Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - SCHMIT Francis

Général

Classement C1 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 12.83
Place VB-RGL 933

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Berbuerg 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 13 18 - 8 69 % 10 - 3 77 % 8 - 4 9 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 0
Total: 14 18 - 10 64 % 10 - 4 71 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 3 CHALL (QR) 5 10 - 2 83 % - - 1 - 1 5 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 5 10 - 2 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 28 - 12 70 % 10 - 4 71 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 1 - 3 C1 KARDJOE Guillaume
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 5 - Buerglënster 1 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 POMMERELL Rick
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 5 - Buerglënster 1 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 FRISCH Philippe
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 6 - Berbuerg 5 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 LEHR Valentin
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 6 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 NIES Charel
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 KLAESS Tom
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 HURT Lisa
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 5 - Fluessweiler 6 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 WELZ Jérôme
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 5 - Fluessweiler 6 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 GRIES Roger
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Biwer 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 HUSS Patrick
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Biwer 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 SALDANA Gonzalo
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Méischdref 2 - Berbuerg 5 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 MATHIEU Nico
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Méischdref 2 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 NIES Claude
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lenneng 5 - Berbuerg 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 BELLOT Jos
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lenneng 5 - Berbuerg 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 WINKEL François
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 5 - Bech 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHAEFER Claude
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 5 - Bech 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 WEIDERT Marc
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 3 - Iechternach 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 ZHU Hélène (Qingqing)
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 3 - Iechternach 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mäertert 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BINCK Sylvia
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mäertert 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 TERREN Kimi
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Rued 3 - Berbuerg 3 C1 0 3 - 2 C1 SCHWARTZ Marcel
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Rued 3 - Berbuerg 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C1 FREICHEL Gilles
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Rued 3 - Berbuerg 3 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 BINTZ Pierre
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 5 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 HORTSCH Cobe
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 5 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 SAYDON Christina
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 2 C2•C1 0 3 - 0 B2 WEBER Alex
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Lënster 2 C2•C1 0 3 - 1 B1 FEIDT Laurent
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Buerglënster 1 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 NIMAX Sophie
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Buerglënster 1 - Berbuerg 5 C2 +1.5 3 - 1 B3 NEVES TOMAZ Claudio
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C2 WEHLES Bob
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 REUTER Paul
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 4 - Bech 1 C2 0 2 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Claude
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 4 - Bech 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 WEIS Daniel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 6 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 GLESENER Luca
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 6 - Berbuerg 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 IRTHUM Pit
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHULZ Luc
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C2 MEYLENDER Chris
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C1 HURT Anna
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 5 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 NILLES Alice
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 5 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 SALDANA Gonzalo
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Berbuerg 5 - Méischdref 2 C2 +1.5 3 - 1 B3 NIES Claude
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Berbuerg 5 - Méischdref 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 MATHIEU Nico
14/09/2019 TOU Biwer C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C KARDJOE Guillaume Uewerkäerjeng 10.08 1.04 1-3 12.83
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRISCH Philippe Buerglënster 15.57 1.00 3-2 13.06
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 23.32 1.00 3-2 12.74
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHR Valentin Rued 7.12 1.00 2-3 11.95
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Charel Rued 7.06 1.00 3-0 x 12.28
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 11.77 1.02 1-3 12.28
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 HURT Lisa Bäerdref 6.05 1.02 3-1 x 12.48
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 10.46 1.00 0-3 12.48
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 9.08 1.00 2-3 12.75
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 10.15 1.00 1-3 13.10
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HUSS Patrick Biwer 8.34 1.00 3-2 x 13.45
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Claude Méischdref 17.71 1.00 0-3 13.45
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 15.54 1.00 2-3 13.54
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 10.54 1.00 3-2 13.74
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLOT Jos Lenneng 10.35 1.00 3-0 13.72
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAEFER Claude Bech 9.43 1.00 3-1 x 13.72
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIDERT Marc Bech 8.04 1.00 3-1 x 13.72
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 5.49 1.00 3-0 x 13.72
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TERREN Kimi Mäertert 3.37 1.00 3-1 x 13.72
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 4.90 1.00 3-0 x 13.72
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SAYDON Christina Gréiwemaacher 5.01 1.00 3-1 x 13.72
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIMAX Sophie Buerglënster 17.14 1.00 1-3 13.72
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NEVES TOMAZ Claudio Buerglënster 19.20 1.00 3-1 13.89
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Daniel Bech 13.66 1.00 0-3 12.92
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Claude Bech 20.87 1.00 2-3 x 13.26
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 7.23 1.00 3-0 x 13.26
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 7.42 1.00 3-1 x 13.26
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NILLES Alice Biwer 7.45 1.00 3-0 x 13.26
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 11.51 1.00 3-1 13.26
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Claude Méischdref 20.41 1.00 3-1 13.06
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 15.36 1.00 1-3 11.49
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) MERTENS Patrick Aischen 13.64 1.00 3-1 11.64
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) STELMES Norbert Beetebuerg-P. 10.84 1.00 3-2 10.72
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) LANDRESSE Gaston Cado 10.32 1.00 3-1 10.10
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) RAUSKA Aivars Cado 9.48 1.00 3-2 9.37
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELTER François Mäertert 5.99 1.00 3-2 x 8.56
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAUX Roger Mäertert 3.97 1.00 3-0 x 8.56
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 5.27 1.00 3-0 x 8.56
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 2.69 1.00 3-0 x 8.56
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULZ Sascha Bäerdref 7.60 1.00 3-0 8.56
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DE OLIVEIRA POCO Jorge Bäerdref 6.92 1.00 3-0 8.05
06/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 7.87 1.00 0-3 7.47
06/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 6.17 1.00 3-0 x 9.67
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C FREICHEL Gilles Rued 13.88 1.04 2-3 9.67