Luxembourg logo

DT Bettembourg-Peppange - BEREND Carine

Général

Classement B3 -3.5
Points VB-RGL 17.98
Place VB-RGL 699

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 2 - 4 33 % 1 - 2 33 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1
Beetebuerg-P. 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 4 - 6 40 % 1 - 4 20 % 2 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 8 6 - 10 38 % 2 - 6 25 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 3 CHALL (QL) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 9 7 - 12 37 % 2 - 6 25 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Bartreng 3 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 HORNICK Claude
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Bartreng 3 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 FRITSCH Gilbert
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ierpeldeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 THORN Maurice
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ierpeldeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 THORN Guy
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) B3 0 0 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Cado 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 FLESCH Mike
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Cado 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 WIESE Gabor
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Leideleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 STYR Alain
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Leideleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 FERNANDES Jorge
14/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Union 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 MEDERNACH Fernand
14/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Union 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 WALTE Bob
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 RUWET Jean-Marie
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 B3 0 1 - 3 C1 MATZET Viviane
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 B3 0 2 - 3 C1 MERTENS Felix
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Zolwer 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Zolwer 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 AGHAJANI Majid
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Esch Abol 3 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 ORVILLE Denis
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Esch Abol 3 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 HOFFMANN Donny
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Kordall 3 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 RODRIGUES Yannick
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Kordall 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 MORBACH Marc

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORNICK Claude Bartreng 16.72 1.00 0-3 17.98
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRITSCH Gilbert Bartreng 17.79 1.00 0-3 18.55
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Guy Ierpeldeng 16.38 1.00 3-0 19.15
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Maurice Ierpeldeng 15.75 1.00 3-2 18.89
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 228.86 1.06 0-3 x 18.66
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FLESCH Mike Cado 31.09 1.00 0-3 x 18.66
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WIESE Gabor Cado 36.53 1.00 0-3 x 18.66
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FERNANDES Jorge Leideleng 18.82 1.00 0-3 18.66
14/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WALTE Bob Union 17.84 1.00 0-3 19.41
14/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEDERNACH Fernand Union 26.78 1.00 0-3 20.48
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid Zolwer 14.87 1.00 1-3 20.90
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) AGHAJANI Majid Zolwer 11.83 1.00 3-1 x 23.09
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Donny Leideleng 22.48 1.00 3-0 23.09
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ORVILLE Denis Esch Abol 25.00 1.00 0-3 21.39
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RODRIGUES Yannick Kordall 13.41 1.00 3-2 x 22.94
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MORBACH Marc Kordall 11.00 1.00 3-0 x 22.94
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PORNET David Briddel 47.27 1.00 0-3 x 22.94
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHREINER Bob Diddeleng 22.15 1.00 2-3 22.94
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TOMASSINI Guido Diddeleng 19.81 1.00 3-2 x 26.99
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Tania Altwis-Gaasp. 24.19 1.00 3-0 26.99
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAG Laurent Altwis-Gaasp. 16.39 1.00 3-1 21.80