Luxembourg logo

DT Erpeldange - STEBENS Guy

Général

Classement B1 +2
Points VB-RGL 352.08
Place VB-RGL 155

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 12 13 - 11 54 % 7 - 5 58 % 1 - 5 3 - 3 4 - 2 5 - 1
Ierpeldeng 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 13 15 - 11 58 % 8 - 5 62 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 1 COU THINK 3 2 - 3 40 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 3 40 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 17 - 14 55 % 8 - 5 62 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ierpeldeng 2 - Houwald 6 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 MIKALAUSKAS Valdas
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ierpeldeng 2 - Houwald 6 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 BROUSCHERT Léandro
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Meechtem 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 MINDEN Christophe
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Meechtem 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 MODERT Michelle
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ierpeldeng 1 - Rued 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 VERCHERE Téo
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ierpeldeng 1 - Rued 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 REINERT Maximilian
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lënster 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MARTIN Torsten
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lënster 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 LAPLUME Tom
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Ierpeldeng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 LANNERS Raoul
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Ierpeldeng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
12/01/2020 COU THINK Fluessweiler 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc
12/01/2020 COU THINK Fluessweiler 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 HORSHKOV Stanislav
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 CLOOS Steve
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 THEIS Fränk
07/01/2020 COU THINK Ierpeldeng 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 QUARING Yannick
07/01/2020 COU THINK Ierpeldeng 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 BONERT Sébastien
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 BAUER Bianca
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 STEPHANY Noah
03/12/2019 COU THINK Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 0 3 - 1 A3 BAER Thomas
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lénger 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 ESPINOSA José
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lénger 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 PUTZ Camille
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 HOUDREMONT Jeff
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 WANIN Ludovic
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ierpeldeng 1 - Meechtem 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 YAGHOUBI Mohsen
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ierpeldeng 1 - Meechtem 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 MODERT Michelle
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 -1 0 - 3 B1 WILHELM Johannes
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 REINERT Maximilian
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ierpeldeng 1 - Lënster 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 WILLEMS Daniel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ierpeldeng 1 - Lënster 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Ierpeldeng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 WALDBILLIG Francis
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Ierpeldeng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 A3 -1 1 - 3 B1 SUNNEN Jean-Paul

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH