DT Roodt/Syre - BINTZ Pierre
Général
Classement | B3 +7 |
Points VB-RGL | 228.51 |
Place VB-RGL | 438 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rued 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 10 | 11 - 9 | 55 % | 7 - 3 | 70 % | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 6 - 4 | 5 - 5 |
Total: | 10 | 11 - 9 | 55 % | 7 - 3 | 70 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rued A | COU FELTEN (Q) | 2 | 3 - 1 | 75 % | - | - | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 2 | 3 - 1 | 75 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 12 | 14 - 10 | 58 % | 7 - 3 | 70 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 2 - Rued 3 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | STROESSER Philippe |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 2 - Rued 3 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | WANG Mario |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Mäertert 1 - Rued 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | SCALISE Stefano |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Mäertert 1 - Rued 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | WEYER Tom |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Iechternach 2 - Rued 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | VITALI Sergio |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Iechternach 2 - Rued 3 | B3 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C1 | LANGEHEGERMANN Romain |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Rued 3 - Lënster 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | MARTIN Torsten |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Rued 3 - Lënster 3 | B3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | B2 | RIES Gilles |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Berbuerg 3 - Rued 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | ZIMMER Jerry |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Berbuerg 3 - Rued 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | ESPINOSA José (jr) |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Rued 3 - Fluessweiler 2 | B3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B2 | GLESENER Ralph |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Rued 3 - Fluessweiler 2 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | SCHMIT Norby |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Rued 3 - Recken 5 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B3 | ZUIDBERG Yannick |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Rued 3 - Recken 5 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B3 | STEPHANY Luca |
17/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Scheierbierg B - Rued A | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | THORN Philippe | |
17/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Scheierbierg B - Rued A | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | THORN Guy | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Méischdref 2 - Rued 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | CECCOTTI Ilario |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Méischdref 2 - Rued 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | HOLCHER Julien |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Rued 3 - Berbuerg 4 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | SCHOLTES Laurence |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Rued 3 - Berbuerg 4 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona |
03/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Rued A - Uewerdonwen A | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B2 | ARENSDORFF André | |
03/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Rued A - Uewerdonwen A | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | WEIS Marc | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 3 | B3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | B2 | GLESENER Ralph |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | SCHMIT Kim |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WANG Mario | Union | 215.84 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 228.51 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | STROESSER Philippe | Union | 188.47 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 232.16 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCALISE Stefano | Mäertert | 252.99 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 230.61 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WEYER Tom | Mäertert | 249.15 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 233.38 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LANGEHEGERMANN Romain | Iechternach | 190.00 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 236.60 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | VITALI Sergio | Iechternach | 191.66 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 242.66 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MARTIN Torsten | Lënster | 280.92 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 241.10 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RIES Gilles | Lënster | 216.12 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 244.00 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ESPINOSA José (jr) | Berbuerg | 266.16 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 239.87 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZIMMER Jerry | Berbuerg | 280.95 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 243.91 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GLESENER Ralph | Fluessweiler | 249.58 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 247.77 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHMIT Norby | Fluessweiler | 196.16 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 238.61 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STEPHANY Luca | Recken | 200.53 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 248.67 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ZUIDBERG Yannick | Recken | 197.96 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 245.18 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOLCHER Julien | Méischdref | 161.49 | 1.05 | 3-1 | x | 241.28 | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CECCOTTI Ilario | Méischdref | 184.13 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 241.28 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | Berbuerg | 174.10 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 239.01 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHOLTES Laurence | Berbuerg | 197.98 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 238.32 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GLESENER Ralph | Fluessweiler | 247.31 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 230.69 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMIT Kim | Fluessweiler | 214.34 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 202.02 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | HOUDREMONT Tom | Ouljen | 235.07 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 219.10 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | SCHMIT Johny | Ouljen | 194.58 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 247.54 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | LAM Kalong | Lëntgen | 161.25 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 228.53 | |
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | FOETELER Daniel | Lëntgen | 166.82 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 228.53 |