Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - BINTZ Pierre

Général

Classement B3 +2
Points VB-RGL 26.28
Place VB-RGL 472

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 11 - 9 55 % 3 - 7 30 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 4 6 - 3
Rued 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 5 - 5 50 % 5 - 0 100 % 1 - 4 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 16 - 14 53 % 8 - 7 53 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 2 CHALL (QL) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Rued 3 CHALL (QR) 2 4 - 2 67 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 6 - 3 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 22 - 17 56 % 8 - 7 53 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Helleng 1 - Rued 4 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 METZLER Steve
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Helleng 1 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 KASS Liz
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 4 - Zéisseng 3 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 RECKEL Roland
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 4 - Zéisseng 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 ALTMANN Roland
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 3 - Uewerdonwen 1 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 KONZEM Laurent
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 3 - Uewerdonwen 1 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 BELLING Luc
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : VET B3 0 0 - 3 A3 BODEN Laurent
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 4 - Lenneng 3 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 WAGNER Yves
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 4 - Lenneng 3 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 SCHOLTES Pit
15/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Rued 3 - Lenneng 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles
15/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Rued 3 - Lenneng 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 SCHOLTES Yves
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 LOMBARDI Pol
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SAUBER Marc
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 3 - Lënster 3 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 KOHNEN Luc
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 3 - Lënster 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 WEBER Alex
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 WILDGEN Pit
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 FRITZ Joëlle
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 SOISSON Claude
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 GUI Kai Qi
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Rued 3 - Berbuerg 3 B3 0 2 - 3 C2 MRECHES Alain
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Rued 3 - Berbuerg 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Rued 3 - Berbuerg 3 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 SCHMIT Francis
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Méischdref 1 - Rued 3 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 HOLCHER Luc
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Méischdref 1 - Rued 3 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 LANGEHEGERMANN Val
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 3 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 BEAUME Jacques
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 3 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 0 B3 DELLERE Michel
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 3 - Biwer 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 PUSCH Oliver
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 3 - Fluessweiler 2 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 SCHMIT Norby
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 3 - Fluessweiler 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 RIES Marco
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 2 - Berbuerg 2 B3 0 3 - 1 B1 ZIMMER Jerry
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 2 - Berbuerg 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B1 BREDIMUS Marcel
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 2 - Berbuerg 2 B3 0 3 - 1 B2 WINKEL Johan
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 1 - Rued 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 KONZEM Laurent
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 1 - Rued 3 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 DEMUTH Fernand
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 3 - Iechternach 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 OLSEM Stephanie
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 3 - Iechternach 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 NEU Max
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lenneng 2 - Rued 3 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 NEU Michael
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lenneng 2 - Rued 3 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Rued 3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 BRANCALEONI Pierre
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Rued 3 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 ZIMMER Thierry

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) METZLER Steve Helleng 19.16 1.00 2-3 25.74
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KASS Liz Helleng 10.19 1.00 3-0 x 26.28
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Roland Zéisseng 21.94 1.00 1-3 26.28
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALTMANN Roland Zéisseng 10.41 1.00 3-0 x 26.78
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLING Luc Uewerdonwen 23.77 1.00 3-1 26.78
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 23.21 1.00 1-3 26.56
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : VET BODEN Laurent Iechternach 84.20 1.01 0-3 x 27.08
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 27.55 1.06 0-3 27.08
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAGNER Yves Lenneng 17.41 1.00 2-3 27.46
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 9.08 1.00 1-3 28.29
15/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 27.55 1.00 1-3 29.53
15/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Yves Lenneng 20.88 1.00 2-3 30.18
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 21.58 1.00 3-1 x 31.19
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SAUBER Marc Eiter-Waldbr. 16.74 1.00 3-0 x 31.19
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOHNEN Luc Lënster 23.01 1.00 1-3 31.19
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Alex Lënster 35.34 1.00 0-3 32.24
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILDGEN Pit Altwis-Gaasp. 12.43 1.00 3-0 x 32.85
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRITZ Joëlle Altwis-Gaasp. 10.94 1.00 3-0 x 32.85
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SOISSON Claude Bech-Maacher 23.97 1.00 2-3 32.85
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUI Kai Qi Bech-Maacher 18.65 1.00 3-1 x 34.14
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LANGEHEGERMANN Val Méischdref 100.00 1.00 3-1 34.14
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLCHER Luc Méischdref 34.44 1.00 1-3 25.90
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIES Marco Fluessweiler 25.48 1.00 0-3 26.16
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 22.87 1.00 3-1 27.07
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 24.26 1.00 3-1 26.70
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 30.52 1.00 3-1 26.00
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NEU Max Iechternach 9.98 1.00 3-0 x 23.92
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 7.72 1.00 3-0 x 23.92
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NEU Michael Lenneng 26.95 1.00 1-3 23.92
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 18.81 1.00 2-3 24.90
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZIMMER Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 19.55 1.00 3-2 x 27.35
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRANCALEONI Pierre Eiter-Waldbr. 15.64 1.00 3-0 x 27.35
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRANDENBURGER Frank Sandweiler 26.32 1.00 2-3 27.35
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BREUSKIN Gilles Sandweiler 19.25 1.00 2-3 29.78
25/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 24.28 1.00 3-2 x 35.41
25/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRÜN John Fluessweiler 23.21 1.00 3-2 x 35.41
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 41.91 1.00 0-3 35.41
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOOTZ Paul Lënster 25.87 1.00 3-1 x 39.08
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B KIMMES Tim Recken 46.04 1.08 1-3 39.08
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B WESQUET Alain Hueschtert-F. 31.22 1.08 3-0 44.84