6 25% -4
63 HEUERTZ Carlo Fréiseng 3 1 : 5 17% -4
64 KIRSCH Paul Eiter-Waldbr. 2 : 4 0% -4
65 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 2 : 4 0% -4
66 GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 2 : 4 0% -4
67 HILD Gregoire Lenneng 2 : 4 0% -4
68 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 2 : 4 0% -4
69 JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 9 6 : 12 33% -6
70 KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 5 2 : 8 20% -6
71 JACOBY Max Eiter-Waldbr. 9 5 : 13 28% -8
72 RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 9 5 : 13 28% -8
73 RUSCITTI Bob Fréiseng 8 4 : 12 25% -8
74 HARPES Lynn Bech-Maacher 6 2 : 10 17% -8
75 KIRSCH Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 6 : 12 0% -12

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 STEFFEN Jean-Paul Sandweiler 12 19 : 5 79% +14
2 SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 11 16 : 6 73% +10
3 GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 9 14 : 4 78% +10
4 RISCH Joé Sandweiler 5 10 : 0 100% +10
5 MARX Emile Réimech 8 12 : 4 75% +8
6 SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 7 11 : 3 79% +8
7 LOTH Alfred Réimech 10 13 : 7 65% +6
8 RUSCITTI Bob Fréiseng 6 9 : 3 75% +6
9 KRETTELS Nadine Sandweiler 4 7 : 1 88% +6
10 FREICHEL Gilles Rued 4 7 : 1 88% +6
11 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 4 7 : 1 88% +6
12 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 11 13 : 9 59% +4
13 ZEBROWSKI Georges Fréiseng 7 9 : 5 64% +4
14 HARPES Lynn Bech-Maacher 7 9 : 5 64% +4
15 SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 7 9 : 5 64% +4
16 BURCHERI Laura Rued 5 7 : 3 70% +4
17 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 4 6 : 2 75% +4
18 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 3 5 : 1 83% +4
19 KRECKÉ Nathalie Rued 3 5 : 1 83% +4
20 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
21 FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
22 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 10 11 : 9 55% +2
23 SEIWERATH Romain Fréiseng 6 7 : 5 58% +2
24 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 4 5 : 3 63% +2
25 GUSH Andrew Rued 4 5 : 3 63% +2
26 BINGEN François Lenneng 3 4 : 2 67% +2
27 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 3 4 : 2 67% +2
28 BRAUN Leon Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
29 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
30 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
31 KAYSER Tessy Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
32 FELGEN Georges Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
33 HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
34 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
35 GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
36 ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
37 KIENER Arthur Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
38 KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 11 11 : 11 50% 0
39 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 8 8 : 8 50% 0
40 RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 5 5 : 5 50% 0
41 NITTLER Eric Réimech 5 5 : 5 50% 0
42 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 4 4 : 4 50% 0
43 HEUERTZ Carlo Fréiseng 4 4 : 4 50% 0
44 KIRSCH Paul Eiter-Waldbr. 3 3 : 3 50% 0
45 GOMES Marco Bech-Maacher 3 3 : 3 50% 0
46 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
47 GESSNER Michel Mondorf 2 2 : 2 50% 0
48 LEHR Valentin Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
49 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
50 WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
51 RUPPERT Nico Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
52 THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 10 9 : 11 45% -2
53 KRIDEL Gilles Mondorf 10 9 : 11 45% -2
54 HERMANN Annick Rued 4 3 : 5 38% -2
55 MASSARD Jérôme Sandweiler 4 3 : 5 38% -2
56 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 3 2 : 4 33% -2
57 RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 4 33% -2
58 JACOBY Lisa Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 3 25% -2
59 VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 3 25% -2
60 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 2 1 : 3 25% -2
61 CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
62 GIBERYEN Alain Mondorf 1 : 2 0% -2
63 SADLER Tom Mondorf 1 : 2 0% -2
64 COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 1 : 2 0% -2
65 MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 1 : 2 0% -2
66 LOGELIN Sky Jean Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
67 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
68 BIERLAIRE Cédric Mondorf 4 2 : 6 25% -4
69 SCHNEIDER Francis Fréiseng 3 1 : 5 17% -4
70 RIES Ronnie Lenneng 3 1 : 5 17% -4
71 HELLERS Philippe Mondorf 2 : 4 0% -4
72 LEY Niklas Lenneng 2 : 4 0% -4
73 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 5 2 : 8 20% -6
74 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 8 4 : 12 25% -8
75 GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 6 2 : 10 17% -8
76 KIRSCH Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 5 : 10 0% -10
77 SCHRAM Lena Bech-Maacher 6 : 12 0% -12
78 JANSEN Robin Bech-Maacher 6 : 12 0% -12
79 TUCCI Antonio Fréiseng 7 : 14 0% -14
80 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 10 2 : 18 10% -16