Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - SCHMIT Francis

Général

Classement C1 0
Points VB-RGL 170.6
Place VB-RGL 805

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 5 3 - 7 30 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 4
Berbuerg 5 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 11 4 - 18 18 % 3 - 8 27 % 2 - 9 2 - 9 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 16 7 - 25 22 % 3 - 13 19 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 7 - 25 22 % 3 - 13 19 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Berbuerg 5 - Bech 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Claude
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Berbuerg 5 - Bech 1 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Luca
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Lënster 4 - Berbuerg 4 C1 +1.5 3 - 1 B2 GAMBUTO François
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Lënster 4 - Berbuerg 4 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 WEBER Lisy
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Berbuerg 5 - Méischdref 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 MATHIEU Nico
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Berbuerg 5 - Méischdref 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 HOLCHER Julien
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Berbuerg 5 - Lënster 7 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 MERSCH Nico
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Berbuerg 5 - Lënster 7 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 BONERT Gilles
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Fluessweiler 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 PEREIRA Paulo
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Fluessweiler 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 RIES Marco
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Berbuerg 5 - Sandweiler 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 BREUSKIN Gilles
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Berbuerg 5 - Sandweiler 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 KIRSCH Claude
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng C1 0 2 - 3 B3 KRAUS Lenn
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng C1 0 1 - 3 C1 CAJIC Meris
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng C1 0 2 - 3 C1 CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng C1 0 1 - 3 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Bäerdref 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 LOUREIRO Adrien
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Bäerdref 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 ZHU Steven
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Berbuerg 5 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HOUDREMONT Tom
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Berbuerg 5 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 WEYER Laura
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Bech 1 - Berbuerg 5 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 SCHMIT Claude
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Bech 1 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 WEIS Daniel
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Fluessweiler 2 - Berbuerg 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Norby
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Fluessweiler 2 - Berbuerg 4 C1 0 2 - 3 B2 GLESENER Ralph
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Berbuerg 5 - Iechternach 3 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 VITALI Sergio
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Berbuerg 5 - Iechternach 3 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 NEU Max
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Zéisseng 2 - Berbuerg 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 VAN DER SCHILDEN Jarno
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Zéisseng 2 - Berbuerg 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 ENGEL Laurent
19/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Mäertert 2 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 KONZEM Lynn
19/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Mäertert 2 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Berbuerg 4 - Lenneng 3 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Berbuerg 4 - Lenneng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 MEYERS Hugo
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 STEGLICH Denise
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HORTSCH Ronny
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Berbuerg 4 - Housen 3 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 BARRE Gil
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Berbuerg 4 - Housen 3 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 PLETSCHETTE Tom

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHMIT Claude Bech 208.60 1.05 1-3 170.60
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHMIT Luca Bech 179.37 1.05 0-3 171.40
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEBER Lisy Lënster 212.43 1.05 2-3 172.96
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GAMBUTO François Lënster 233.28 1.05 3-1 173.80
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 216.48 1.05 1-3 168.17
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 178.30 1.05 3-1 168.78
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MERSCH Nico Lënster 160.00 1.05 1-3 165.57
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BONERT Gilles Lënster 162.31 1.05 3-1 167.78
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) RIES Marco Fluessweiler 211.66 1.05 0-3 165.22
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 183.37 1.05 1-3 165.96
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 234.66 1.05 0-3 167.72
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BREUSKIN Gilles Sandweiler 228.94 1.05 0-3 167.85
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 155.60 1.05 3-2 168.21
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 150.60 1.05 0-3 165.48
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 234.85 1.05 0-3 168.98
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEYER Laura Ouljen 199.63 1.05 2-3 169.22
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Claude Bech 227.22 1.05 3-2 171.14
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEIS Daniel Bech 183.26 1.05 0-3 160.69
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 208.05 1.05 0-3 163.14
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 247.80 1.05 2-3 x 164.54
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) VITALI Sergio Iechternach 189.75 1.05 0-3 164.54
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NEU Max Iechternach 211.31 1.05 1-3 167.36
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ENGEL Laurent Zéisseng 197.63 1.05 0-3 169.23
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) VAN DER SCHILDEN Jarno Zéisseng 237.19 1.05 0-3 172.58
19/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 246.11 1.05 0-3 173.30
19/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 190.01 1.05 1-3 173.32
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 167.08 1.05 3-0 179.93
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GAUDRONT Cyrille Lenneng 184.63 1.05 1-3 169.25
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 201.00 1.05 1-3 179.09
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 212.86 1.05 0-3 191.66
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PLETSCHETTE Tom Housen 203.74 1.05 3-2 212.61
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BARRE Gil Housen 200.00 1.05 1-3 140.70