Luxembourg logo

DT Olympique Biwer - GOLLERE Roger

Général

Classement D1 +7
Points VB-RGL 3.12
Place VB-RGL 1773

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 7 - 13 35 % 1 - 9 10 % 0 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 4 3 - 5
Biwer 5 CH SEN (D6•RR) 2 6 - 0 100 % 1 - 1 50 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 13 - 13 50 % 2 - 10 17 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 13 - 13 50 % 2 - 10 17 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Biwer 5 - Lenneng 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BRANDENBURGER Michèle
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Biwer 5 - Lenneng 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BELLOT Josiane
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Biwer 5 - Lenneng 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LEY Niklas
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 1 - 3 D1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WEBER Yves
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 ECKER Miguel
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Méischdref 5 - Biwer 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PAULUS Lynn
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Méischdref 5 - Biwer 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KAYSER Josée
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Méischdref 5 - Biwer 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 FEITEN Anne-Marie
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Biwer 4 - Bäerdref 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHROEDER David
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Biwer 4 - Bäerdref 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 STEIL Marc
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HORTSCH Cobe
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 3 - 0 C3 OLINGER Laurent
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Noumer 2 - Biwer 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 MINY Marie
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Noumer 2 - Biwer 4 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 BIVER Lena
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Reiland 1 - Biwer 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHAACK Nicole
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Reiland 1 - Biwer 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SCHWARTZ Alain
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Mäertert 4 - Biwer 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KOWALYSZYN Mika
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Mäertert 4 - Biwer 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 LIMA EVORA William
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 4 - Miedernach 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 4 - Miedernach 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BERRY Victor
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Biwer 4 - Berbuerg 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Hannah
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Biwer 4 - Berbuerg 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 THOSS Sam
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bäerdref 3 - Biwer 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BARBOSA Kleber
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bäerdref 3 - Biwer 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MEYLENDER Gilles
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Biwer 4 - Noumer 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 GOMMANS Chris
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Biwer 4 - Noumer 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHILTZ Claude
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 8 - Biwer 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 DUMONT Tessy
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 8 - Biwer 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 BONERT Annick
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Biwer 4 - Iechternach 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Biwer 4 - Iechternach 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 ZHU Hélène (Qingqing)

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) LEY Niklas Lenneng 2.64 1.00 3-0 3.16
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 2.57 1.00 3-0 3.14
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BELLOT Josiane Lenneng 2.43 1.00 3-0 3.12
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 2.03 1.04 1-3 3.12
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D WEBER Yves Hueschtert-F. 2.44 1.04 3-0 3.25
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 1.85 1.04 3-1 x 3.24
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 1.23 1.00 3-0 x 3.24
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) PAULUS Lynn Méischdref 1.65 1.00 3-0 x 3.24
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KAYSER Josée Méischdref 3.50 1.00 3-1 3.24
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHROEDER David Bäerdref 6.15 1.00 0-3 x 3.11
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEIL Marc Bäerdref 3.17 1.00 1-3 3.11
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 7.24 1.02 0-3 x 3.20
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIVER Lena Noumer 4.02 1.00 3-1 3.20
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINY Marie Noumer 6.72 1.00 1-3 x 2.97
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHWARTZ Alain Reiland 3.50 1.00 3-0 2.97
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAACK Nicole Reiland 4.29 1.00 3-1 2.76
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIMA EVORA William Mäertert 1.92 1.00 3-1 2.33
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOWALYSZYN Mika Mäertert 1.60 1.00 3-0 x 2.30
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALMEIDA Natalina Miedernach 1.68 1.00 3-1 x 2.30
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BERRY Victor Miedernach 1.73 1.00 3-0 2.30
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.00 0-3 x 2.30
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 3.67 1.00 0-3 x 2.30
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYLENDER Gilles Bäerdref 6.63 1.00 0-3 x 2.30
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARBOSA Kleber Bäerdref 6.00 1.00 0-3 x 2.30
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHILTZ Claude Noumer 9.72 1.00 0-3 x 2.30
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOMMANS Chris Noumer 8.23 1.00 1-3 x 2.30
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 6.07 1.00 0-3 x 2.30
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BONERT Annick Lënster 7.53 1.00 1-3 x 2.30
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara Iechternach 2.44 1.00 0-3 2.30
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZHU Hélène (Qingqing) Iechternach 4.14 1.00 0-3 x 2.46
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 1.83 1.00 3-0 x 2.46
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 1.99 1.00 3-0 2.46
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 2.13 1.00 3-0 2.40
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 8.50 1.00 0-3 x 2.18
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KILL Christine Berbuerg 5.50 1.00 2-3 x 2.18
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 7.06 1.00 0-3 x 2.18
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) TERREN Kimi Mäertert 2.38 1.00 1-3 2.18
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ZAUNZ Vanessa Mäertert 1.70 1.00 3-1 x 2.77
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 4.14 1.00 2-3 2.77
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SVOBODA Vlastimil Gréiwemaacher 1.70 1.00 3-0 x -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 1.70 1.00 3-0 x -