Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2017-2018

CH SEN (D5•RR) - DIV 5 (Cz) - DIS 5

Résultats

24/03/2018 Meechtem 5 5 - 5 Bäerdref 6
24/03/2018 Méischdref 6 - Lenneng 7
24/03/2018 Fiels-Haler 6 6 - 4 Uewerdonwen 6
24/03/2018 Ouljen 5 7 - 3 Biwer 6
24/03/2018 Iechternach 6 6 - 4 Rued 9

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Ouljen 5 8 6 1 1 0 21
Meechtem 5 8 4 3 1 1 18
Fiels-Haler 6 8 5 0 3 1 17
Lenneng 7 8 4 1 3 1 16
Rued 9 8 3 2 3 0 16
Iechternach 6 8 4 0 4 1 15
Bäerdref 6 8 2 2 4 1 13
Uewerdonwen 6 8 2 0 6 0 12
Biwer 6 8 1 1 6 1 10
Méischdref 6 0 0 0 0 0 0

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 ZHU Hélène Iechternach 5 14 : 1 93% +13
2 SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 6 15 : 3 83% +12
3 FUCHS Lennart Meechtem 6 14 : 4 78% +10
4 ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 4 10 : 2 83% +8
5 GOLLERE Roger Biwer 5 11 : 4 73% +7
6 WINIEWSKA Dobrawa Meechtem 4 9 : 3 75% +6
7 VAN OOST Alexandra Noumer 2 6 : 0 100% +6
8 DAHM Caroline Rued 2 6 : 0 100% +6
9 RAUSCH Margot Rued 7 13 : 8 62% +5
10 HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 5 10 : 5 67% +5
11 HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 4 8 : 4 67% +4
12 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 5 : 1 83% +4
13 ALMEIDA Natalina Lënster 3 6 : 3 67% +3
14 CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 3 6 : 3 67% +3
15 ESTRELA SALEIRO Thomas Fiels-Haler 3 6 : 3 67% +3
16 APEL John Bäerdref 3 6 : 3 67% +3
17 SCHMIT Paul Ouljen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
18 REICHLING Jérôme Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
19 HURT Lisa Bäerdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
20 LEHR Valentin Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
21 ULVELING Patrick Bäerdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
22 SCHMIT Patrick Ouljen 6 10 : 8 56% +2
23 SCHAUL Adrien Lënster 4 7 : 5 58% +2
24 HASTERT Luke Bäerdref 2 4 : 2 67% +2
25 GEORG Lena Rued 2 4 : 2 67% +2
26 PESLEUX Fanny Rued 2 4 : 2 67% +2
27 KOHLL Claude Lenneng 2 4 : 2 67% +2
28 WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 2 4 : 2 67% +2
29 RIES Ronnie Lenneng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
30 FLAMMANG Alex Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
31 FEDERSPIEL Jamie Biwer 1 2 : 1 67% +1
32 FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
33 WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
34 TIBESART Claire Bäerdref 1 2 : 1 67% +1
35 APEL Bob Lenneng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
36 GONCALVES MOTA Mariana Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
37 RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
38 KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 3 50% 0
39 HEYMES Tamara Ouljen 2 3 : 3 50% 0
40 BECKER Anouk Lenneng 2 3 : 3 50% 0
41 KOLLWELTER Ben Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 3 50% 0
42 FLAMMANG Tom Housen 2 3 : 3 50% 0
43 CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 5 7 : 8 47% -1
44 MULLER Max Fiels-Haler 3 4 : 5 44% -1
45 HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
46 GOERGEN Danielle Meechtem 1 1 : 2 33% -1
47 BODEN Mathis Biwer 1 1 : 2 33% -1
48 GEORG Felix Rued 1 1 : 2 33% -1
49 SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
50 MARX Tessy Meechtem 7 9 : 12 43% -3
51 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 3 3 : 6 33% -3
52 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1 0 : 3 0% -3
53 MICHAUX Alexandra Rued 1 0 : 3 0% -3
54 LIENARD Nathan Méischdref 1 0 : 3 0% -3
55 FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 1 0 : 3 0% -3
56 KOLLWELTER Tina Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 3 0% -3
57 DEMUTH Lee Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 3 0% -3
58 SCHILTZ Jean-Claude Rued 5 5 : 10 33% -5
59 BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 5 5 : 10 33% -5
60 SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 3 2 : 7 22% -5
61 SCHADECK Joy Iechternach 6 6 : 12 33% -6
62 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 2 0 : 6 0% -6
63 SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 2 0 : 6 0% -6
64 RONCK Tim Biwer 2 0 : 6 0% -6
65 LIES Yann Biwer 5 4 : 11 27% -7
66 HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 3 1 : 8 11% -7
67 JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 4 2 : 10 17% -8
68 RODRIGUEZ Lola Uewerdonwen 5 3 : 12 20% -9
69 DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 4 1 : 11 8% -10

Doubles

1 BECKER Anouk - BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 2 2 : 0 100% +2
2 ARTEMOV Alexey - ZHU Hélène Iechternach 2 2 : 0 100% +2
3 SCHMITT Maurice - WINIEWSKA Dobrawa Meechtem 2 2 : 0 100% +2
4 FUCHS Lennart - SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 2 2 : 0 100% +2
5 SCHOLTES Pit - BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 2 2 : 0 100% +2
6 ZHU Hélène - SCHADECK Joy Iechternach 3 2 : 1 67% +1
7 HOLZHEIMER Rose - SCHMIT Patrick Ouljen 3 2 : 1 67% +1
8 SCHILTZ Jean-Claude - RAUSCH Margot Rued 3 2 : 1 67% +1
9 ALMEIDA Natalina - ESTRELA SALEIRO Thomas Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 SCHMIT Patrick - WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 WINIEWSKA Dobrawa - FUCHS Lennart Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 HILBERT Guy - HASTERT Luke Bäerdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 LEHR Valentin - DAHM Caroline Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 CHRISTMANN Kain - KOHLL Claude Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 WEIS Eric - KOLLWELTER Ben Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 HURT Lisa - HASTERT Luke Bäerdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 RAUSCH Margot - PESLEUX Fanny Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 GOERGEN Danielle - SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 SCHAUL Adrien - ESTRELA SALEIRO Thomas Lënster 2 1 : 1 50% 0
20 VAN OOST Alexandra - ALMEIDA Natalina Noumer 2 1 : 1 50% 0
21 ARTEMOV Alexey - SCHADECK Joy Iechternach 2 1 : 1 50% 0
22 KONSBRUECK Nick - RODRIGUEZ Lola Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 1 50% 0
23 RAUSCH Margot - GEORG Lena Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
24 HILBERT Guy - JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 2 1 : 1 50% 0
25 LIES Yann - RONCK Tim Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
26 HOLCHER Julien - SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
27 CHRISTMANN Neals - BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
28 SCHMIT Lexy - LIES Yann Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
29 APEL John - JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
30 WOEMPNER Kai - RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
31 FLAMMANG Tom - HEYMES Tamara Housen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
32 CHRISTMANN Kain - CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
33 TIBESART Claire - HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
34 FELTEN Tania - RODRIGUEZ Lola Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
35 HOLZHEIMER Rose - FLAMMANG Tom Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
36 DAHM Caroline - PESLEUX Fanny Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
37 MULLER Max - SCHMIT Pol Fiels-Haler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
38 FEDERSPIEL Jamie - GOLLERE Roger Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
39 RODRIGUEZ Lola - HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
40 SCHWARTZ Jerry - LIENARD Nathan Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
41 RODRIGUEZ Lola - REICHLING Jérôme Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
42 BODEN Mathis - RONCK Tim Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
43 KOLLWELTER Ben - DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
44 GOLLERE Roger - LIES Yann Biwer 2 0 : 2 0% -2
45 FUCHS Lennart - MARX Tessy Meechtem 2 0 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 ZHU Hélène Iechternach 5 14 : 1 93% +13
2 SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 5 12 : 3 80% +9
3 ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 3 8 : 1 89% +7
4 WINIEWSKA Dobrawa Meechtem 4 9 : 3 75% +6
5 GOLLERE Roger Biwer 4 9 : 3 75% +6
6 FUCHS Lennart Meechtem 4 9 : 3 75% +6
7 VAN OOST Alexandra Noumer 2 6 : 0 100% +6
8 DAHM Caroline Rued 2 6 : 0 100% +6
9 HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 5 10 : 5 67% +5
10 HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 3 7 : 2 78% +5
11 RAUSCH Margot Rued 4 8 : 4 67% +4
12 ALMEIDA Natalina Lënster 2 5 : 1 83% +4
13 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 5 : 1 83% +4
14 MARX Tessy Meechtem 2 5 : 1 83% +4
15 APEL John Bäerdref 3 6 : 3 67% +3
16 ULVELING Patrick Bäerdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
17 REICHLING Jérôme Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
18 LEHR Valentin Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
19 HURT Lisa Bäerdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
20 SCHMIT Paul Ouljen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
21 SCHMIT Patrick Ouljen 6 10 : 8 56% +2
22 CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 2 4 : 2 67% +2
23 HASTERT Luke Bäerdref 2 4 : 2 67% +2
24 PESLEUX Fanny Rued 2 4 : 2 67% +2
25 SCHAUL Adrien Lënster 3 5 : 4 56% +1
26 RIES Ronnie Lenneng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
27 APEL Bob Lenneng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
28 FEDERSPIEL Jamie Biwer 1 2 : 1 67% +1
29 FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
30 WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
31 GEORG Lena Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
32 TIBESART Claire Bäerdref 1 2 : 1 67% +1
33 WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
34 ESTRELA SALEIRO Thomas Fiels-Haler 1 2 : 1 67% +1
35 MULLER Max Fiels-Haler 2 3 : 3 50% 0
36 BECKER Anouk Lenneng 2 3 : 3 50% 0
37 KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 3 50% 0
38 CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 5 7 : 8 47% -1
39 HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
40 KOHLL Claude Lenneng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
41 KOLLWELTER Ben Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
42 FLAMMANG Tom Housen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
43 SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
44 GOERGEN Danielle Meechtem 1 1 : 2 33% -1
45 BODEN Mathis Biwer 1 1 : 2 33% -1
46 SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 1 1 : 2 33% -1
47 JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 1 : 3 0% -3
48 HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 1 : 3 0% -3
49 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1 : 3 0% -3
50 FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 1 : 3 0% -3
51 RONCK Tim Biwer 1 : 3 0% -3
52 LIES Yann Biwer 4 4 : 8 33% -4
53 DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 5 17% -4
54 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 2 1 : 5 17% -4
55 SCHADECK Joy Iechternach 6 6 : 12 33% -6
56 SCHILTZ Jean-Claude Rued 4 3 : 9 25% -6
57 SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 2 : 6 0% -6
58 RODRIGUEZ Lola Uewerdonwen 5 3 : 12 20% -9

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 FUCHS Lennart Meechtem 2 5 : 1 83% +4
2 SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 1 3 : 0 100% +3
3 KOHLL Claude Lenneng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
4 ESTRELA SALEIRO Thomas Fiels-Haler 2 4 : 2 67% +2
5 RAUSCH Margot Rued 3 5 : 4 56% +1
6 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
7 FLAMMANG Tom Housen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
8 GEORG Lena Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
9 GONCALVES MOTA Mariana Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
10 RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
11 KOLLWELTER Ben Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
12 SCHILTZ Jean-Claude Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
13 FLAMMANG Alex Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
14 GOLLERE Roger Biwer 1 2 : 1 67% +1
15 CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
16 ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 1 2 : 1 67% +1
17 SCHAUL Adrien Lënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
18 WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
19 HEYMES Tamara Ouljen 2 3 : 3 50% 0
20 GEORG Felix Rued 1 1 : 2 33% -1
21 MULLER Max Fiels-Haler 1 1 : 2 33% -1
22 ALMEIDA Natalina Lënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
23 HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
24 RONCK Tim Biwer 1 : 3 0% -3
25 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1 : 3 0% -3
26 LIENARD Nathan Méischdref 1 : 3 0% -3
27 KOLLWELTER Tina Uewerdonwen 1 : 3 0% -3
28 LIES Yann Biwer 1 : 3 0% -3
29 MICHAUX Alexandra Rued 1 : 3 0% -3
30 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1 : 3 0% -3
31 DEMUTH Lee Uewerdonwen 1 : 3 0% -3
32 SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 2 1 : 5 17% -4
33 HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 5 17% -4
34 BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 5 5 : 10 33% -5
35 JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 3 2 : 7 22% -5
36 DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 2 : 6 0% -6
37 MARX Tessy Meechtem 5 4 : 11 27% -7