Luxembourg logo

DTC Excelsior Kaundorf - LORANG Théo

Général

Classement C1 -4.5
Points VB-RGL 170.24
Place VB-RGL 997

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Kauneref 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 6 7 - 5 58 % 5 - 1 83 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 3 4 - 2
Kauneref 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 10 - 6 63 % 3 - 5 38 % 0 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 2 5 - 1
Total: 14 17 - 11 61 % 8 - 6 57 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 17 - 11 61 % 8 - 6 57 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Préizerdaul 3 - Kauneref 2 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 FELTGEN Pol
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Préizerdaul 3 - Kauneref 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 GEREKE Steve
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Kauneref 2 - Gilsdref-V. 2 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 VAESSEN Peter
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Kauneref 2 - Gilsdref-V. 2 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 BARBANGELO Marc
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ettelbréck 3 - Kauneref 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 RASQUI Luca
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ettelbréck 3 - Kauneref 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 REDING Michel
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Kauneref 2 - Wëntger 3 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 LIS Christian
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Kauneref 2 - Wëntger 3 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 STOLTZ Lynn
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Ensber-H. 3 - Kauneref 2 C1 0 3 - 0 D2 KOENIG Charles
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Ensber-H. 3 - Kauneref 2 C1 0 3 - 1 D1 BORMANN Anne
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Kauneref 2 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHUH Jenny
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Kauneref 2 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 WILLEMS Jeff
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Kauneref 3 - Ell 3 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 MAQUET Antonin
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Kauneref 3 - Ell 3 C2 0 2 - 3 B3 LACROIX Luc
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rammerech 1 - Kauneref 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 MAUS Fernand
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rammerech 1 - Kauneref 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 GOESSENS Joseph
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Kauneref 3 - Groussbus-M. 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 RICK Josy
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Kauneref 3 - Groussbus-M. 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 FRIEDL Christian
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lëntgen 5 - Kauneref 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 DIETERLEN Romain
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lëntgen 5 - Kauneref 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 GILLIG Daniel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Kauneref 3 - Ensber-H. 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 WELTER Frank
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Kauneref 3 - Ensber-H. 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 HERMES Luc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Kauneref 3 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 BARBANGELO Marc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Kauneref 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 AUST Philippe
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Kauneref 3 - Osper 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 ZEIEN Fred
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Kauneref 3 - Osper 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 BODEVIN Pierre
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Kauneref 3 - Préizerdaul 4 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 DASSESSE Ernest
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Kauneref 3 - Préizerdaul 4 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 GENGLER Charles

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH