Luxembourg logo

DT Ell - GOEDERT Arsène

Général

Classement B3 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 231.59
Place VB-RGL 479

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 17 - 13 57 % 9 - 6 60 % 0 - 2 0 - 2 8 - 5 9 - 4
Total: 15 17 - 13 57 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 2 CHALL (QR) 4 5 - 6 45 % - - 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 4 5 - 6 45 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 22 - 19 54 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
10/03/2020 CH SEN (SpD•17) B3 0 2 - 3 B2 WANTZ Mike
10/03/2020 CH SEN (SpD•17) B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 WEIS Jean-Marie
04/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Schandel 1 - Ell 2 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 SCHROEDER Chris
04/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Schandel 1 - Ell 2 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 KLEER Tom
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ell 2 - Ettelbréck 2 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 KAISER Jim
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ell 2 - Ettelbréck 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 LIN Willy
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lëntgen 3 - Ell 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 THEISEN Daniel
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lëntgen 3 - Ell 2 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 GRÜN Bob
21/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ell 2 - Recken 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 LUX Jeff
21/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ell 2 - Recken 4 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Miedernach 1 - Ell 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 BEFORT Marc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Miedernach 1 - Ell 2 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 MAYER Kenny
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ell 2 - Lënster 4 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 DUMONT Tom
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ell 2 - Lënster 4 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 MANNON Alain
31/12/2019 -------------------- B3 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ell 2 - Kauneref 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 SCHOCKMEL Jean
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ell 2 - Kauneref 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 GLOD Tom
05/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ell 2 - Aischen 1 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 HAUPT Kevin
05/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ell 2 - Aischen 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 WANTZ Mike
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Wolz 2 - Ell 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C2 ELBESHAUSEN Luca
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Wolz 2 - Ell 2 B2 0 3 - 2 C1 KOOB Kevin
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Ell 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 TRIERWEILER Roby
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Ell 2 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 DONAT David
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Hueschtert-F. 2 - Ell 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 WILTGEN Pit
14/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ell 2 - Schandel 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 KAUTHEN Daniel
14/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ell 2 - Schandel 1 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 SCHROEDER Chris
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Ell 2 - Biissen 2 B2 0 2 - 3 B3 SINNER Gast
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Ell 2 - Biissen 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B2 BOCK Jean-Marie
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Ell 2 - Biissen 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B2 KREINS Paul
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ettelbréck 2 - Ell 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 KAISER Jim
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ettelbréck 2 - Ell 2 B2 -1 2 - 3 B3 LIN Willy
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Ell 2 - Elwen 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B2 OLY Tom
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Ell 2 - Elwen 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C2 MUTSCH Jean
18/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ell 2 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 THEISEN Daniel
18/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ell 2 - Lëntgen 3 B2 -1 1 - 3 B3 ELSEN Luca
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 4 - Ell 2 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 GREIS Ralf
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 4 - Ell 2 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 3 - Ell 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 WEBER Lea
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 3 - Ell 2 B2 0 2 - 3 B3 MATHAY Jeff
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 3 - Ell 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ell 2 - Miedernach 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 MAYER Kenny
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ell 2 - Miedernach 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 MAYER Gregory
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lënster 4 - Ell 2 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 WEBER Raymond
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lënster 4 - Ell 2 B2 -1 0 - 3 B3 WEALER Robert

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH