Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2018-2019

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 4

Résultats

30/03/2019 Méischdref 1 9 - 1 Bäerdref 1
30/03/2019 Sandweiler 1 5 - 5 Rued 3
30/03/2019 Fluessweiler 2 7 - 3 Uewerdonwen 1
30/03/2019 Berbuerg 3 8 - 2 Mäertert 2
30/03/2019 Lënster 4 4 - 6 Éiter-Waldbr. 3

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 3 18 16 1 1 0 51
Éiter-Waldbr. 3 18 13 0 5 0 44
Rued 3 18 10 3 5 0 41
Méischdref 1 18 8 5 5 0 39
Lënster 4 18 9 2 7 0 38
Fluessweiler 2 18 7 3 8 0 35
Uewerdonwen 1 18 6 3 9 0 33
Sandweiler 1 18 5 4 9 0 32
Mäertert 2 18 3 1 14 0 25
Bäerdref 1 18 0 4 14 0 22

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 BREDIMUS Marcel Berbuerg 18 33 : 3 92% +30
2 HOLCHER Luc Méischdref 18 27 : 9 75% +18
3 WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 17 26 : 8 76% +18
4 CRELO Paul Berbuerg 18 26 : 10 72% +16
5 FUCHS Erik Méischdref 9 17 : 1 94% +16
6 LAUER Pit Éiter-Waldbr. 18 25 : 11 69% +14
7 FREICHEL Georges Rued 7 13 : 1 93% +12
8 CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 18 23 : 13 64% +10
9 RIES Marco Fluessweiler 8 12 : 4 75% +8
10 BAST Mike Uewerdonwen 4 8 : 0 100% +8
11 GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 18 21 : 15 58% +6
12 FRANCOIS Robert Rued 16 19 : 13 59% +6
13 WILHELM Johannes Rued 6 9 : 3 75% +6
14 ADELAKUN Stanley Éiter-Waldbr. 4 7 : 1 88% +6
15 MANNON Alain Lënster 3 6 : 0 100% +6
16 LOMBARDI Pol Éiter-Waldbr. 17 19 : 15 56% +4
17 WEBER Alex Lënster 9 11 : 7 61% +4
18 GAMBUTO François Lënster 5 7 : 3 70% +4
19 MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 4 6 : 2 75% +4
20 HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre Berbuerg 3 5 : 1 83% +4
21 TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 3 5 : 1 83% +4
22 DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 18 19 : 17 53% +2
23 ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 18 19 : 17 53% +2
24 BINTZ Pierre Rued 16 17 : 15 53% +2
25 MOOTZ Paul Lënster 13 14 : 12 54% +2
26 KOHNEN Luc Lënster 8 9 : 7 56% +2
27 WEALER Robert Lënster 7 8 : 6 57% +2
28 DUMONT Tom Lënster 4 5 : 3 63% +2
29 MARTIN Torsten Lënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
30 FUCHS Jannik Méischdref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
31 THILL Ben Berbuerg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
32 BIEWER Denis Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
33 WOLTER Krispin Éiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
34 WEBER Lisy Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
35 MOES Jeff Éiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
36 HERMANN Steve Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
37 KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 18 18 : 18 50% 0
38 BOESEN Nico Mäertert 10 10 : 10 50% 0
39 WANG Yahui Rued 9 9 : 9 50% 0
40 OMS Thierry Éiter-Waldbr. 9 9 : 9 50% 0
41 SCHOLTES Laurence Berbuerg 2 2 : 2 50% 0
42 HOFFMANN Sam Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
43 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
44 KRAY Ralf Méischdref 18 17 : 19 47% -2
45 NIES Claude Méischdref 16 15 : 17 47% -2
46 ZIMMER Thierry Éiter-Waldbr. 7 6 : 8 43% -2
47 MOOTZ Isabelle Lënster 7 6 : 8 43% -2
48 KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 4 3 : 5 38% -2
49 HOFFMANN Romain Lënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
50 WEBER Georges Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
51 LAMBINET Patrick Berbuerg 1 0 : 2 0% -2
52 BRUCHER Mike Berbuerg 1 0 : 2 0% -2
53 REUTER Ben Rued 1 0 : 2 0% -2
54 GITZINGER Jeannot Mäertert 1 0 : 2 0% -2
55 OBERWEIS Joe Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
56 HILBERT Rafael Bäerdref 1 0 : 2 0% -2
57 BERG Paul Fluessweiler 1 0 : 2 0% -2
58 SAUBER Marc Éiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
59 BIVER Victor Mäertert 1 0 : 2 0% -2
60 BREUSKIN Gilles Sandweiler 18 16 : 20 44% -4
61 APEL Josy Bäerdref 18 16 : 20 44% -4
62 FERNANDES Jorge Mäertert 10 8 : 12 40% -4
63 KROKOS Anastasios Rued 7 5 : 9 36% -4
64 KRECKE Christophe Rued 3 1 : 5 17% -4
65 KAYSER Tessy Uewerdonwen 2 0 : 4 0% -4
66 PESLEUX Yann Rued 2 0 : 4 0% -4
67 GROF Michel Sandweiler 18 15 : 21 42% -6
68 BRANDENBURGER Frank Sandweiler 18 15 : 21 42% -6
69 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 18 15 : 21 42% -6
70 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 16 13 : 19 41% -6
71 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 15 12 : 18 40% -6
72 GRÜN John Fluessweiler 14 11 : 17 39% -6
73 SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 11 8 : 14 36% -6
74 KIRSCH Laurent Biwer 3 0 : 6 0% -6
75 SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 14 10 : 18 36% -8
76 FEYDER Victor Mäertert 10 6 : 14 30% -8
77 BOES Marco Mäertert 8 4 : 12 25% -8
78 OMS Mara Éiter-Waldbr. 11 6 : 16 27% -10
79 KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 14 8 : 20 29% -12
80 MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 9 3 : 15 17% -12
81 BARTEN Jean Uewerdonwen 15 7 : 23 23% -16
82 POOS Michel Bäerdref 17 5 : 29 15% -24
83 JADE Quentin Bäerdref 17 3 : 31 9% -28

Doubles

1 BREDIMUS Marcel - WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 14 12 : 2 86% +10
2 CRELO Paul - SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 11 9 : 2 82% +7
3 OMS Thierry - LOMBARDI Pol Éiter-Waldbr. 6 6 : 0 100% +6
4 SCHMIT Norby - GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 15 10 : 5 67% +5
5 LAUER Pit - ZIMMER Thierry Éiter-Waldbr. 7 6 : 1 86% +5
6 HOLCHER Luc - KRAY Ralf Méischdref 18 11 : 7 61% +4
7 ADELAKUN Stanley - LAUER Pit Éiter-Waldbr. 4 4 : 0 100% +4
8 WILHELM Johannes - BINTZ Pierre Rued 4 4 : 0 100% +4
9 BINTZ Pierre - FRANCOIS Robert Rued 9 6 : 3 67% +3
10 FUCHS Erik - NIES Claude Méischdref 7 5 : 2 71% +3
11 BREDIMUS Marcel - CRELO Paul Berbuerg 3 3 : 0 100% +3
12 KONZEM Laurent - BOESEN Nico Uewerdonwen 6 4 : 2 67% +2
13 FREICHEL Georges - FRANCOIS Robert Rued 2 2 : 0 100% +2
14 BAST Mike - ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 0 100% +2
15 FREICHEL Georges - KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 2 2 : 0 100% +2
16 OMS Thierry - LAUER Pit Éiter-Waldbr. 2 2 : 0 100% +2
17 WILHELM Johannes - KROKOS Anastasios Rued 2 2 : 0 100% +2
18 SCHOLTES Laurence - WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 2 2 : 0 100% +2
19 DEMUTH Fernand - BARTEN Jean Uewerdonwen 15 8 : 7 53% +1
20 MOOTZ Philippe - WEBER Alex Lënster 3 2 : 1 67% +1
21 WEBER Alex - WEALER Robert Lënster 3 2 : 1 67% +1
22 CRELO Paul - THILL Ben Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
23 KONSBRUCK Christine - WANG Yahui Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 KRECKE Christophe - WANG Yahui Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
25 MANNON Alain - HOFFMANN Romain Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
26 BAST Mike - DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
27 FUCHS Erik - FUCHS Jannik Méischdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
28 NIES Claude - FUCHS Jannik Méischdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
29 MOES Jeff - LOMBARDI Pol Éiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
30 LAUER Pit - OMS Mara Éiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
31 BREDIMUS Marcel - HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
32 DEMUTH Fernand - ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
33 BAST Mike - RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
34 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc - GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
35 GAMBUTO François - MOOTZ Paul Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
36 KRECKE Christophe - KROKOS Anastasios Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
37 WINKEL Johan - THILL Ben Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
38 WEBER Georges - MOOTZ Isabelle Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
39 BIEWER Denis - WEBER Alex Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
40 KIRSCH Claude - BREUSKIN Gilles Sandweiler 18 9 : 9 50% 0
41 RIES Marco - SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 4 2 : 2 50% 0
42 MOOTZ Paul - DUMONT Tom Lënster 4 2 : 2 50% 0
43 KOHNEN Luc - MOOTZ Isabelle Lënster 2 1 : 1 50% 0
44 CRELO Paul - HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre Berbuerg 2 1 : 1 50% 0
45 FREICHEL Georges - WANG Yahui Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
46 KROKOS Anastasios - BINTZ Pierre Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
47 GRÜN John - GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 2 1 : 1 50% 0
48 KOHNEN Luc - GAMBUTO François Lënster 2 1 : 1 50% 0
49 GRÜN John - SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 9 4 : 5 44% -1
50 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul - FERNANDES Jorge Mäertert 9 4 : 5 44% -1
51 GRÜN John - RIES Marco Fluessweiler 3 1 : 2 33% -1
52 FRANCOIS Robert - WANG Yahui Rued 3 1 : 2 33% -1
53 DEMUTH Fernand - KAYSER Tessy Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
54 ARENSDORFF André - KAYSER Tessy Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
55 GAMBUTO François - MOOTZ Isabelle Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
56 REUTER Ben - KRECKE Christophe Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
57 BERG Paul - RIES Marco Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
58 FEYDER Victor - BOESEN Nico Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
59 KROKOS Anastasios - WANG Yahui Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
60 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul - BOESEN Nico Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
61 GAMBUTO François - HOFFMANN Sam Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
62 FRANCOIS Robert - PESLEUX Yann Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
63 BINTZ Pierre - WANG Yahui Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
64 WOLTER Krispin - LAUER Pit Éiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
65 FEYDER Victor - FERNANDES Jorge Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
66 MOOTZ Paul - HOFFMANN Romain Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
67 CRELO Paul - BRUCHER Mike Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
68 BOESEN Nico - BIVER Victor Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
69 SCHMIT Norby - SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
70 MOOTZ Paul - WEALER Robert Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
71 MARTIN Torsten - OBERWEIS Joe Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
72 KOHNEN Luc - TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
73 KIRSCH Laurent - LOMBARDI Pol Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
74 LAUER Pit - SAUBER Marc Éiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
75 OMS Thierry - OMS Mara Éiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
76 PESLEUX Yann - KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
77 MANNON Alain - TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
78 CLEMENS Claude - APEL Josy Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
79 POOS Michel - JADE Quentin Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
80 KOHNEN Luc - MANNON Alain Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
81 CLEMENS Claude - LAMBINET Patrick Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
82 APEL Josy - HILBERT Rafael Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
83 KROKOS Anastasios - FREICHEL Georges Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
84 MOOTZ Philippe - WEALER Robert Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
85 BOESEN Nico - GITZINGER Jeannot Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
86 WEALER Robert - MOOTZ Isabelle Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
87 MOOTZ Paul - MOOTZ Isabelle Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
88 MARTIN Torsten - WEALER Robert Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
89 FRANCOIS Robert - HERMANN Steve Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
90 FUCHS Erik - MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
91 MOOTZ Paul - WEBER Lisy Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
92 TASKIRAN Alexandre - MOOTZ Isabelle Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
93 BRANDENBURGER Frank - GROF Michel Sandweiler 18 8 : 10 44% -2
94 CLEMENS Claude - POOS Michel Méischdref 16 7 : 9 44% -2
95 ARENSDORFF André - RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 14 6 : 8 43% -2
96 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul - BOES Marco Mäertert 8 3 : 5 38% -2
97 MOOTZ Paul - KOHNEN Luc Lënster 2 0 : 2 0% -2
98 LAUER Pit - KIRSCH Laurent Éiter-Waldbr. 2 0 : 2 0% -2
99 WEBER Alex - MOOTZ Paul Lënster 2 0 : 2 0% -2
100 FEYDER Victor - KONZEM Laurent Mäertert 8 2 : 6 25% -4
101 NIES Claude - MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 8 1 : 7 13% -6
102 OMS Mara - LOMBARDI Pol Éiter-Waldbr. 9 1 : 8 11% -7
103 APEL Josy - JADE Quentin Bäerdref 16 1 : 15 6% -14

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 BREDIMUS Marcel Berbuerg 18 33 : 3 92% +30
2 HOLCHER Luc Méischdref 18 27 : 9 75% +18
3 CRELO Paul Berbuerg 17 24 : 10 71% +14
4 FREICHEL Georges Rued 6 12 : 0 100% +12
5 CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 18 23 : 13 64% +10
6 BAST Mike Uewerdonwen 4 8 : 0 100% +8
7 LAUER Pit Éiter-Waldbr. 14 17 : 11 61% +6
8 WILHELM Johannes Rued 6 9 : 3 75% +6
9 ADELAKUN Stanley Éiter-Waldbr. 4 7 : 1 88% +6
10 BINTZ Pierre Rued 10 12 : 8 60% +4
11 MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 4 6 : 2 75% +4
12 MANNON Alain Lënster 2 4 : 0 100% +4
13 DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 17 18 : 16 53% +2
14 WEBER Alex Lënster 6 7 : 5 58% +2
15 RIES Marco Fluessweiler 2 3 : 1 75% +2
16 MARTIN Torsten Lënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
17 HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
18 WOLTER Krispin Éiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 BIEWER Denis Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
21 MOES Jeff Éiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
22 KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 18 18 : 18 50% 0
23 OMS Thierry Éiter-Waldbr. 8 8 : 8 50% 0
24 ZIMMER Thierry Éiter-Waldbr. 4 4 : 4 50% 0
25 GAMBUTO François Lënster 3 3 : 3 50% 0
26 DUMONT Tom Lënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
27 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 KRAY Ralf Méischdref 18 17 : 19 47% -2
29 MOOTZ Paul Lënster 8 7 : 9 44% -2
30 KOHNEN Luc Lënster 3 2 : 4 33% -2
31 BOES Marco Mäertert 2 1 : 3 25% -2
32 REUTER Ben Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
33 GROF Michel Sandweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
34 PESLEUX Yann Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
35 GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
36 OMS Mara Éiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
37 WEBER Georges Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
38 MOOTZ Isabelle Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
39 BERG Paul Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
40 BIVER Victor Mäertert 1 : 2 0% -2
41 ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 15 13 : 17 43% -4
42 BOESEN Nico Mäertert 8 6 : 10 38% -4
43 KROKOS Anastasios Rued 5 3 : 7 30% -4
44 FRANCOIS Robert Rued 4 2 : 6 25% -4
45 FERNANDES Jorge Mäertert 3 1 : 5 17% -4
46 KRECKE Christophe Rued 3 1 : 5 17% -4
47 WEALER Robert Lënster 2 : 4 0% -4
48 KIRSCH Laurent Biwer 3 : 6 0% -6
49 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 3 : 6 0% -6
50 BRANDENBURGER Frank Sandweiler 17 13 : 21 38% -8
51 APEL Josy Bäerdref 13 9 : 17 35% -8
52 GRÜN John Fluessweiler 13 9 : 17 35% -8
53 KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 12 7 : 17 29% -10
54 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 10 5 : 15 25% -10
55 SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 8 3 : 13 19% -10
56 FEYDER Victor Mäertert 7 2 : 12 14% -10
57 POOS Michel Bäerdref 5 : 10 0% -10

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 17 26 : 8 76% +18
2 FUCHS Erik Méischdref 9 17 : 1 94% +16
3 FRANCOIS Robert Rued 12 17 : 7 71% +10
4 GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 17 21 : 13 62% +8
5 LAUER Pit Éiter-Waldbr. 4 8 : 0 100% +8
6 RIES Marco Fluessweiler 6 9 : 3 75% +6
7 WEALER Robert Lënster 5 8 : 2 80% +6
8 ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 3 6 : 0 100% +6
9 LOMBARDI Pol Éiter-Waldbr. 17 19 : 15 56% +4
10 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 6 8 : 4 67% +4
11 MOOTZ Paul Lënster 5 7 : 3 70% +4
12 KOHNEN Luc Lënster 5 7 : 3 70% +4
13 APEL Josy Bäerdref 5 7 : 3 70% +4
14 GAMBUTO François Lënster 2 4 : 0 100% +4
15 BOESEN Nico Mäertert 2 4 : 0 100% +4
16 SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 6 7 : 5 58% +2
17 FEYDER Victor Mäertert 3 4 : 2 67% +2
18 WEBER Alex Lënster 3 4 : 2 67% +2
19 THILL Ben Berbuerg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
20 TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
21 HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre Berbuerg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
22 FUCHS Jannik Méischdref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
23 DUMONT Tom Lënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
24 HERMANN Steve Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
25 WEBER Lisy Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
26 GRÜN John Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 MANNON Alain Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 BRANDENBURGER Frank Sandweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
29 CRELO Paul Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
30 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 15 15 : 15 50% 0
31 WANG Yahui Rued 9 9 : 9 50% 0
32 FERNANDES Jorge Mäertert 7 7 : 7 50% 0
33 MOOTZ Isabelle Lënster 6 6 : 6 50% 0
34 SCHOLTES Laurence Berbuerg 2 2 : 2 50% 0
35 KROKOS Anastasios Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
36 FREICHEL Georges Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
37 HOFFMANN Sam Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
38 DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
39 OMS Thierry Éiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
40 NIES Claude Méischdref 16 15 : 17 47% -2
41 BINTZ Pierre Rued 6 5 : 7 42% -2
42 KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 4 3 : 5 38% -2
43 ZIMMER Thierry Éiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 4 33% -2
44 HOFFMANN Romain Lënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
45 KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
46 OBERWEIS Joe Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
47 HILBERT Rafael Bäerdref 1 : 2 0% -2
48 BRUCHER Mike Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
49 SAUBER Marc Éiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
50 PESLEUX Yann Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
51 LAMBINET Patrick Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
52 GITZINGER Jeannot Mäertert 1 : 2 0% -2
53 BREUSKIN Gilles Sandweiler 18 16 : 20 44% -4
54 GROF Michel Sandweiler 17 15 : 19 44% -4
55 KAYSER Tessy Uewerdonwen 2 : 4 0% -4
56 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 15 12 : 18 40% -6
57 SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 11 8 : 14 36% -6
58 BOES Marco Mäertert 6 3 : 9 25% -6
59 OMS Mara Éiter-Waldbr. 10 6 : 14 30% -8
60 MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 9 3 : 15 17% -12
61 POOS Michel Bäerdref 12 5 : 19 21% -14
62 BARTEN Jean Uewerdonwen 15 7 : 23 23% -16
63 JADE Quentin Bäerdref 17 3 : 31 9% -28