Luxembourg logo

DT Rambrouch - MAUS Fernand

Général

Classement C2 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 173.98
Place VB-RGL 957

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rammerech 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 20 - 10 67 % 9 - 6 60 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 7 12 - 3
Total: 15 20 - 10 67 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rammerech 1 COU MERSCH 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 1 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 20 - 12 63 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
04/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Rammerech 1 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 SALENTINY René
04/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Rammerech 1 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 FAUTSCH Henri
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ell 3 - Rammerech 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 RASQUE Marc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ell 3 - Rammerech 1 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 NOTHUM Joseph
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Préizerdaul 4 - Rammerech 1 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 ZWANK Alain
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Préizerdaul 4 - Rammerech 1 C2 -1 1 - 3 C3 GENGLER Charles
22/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rammerech 1 - Groussbus-M. 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 RICK Josy
22/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rammerech 1 - Groussbus-M. 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 KASS Tania
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lëntgen 5 - Rammerech 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 FOETELER Daniel
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lëntgen 5 - Rammerech 1 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 THEISEN Max
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rammerech 1 - Ensber-H. 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 HERMES Luc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rammerech 1 - Ensber-H. 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 MERTENS Serge
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rammerech 1 - Gilsdref-V. 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 KRIES Tim
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rammerech 1 - Gilsdref-V. 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 MICHELS Arno
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Osper 2 - Rammerech 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 KALMES Roger
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Osper 2 - Rammerech 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 BODEVIN Pierre
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rammerech 1 - Kauneref 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 LORANG Théo
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rammerech 1 - Kauneref 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 BARTHOLMY Frank
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Rammerech 1 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 SALENTINY René
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Rammerech 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 FAUTSCH Henri
12/11/2019 COU MERSCH Weimeschhaff 1 - Rammerech 1 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 MATOS CADETE Toni
12/11/2019 COU MERSCH Weimeschhaff 1 - Rammerech 1 C2 0 2 - 3 C2 SOUSA SANTOS Gino
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rammerech 1 - Ell 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 EVEN Albert
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rammerech 1 - Ell 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 REISER Guy
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rammerech 1 - Préizerdaul 4 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 FELTGEN Patrick
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rammerech 1 - Préizerdaul 4 C2 -1 1 - 3 C3 DASSESSE Ernest
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Groussbus-M. 2 - Rammerech 1 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 FRIEDL Christian
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Groussbus-M. 2 - Rammerech 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 STEICHEN Jil
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rammerech 1 - Lëntgen 5 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 REDING Melissa
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rammerech 1 - Lëntgen 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 GILLIG Daniel
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Ensber-H. 2 - Rammerech 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 MERTENS Serge
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Ensber-H. 2 - Rammerech 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 HERMES Luc

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH