Luxembourg logo

DT Ell - MULLER Eugène

Général

Classement C3 +3
Points VB-RGL 151.09
Place VB-RGL 1252

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 1 - 3 25 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2
Ell 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 13 14 - 12 54 % 8 - 5 62 % 6 - 6 6 - 6 1 - 0 1 - 0
Total: 15 15 - 15 50 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 3 CHALL (QL) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 15 - 17 47 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nidderpallen 2 - Ell 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 WEBER Anne
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nidderpallen 2 - Ell 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 WIRTH Martine
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ell 5 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 WILLEMS Jeff
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ell 5 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 HAMEN Andrea
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Recken 6 - Ell 5 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 GANSEN Joé
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Recken 6 - Ell 5 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 PIERRE Emile
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ell 5 - Viichten 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 KLEMMER Charel
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ell 5 - Viichten 2 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 AUGST Chris
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Osper 3 - Ell 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 KIEFFER Romain
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Osper 3 - Ell 5 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 NILLES Norbert
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Préizerdaul 5 - Ell 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 ZWANK Alain
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Préizerdaul 5 - Ell 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 RODENBOUR Christian
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nacher 3 - Ell 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHROEDER Lena
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nacher 3 - Ell 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PEIFFER Mike
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ell 5 - Biekerech 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 JANSSEN Carlo
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ell 5 - Biekerech 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 ALLARD Carine
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rammerech 2 - Ell 5 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 GOLLERE Jeannot
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rammerech 2 - Ell 5 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 BREDIMUS Mady
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ell 5 - Nidderpallen 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 WEBER Anne
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ell 5 - Nidderpallen 2 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 WIRTH Martine
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Gilsdref-V. 2 - Ell 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 VAESSEN Peter
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Gilsdref-V. 2 - Ell 3 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 VAN ZELST Ronald
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ell 4 - Féngeg 5 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 FREYLINGER Gérard
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ell 4 - Féngeg 5 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 SCHMITZ Jean-Jacques
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ell 5 - Recken 6 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 PIERRE Emile
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ell 5 - Recken 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ell 4 - Nouspelt 4 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 CILLIEN Claudine
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ell 4 - Nouspelt 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 DUPREL Christian
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ell 5 - Osper 3 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 NILLES Norbert
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ell 5 - Osper 3 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 SCHROEDER Carine
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Ell 5 - Préizerdaul 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 ZWANK Alain
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Ell 5 - Préizerdaul 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 WEILER Astrid

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH