Luxembourg logo

DT Espoir Wiltz - ZIMMER Marc

Général

Classement B2 +6
Points VB-RGL 273.21
Place VB-RGL 339

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Wolz 2 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 18 35 - 1 97 % 16 - 2 89 % 16 - 1 17 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Wolz 1 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Total: 19 36 - 2 95 % 16 - 3 84 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 36 - 2 95 % 16 - 3 84 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B2 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3 *
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B2 0 3 - 0 B3 MICHEL Aurelien
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B2 0 0 - 3 B3 BOUDART Jérôme
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Ensber-H. 1 - Wolz 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 MOECHER Nancy
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Ensber-H. 1 - Wolz 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 WOLTER Jeannot
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Wolz 2 - Welschent 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 BROCHMANN Martine
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Wolz 2 - Welschent 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 BAUER Aloyse
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 2 - 3 B3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 3 - 1 B3 MICHEL Aurelien
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 3 - 0 B3 WONNER Antoine
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 2 - 3 B1 WILTGEN Pit
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B2 0 3 - 0 B2 GAMBUTO François
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B2 +1 - - - B2 B2 / pl.2
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B2 0 1 - 3 B2 COAT Denis
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B2 0 3 - 2 B2 GENGLER Yann
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B2 0 3 - 0 B2 RIES Gilles
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B2 0 3 - 0 B3 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B2 0 3 - 1 B2 KRAUS Lenn
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B2 0 0 - 3 B1 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B2 0 0 - 3 B1 WEBER Lucien
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Housen 3 - Wolz 2 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 EICHER Nico
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Housen 3 - Wolz 2 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 BARRE Jeff
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Elwen 3 - Wolz 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHMITZ Wilfried
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Elwen 3 - Wolz 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 DIAS Manuel
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Wolz 2 - Nacher 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 HÜBSCH Pit
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Wolz 2 - Nacher 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 SCHULLER John
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Wëntger 2 - Wolz 2 B2 0 2 - 3 B2 PETERS Kelly
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Wëntger 2 - Wolz 2 B2 0 3 - 2 C1 SINNER Pit
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B2 0 1 - 3 B2 SCHMIT Kim
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B2 0 3 - 0 B3 WANG Mario
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B2 0 3 - 0 B3 BOUDART Jérôme
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B2 0 0 - 3 B1 REISEN Vasco
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B2 0 3 - 1 B2 HERMANN Steve
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B2 0 3 - 1 B2 THILL Cédric
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Wolz 2 - Wëlwerwolz 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 LAMBORELLE Ben
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Wolz 2 - Wëlwerwolz 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 WEHRHAUSEN Sam
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Kauneref 2 - Wolz 2 B2 0 3 - 2 C1 BARTHOLMY Frank
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Kauneref 2 - Wolz 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 LORANG Nico
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Wolz 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 DUBOS Vincent
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Wolz 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 LINK Luca
10/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Wolz 2 - Gilsdref-V. 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 MICHELS Maryse
10/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Wolz 2 - Gilsdref-V. 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 VAESSEN Peter
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B2 0 0 - 3 B2 HERMANN Steve
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B2 0 3 - 0 B3 ZUIDBERG Yannick
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B2 0 3 - 0 B3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B2 0 2 - 3 B1 THOSS Sam
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B2 0 3 - 2 B2 DELMARKO Manuel
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B2 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3 *
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B2 0 3 - 2 B3 ZUIDBERG Yannick
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B2 0 1 - 3 B3 DURRER Philippe
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B2 0 0 - 3 B1 KIMMES Tim
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B2 0 3 - 2 B2 MARQUET Daniel
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B2 0 3 - 1 B1 SCHROEDER Kim
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B2 0 3 - 0 B2 HERMANN Steve
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 0 1 - 3 B2 SZARZYNSKI Michel
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 0 3 - 0 B3 LUXEN Lucas
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 0 3 - 0 B3 BENAMMAR Karim
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 0 0 - 3 B1 PUTZ Camille
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 0 3 - 0 B2 ALLOIN Clément
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Wolz 2 - Gilsdref-V. 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 BARBANGELO Marc
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Wolz 2 - Gilsdref-V. 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 GREISCH Lucien
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Wëlwerwolz 1 - Wolz 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 LAMBORELLE Ben
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Wëlwerwolz 1 - Wolz 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 WEHRHAUSEN Sam
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Wolz 2 - Welschent 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 BROCHMANN Martine
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Wolz 2 - Welschent 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 RODENBOUR Marc
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Wolz 2 - Wëntger 3 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 HEBERTZ Patrick
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Wolz 2 - Wëntger 3 B2 0 3 - 0 D1 DIMOLA Sam
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : VET B2 0 2 - 3 B1 MAAS Paul
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : VET B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 MOUSEL Luc
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : VET B2 0 3 - 0 C2 HENDEL Yves
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : VET B2 0 3 - 0 D2 JOSEPH Daniel
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 1 - 3 B3•B2 SCHROEDER Jona
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 JACOBS Lynn
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 GREIS Ralf
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 KASS Martine
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Elwen 3 - Wolz 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 STEPHANY Tom
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Elwen 3 - Wolz 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 KAILS Yves
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Wolz 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 LIU Hong Nian
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Wolz 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 KASS Martine
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Wolz 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 HAUPT Kevin
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Wolz 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHUH Jenny
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Wolz 2 - Kauneref 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 LORANG Nico

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MOECHER Nancy Ensber-H. 155.93 1.05 3-0 x 273.21
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WOLTER Jeannot Ensber-H. 209.05 1.05 3-0 273.21
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BAUER Aloyse Welschent 164.89 1.05 3-0 x 272.82
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BROCHMANN Martine Welschent 165.54 1.05 3-0 x 272.82
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) EICHER Nico Housen 209.35 1.05 3-2 272.82
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BARRE Jeff Housen 241.47 1.05 3-2 272.42
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHMITZ Wilfried Elwen 209.72 1.05 3-1 271.04
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DIAS Manuel Elwen 178.45 1.05 3-0 x 270.56
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HÜBSCH Pit Nacher 201.52 1.05 3-0 270.56
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHULLER John Nacher 215.75 1.05 3-0 270.32
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PETERS Kelly Wëntger 287.72 1.05 2-3 269.62
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SINNER Pit Wëntger 197.92 1.05 3-2 271.18
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LAMBORELLE Ben Wëlwerwolz 203.21 1.05 3-0 271.06
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEHRHAUSEN Sam Wëlwerwolz 203.81 1.05 3-0 270.75
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BARTHOLMY Frank Kauneref 174.90 1.05 3-2 x 270.40
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LORANG Nico Kauneref 194.29 1.05 3-0 270.40
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LINK Luca Nidderkäerjeng 265.33 1.05 3-1 270.38
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DUBOS Vincent Nidderkäerjeng 301.05 1.05 0-3 267.74
10/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MICHELS Maryse Gilsdref-V. 153.65 1.05 3-0 x 269.25
10/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) VAESSEN Peter Gilsdref-V. 192.69 1.05 3-0 x 269.25
23/12/2023 TOU Recken ZUIDBERG Yannick Recken 220.77 1.02 3-2 269.25
23/12/2023 TOU Recken DURRER Philippe Ettelbréck 202.99 1.02 1-3 268.41
23/12/2023 TOU Recken KIMMES Tim Recken 336.51 1.01 0-3 272.12
23/12/2023 TOU Recken MARQUET Daniel Miedernach 229.94 1.01 3-2 273.43
23/12/2023 TOU Recken SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 296.54 1.01 3-1 272.35
23/12/2023 TOU Recken HERMANN Steve Rued 228.26 1.01 3-0 268.41
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 214.92 1.01 1-3 267.18
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer LUXEN Lucas Mamer 254.20 1.01 3-0 271.24
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer BENAMMAR Karim Esch Abol 232.33 1.01 3-0 268.82
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer PUTZ Camille Lénger 306.76 1.01 0-3 267.27
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 239.35 1.01 3-0 269.48
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BARBANGELO Marc Gilsdref-V. 198.39 1.05 3-0 267.48
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GREISCH Lucien Gilsdref-V. 195.98 1.05 3-0 267.10
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LAMBORELLE Ben Wëlwerwolz 190.54 1.05 3-1 x 266.82
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEHRHAUSEN Sam Wëlwerwolz 200.97 1.05 3-0 266.82
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RODENBOUR Marc Welschent 165.11 1.05 3-0 x 266.22
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BROCHMANN Martine Welschent 171.19 1.05 3-0 x 266.22
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HEBERTZ Patrick Wëntger 141.23 1.05 3-0 x 266.22
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 134.87 1.05 3-0 x 266.22
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : VET MAAS Paul Biissen 279.03 1.02 2-3 266.22
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : VET MOUSEL Luc Recken 261.68 1.02 3-0 269.66
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : VET HENDEL Yves Ensber-H. 158.46 1.02 3-0 x 265.59
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : VET JOSEPH Daniel Ell 108.79 1.02 3-0 x 265.59
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 SCHROEDER Jona Préizerdaul 259.94 1.06 1-3 265.59
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 JACOBS Lynn Elwen 234.55 1.06 3-0 269.64
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 GREIS Ralf Recken 237.23 1.06 3-1 266.43
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 KASS Martine Groussbus-M. 203.02 1.06 3-0 262.65
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STEPHANY Tom Elwen 204.89 1.05 3-0 261.26
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KAILS Yves Elwen 167.13 1.05 3-0 x 259.71
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LIU Hong Nian Ettelbréck 244.96 1.05 3-2 259.71
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KASS Martine Groussbus-M. 192.87 1.05 3-1 254.22
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HAUPT Kevin Hueschtert-F. 224.79 1.05 3-1 253.14
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 183.09 1.05 3-0 248.46
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LORANG Nico Kauneref 178.46 1.05 3-1 247.86
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) VANDIVINIT Guy Kauneref 185.62 1.05 3-0 247.74
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DOSTERT Jeannot Lénger 193.93 1.05 3-1 246.59
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHULLER John Nacher 202.99 1.05 3-0 243.90
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul SCHROEDER Jona Préizerdaul 241.51 1.01 1-3 238.95
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul REISEN Vasco Houwald 225.78 1.01 3-2 249.74
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul SCHMIT Claude Bech 227.79 1.01 3-0 240.81
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul THOSS Sam Berbuerg 269.97 1.01 2-3 227.78
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul SCHMIT Kim Lenneng 214.68 1.01 3-0 239.05
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref WILMES Michel Zéisseng 225.08 1.02 2-3 222.61
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref GAUDRONT Cyrille Lenneng 189.05 1.02 3-0 x 257.00
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref SPOO Patrick Lenneng 311.84 1.01 2-3 257.00
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref THILL Cédric Lénger 225.55 1.01 3-1 302.98